Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 34: Women 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Caldwell, Corinne
18-24
25.70
8/5
24.70
1
9
ZOOM
Jakubek, Anna
18-24
27.00
8/7
25.82
2
7
MICH
Vegh, Zsofia
30-34
27.99
7/6
26.66
1
9
AAM
Harris, Susan
50-54
26.90
8/4
26.67
1
9
SRAY
Sigman, Ashley
25-29
29.00
7/2
26.69
1
9
MSP
Mortensen, Savannah
25-29
27.69
8/10
26.74
2
7
FAST
Toney, Megan
25-29
26.75
8/6
26.76
3
6
SMMR
Thane, Alex
18-24
27.31
8/8
26.89
3
6
ZOOM
Lindley, Sarah
40-44
27.08
8/3
27.05
1
9
MAC
Johnson, Dianne
35-39
28.00
7/7
27.15
1
9
MSP
Way, Amy
30-34
28.34
7/8
27.17
2
7
BKR
Karas, Bonnie
50-54
27.50
8/2
27.24
2
7
MSP
Bourke, Elizabeth
35-39
27.96
7/5
27.28
2
7
SRAY
Cush, Rachel
30-34
28.00
7/4
27.77
3
6
GTMS
McClellan, Jennifer
45-49
28.03
7/3
27.88
1
9
SRAY
Wendling, Karyn
35-39
27.60
8/1
28.06
3
6
BCYM
Aebli, Bethany
25-29
30.00
7/10
28.45
4
5
GTMS
Coffin-Sheard, Kathy
50-54
27.51
8/9
28.45
3
6
MAC
Poisson, Shalyn
25-29
31.50
6/2
28.48
5
4
BCYM
Kerschen, Martina
25-29
29.19
7/1
28.56
6
3
AAM
Nathan, Anna
35-39
30.34
6/6
28.65
4
5
BKR
Scapini, Karen
45-49
29.13
7/9
28.67
2
7
SRAY
Cantrell, Connie
45-49
30.56
6/4
28.71
3
6
LTMI
Cervantez, Ana-Lisa
25-29
NT
1/2
29.20
7
2
SRAY
Bartlett, Emily
18-24
30.87
6/3
29.24
4
5
BCYM
Pohl, JoAnne
25-29
32.00
6/1
29.41
8
1
SRAY
Griffin, Caleigh
18-24
30.70
6/7
29.62
5
4
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
50-54
30.24
6/5
29.85
4
5
DS
Belfore, Barbara
55-59
34.00
5/10
30.58
1
9
BKR
Hypnar, Lisa
60-64
31.00
6/8
30.74
1
9
GTMS
Byrne, Christine
40-44
NT
1/8
30.82
2
7
MAC
Ward, Heidi
40-44
33.00
5/3
31.22
3
6
AAM
Kay, Mary-Chris
60-64
32.50
5/5
31.60
2
7
BCYM
Carroll Hamme, Kathy
55-59
31.79
6/9
31.62
2
7
FAST
Terzes, Amanda
40-44
33.85
5/2
31.73
4
5
SMMR
Thane, Trish
50-54
32.61
5/6
32.16
5
4
MAC
Thompson, Erika
45-49
33.00
5/8
32.62
4
5
AAM
Cesa, Laura
25-29
32.32
6/10
32.97
9
0
MAC
Harris, Christina
50-54
32.75
5/4
33.17
6
3
BCYM
Clark, Nancy
50-54
33.00
5/7
33.46
7
2
DS
Train, Jennifer
50-54
40.00
3/5
33.78
8
1
AAM
Wyncott, April
55-59
35.00
4/7
33.90
3
6
BCYM
Hutchinson, Julie
50-54
34.40
4/5
34.46
9
0
MAC
Richardson, Kate
18-24
36.00
4/8
35.34
6
3
BCYM
Hager, Catherine
50-54
37.00
4/2
35.64
10
0
MAC
Adams, Olivia
18-24
34.00
5/1
36.94
7
2
FAST
Mohan, Julie
55-59
40.00
4/10
37.93
4
5
AAM
Corle, Tyacie
30-34
34.00
5/9
37.99
4
5
MAC
Maunu, April
40-44
45.00
3/10
38.53
5
4
GTMS
Hanson, Terri
55-59
40.00
4/1
39.61
5
4
AAM
Hadden, Sue
60-64
43.00
3/7
39.66
3
6
BCYM
Taffee, Roberta
60-64
NT
1/3
42.58
4
5
GTMS
Bearup, Patricia
60-64
43.00
3/3
42.61
5
4
AAM
Nathan, Laura
65-69
44.32
3/9
42.93
1
9
FAST
Trudeau, Claudia
55-59
41.55
3/6
43.48
6
3
GTMS
Calcutt, Kathryn
65-69
42.31
3/4
43.79
2
7
FAST
Brzys, Cecilia
65-69
44.00
3/2
44.27
3
6
MAC
Pollack, Lisa
45-49
45.00
2/5
44.92
5
4
FAST
Keys, Sarah
70-74
4:46.19
1/7
47.19
1
9
BCYM
Belson, Sally
65-69
43.80
3/8
48.37
4
5
MLAM
Parks, Jennifer
70-74
49.93
2/3
48.37
2
7
MAC
Hunt, Ann
75-79
50.31
2/2
48.91
1
9
MAC
Bond-Manville, Terry
60-64
48.54
2/4
49.08
6
3
SRAY
Dummer, Gail
65-69
48.59
2/7
51.03
5
4
MAC
Defever, Eleanor
65-69
1:01.00
2/10
51.45
6
3
GTMS
Weaver, Kathleen
65-69
52.00
2/9
57.04
7
2
MAC
Butler, Pat
75-79
1:03.00
1/5
1:01.70
2
7
FAST
Voss, Ellen
75-79
58.95
2/1
1:02.29
3
6
BCYM
Cheng, Angela
70-74
1:08.96
1/6
1:03.01
3
6
MAC
Gelman, Rita
80-84
1:13.07
1/4
1:07.22
1
9
SRAY
Carr, Stacie
25-29
35.05
4/3
NS
0
GTMS
Corrado, Christine
45-49
34.68
4/4
NS
0
BKR
Eastman, Nancy
45-49
38.00
4/9
NS
0
MAC
Haapaniemi, Sue
60-64
44.49
3/1
NS
0
MAC
Jones, Rachel
45-49
34.60
4/6
NS
0
MAC
Kowalski, Joyce
70-74
50.00
2/8
NS
0
BCYM
Proulx, Aimee
40-44
45.11
2/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home