Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 27: Men 200 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ZOOM
Ewing, Kevin
18-24
1:54.94
5/5
2:01.62
1
9
GTMS
Moses, Jordan
25-29
2:10.15
5/8
2:02.09
1
9
ATLM
Carlson, Reid
25-29
2:06.00
5/4
2:08.83
2
7
MSP
Baker, Connor
18-24
2:08.20
5/7
2:09.57
2
7
DB
Field, Jayson
40-44
2:14.32
5/2
2:11.12
1
9
SRAY
Mitchell, Ayinde
35-39
2:15.00
5/9
2:12.44
1
9
SRAY
Christensen, Kurt
50-54
2:17.93
4/5
2:14.56
1
9
AAM
Talarico, Nicholas
40-44
2:10.00
5/3
2:14.80
2
7
MICH
Day, Lawrence
65-69
2:26.94
4/9
2:16.44
1
9
MSP
Banas, Christopher
25-29
2:22.19
4/4
2:16.61
3
6
AAM
Dale, Michael
35-39
2:16.00
5/10
2:16.84
2
7
BCYM
Tabor, Eric
35-39
2:19.97
4/6
2:18.45
3
6
BCYM
VanderVeen, Nathan
25-29
2:25.00
4/8
2:19.76
4
5
MAC
Schuldinger, Michael
50-54
2:26.20
4/2
2:22.19
2
7
WIND
Konior, Matt
45-49
2:30.00
4/10
2:26.98
1
9
BCYM
Hood, Daniel
55-59
2:34.00
3/5
2:28.74
1
9
GTMS
Jeffries, Christopher
35-39
2:25.00
4/7
2:29.90
4
5
SRAY
Cooper, Logan
18-24
2:28.99
4/1
2:30.22
3
6
BCYM
Vagnoni, Adrian
50-54
2:25.00
4/3
2:34.11
3
6
ZOOM
Kim, Danny
50-54
2:54.50
3/10
2:35.04
4
5
BCYM
Cavis, Jared
30-34
2:36.72
3/6
2:35.44
1
9
FAST
Penland, Curt
55-59
2:40.00
3/7
2:39.33
2
7
MICH
Aumiller, Joe
55-59
2:40.79
3/3
2:40.14
3
6
BKR
Olzmann, Kurt
70-74
2:55.00
2/5
2:42.39
1
9
SRAY
Danhof, Kenneth
60-64
2:48.00
3/9
2:44.84
1
9
AAM
Sadis, Seth
50-54
2:45.00
3/8
2:45.39
5
4
ZOOM
Abadi, Arad
25-29
2:45.00
3/2
2:45.68
5
4
SRAY
Lopez, Joe
45-49
3:03.82
2/7
2:53.08
2
7
BCYM
O'Hare, Jeff
45-49
3:15.00
2/2
2:53.42
3
6
FAST
Funk, Tim
55-59
3:06.55
2/3
2:58.31
4
5
FAST
Lokensgard, Erik
70-74
3:00.00
2/4
2:59.67
2
7
ZOOM
Goodwin, Christopher
40-44
3:00.00
2/6
3:01.87
3
6
MICH
Lynch, Tom
50-54
3:13.00
2/8
3:14.75
6
3
DS
Grunewald, David
60-64
3:16.00
2/9
3:15.35
2
7
AAM
Jyawook, Shawn
40-44
4:00.00
1/5
3:20.77
4
5
MAC
Evans, Nathanael
45-49
3:25.00
2/1
3:24.87
4
5
MAC
Stachowski, Tim
45-49
4:00.00
1/6
3:32.60
5
4
DRY
Forgione, David
60-64
4:50.00
1/7
5:10.39
3
6
AAM
Brown, Douglas
50-54
2:37.74
3/4
NS
0
BCYM
Cody, Frank
75-79
3:42.82
2/10
NS
0
MICH
Kraff, David
35-39
2:16.00
5/1
NS
0
BKR
Mammo, Ken
50-54
4:12.00
1/4
NS
0
AAM
Papa, Ryan
35-39
2:03.24
5/6
NS
0
MICH
Thompson, Frank
60-64
2:50.00
3/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home