SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 101 Mixed 1650 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
FAST Miller, John 55-59 20:15.06 1/6 19:34.36 1
FAST Miller, John 55-59 20:15.06 1/6 19:34.36 1
AAM Wortman, Jennifer 30-34 20:00.00 1/5 20:00.26 1
AAM Wortman, Jennifer 30-34 20:00.00 1/5 20:00.26 1
ZOOM Reynolds, Brian 25-29 20:30.00 1/4 20:40.07 1
ZOOM Reynolds, Brian 25-29 20:30.00 1/4 20:40.07 1
SRAY Kronemeyer, Amanda 18-24 26:15.00 1/1 20:45.17 1
SRAY Kronemeyer, Amanda 18-24 26:15.00 1/1 20:45.17 1
FAST Sommerfeldt, Robert 50-54 21:18.58 1/7 20:59.46 1
FAST Sommerfeldt, Robert 50-54 21:18.58 1/7 20:59.46 1
DS Bernard, Watty 50-54 23:00.00 1/8 22:05.96 2
DS Bernard, Watty 50-54 23:00.00 1/8 22:05.96 2
FAST Ludden, Tom 50-54 22:15.00 1/3 22:22.09 3
FAST Ludden, Tom 50-54 22:15.00 1/3 22:22.09 3
MAC Smith, Mike 45-49 25:23.50 1/2 25:27.20 1
MAC Smith, Mike 45-49 25:23.50 1/2 25:27.20 1
SRAY Bartlett, Emily 18-24 25:30.34 1/9 26:17.09 2
SRAY Bartlett, Emily 18-24 25:30.34 1/9 26:17.09 2
FAST Gutowski, Susan 55-59 28:00.00 2/4 27:07.29 1
FAST Gutowski, Susan 55-59 28:00.00 2/4 27:07.29 1
MAC Thorpe, Jacqueline 55-59 27:20.51 2/5 27:20.37 2
MAC Thorpe, Jacqueline 55-59 27:20.51 2/5 27:20.37 2
BKR Hennessy, Julie 50-54 28:00.00 2/6 27:40.20 1
BKR Hennessy, Julie 50-54 28:00.00 2/6 27:40.20 1
AAM Corle, Tyacie 30-34 30:00.00 2/3 28:10.01 2
AAM Corle, Tyacie 30-34 30:00.00 2/3 28:10.01 2
AAM Mesa, Vilma 50-54 30:00.00 2/8 28:13.54 2
AAM Mesa, Vilma 50-54 30:00.00 2/8 28:13.54 2
FAST Wright, Paul 60-64 29:12.43 2/7 30:23.85 1
FAST Wright, Paul 60-64 29:12.43 2/7 30:23.85 1
MAC Weng, Hong 30-34 33:04.48 2/2 31:14.44 3
MAC Weng, Hong 30-34 33:04.48 2/2 31:14.44 3
MAC Reichenbach, Marilyn 60-64 35:00.00 2/9 34:10.68 1
MAC Reichenbach, Marilyn 60-64 35:00.00 2/9 34:10.68 1

MAC Akemann, Alexandra 50-54 30:00.00 NS NS
LTMI Cervantez, Ana-Lisa 25-29 NT NS NS
AAM Heth, Jason 45-49 30:00.00 NS NS
AAM Heth, Jason 45-49 30:00.00 NS NS
MAC Kroeger, Donald 70-74 26:37.92 1/10 NS
GTMS Lockwood, Joel 80-84 29:00.00 NS NS
GTMS Lockwood, Joel 80-84 29:00.00 NS NS
AAM Turfe, Ali 50-54 26:00.00 NS NS
DB West, Dennis 65-69 26:30.10 NS NS
DB West, Dennis 65-69 26:30.10 NS NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home