SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Women 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Caldwell, Corinne 18-24 25.70 8/5 24.70 1 9
ZOOM Jakubek, Anna 18-24 27.00 8/7 25.82 2 7
MICH Vegh, Zsofia 30-34 27.99 7/6 26.66 1 9
AAM Harris, Susan 50-54 26.90 8/4 26.67 1 9
SRAY Sigman, Ashley 25-29 29.00 7/2 26.69 1 9
MSP Mortensen, Savannah 25-29 27.69 8/10 26.74 2 7
FAST Toney, Megan 25-29 26.75 8/6 26.76 3 6
SMMR Thane, Alex 18-24 27.31 8/8 26.89 3 6
ZOOM Lindley, Sarah 40-44 27.08 8/3 27.05 1 9
MAC Johnson, Dianne 35-39 28.00 7/7 27.15 1 9
MSP Way, Amy 30-34 28.34 7/8 27.17 2 7
BKR Karas, Bonnie 50-54 27.50 8/2 27.24 2 7
MSP Bourke, Elizabeth 35-39 27.96 7/5 27.28 2 7
SRAY Cush, Rachel 30-34 28.00 7/4 27.77 3 6
GTMS McClellan, Jennifer 45-49 28.03 7/3 27.88 1 9
SRAY Wendling, Karyn 35-39 27.60 8/1 28.06 3 6
BCYM Aebli, Bethany 25-29 30.00 7/10 28.45 4 5
GTMS Coffin-Sheard, Kathy 50-54 27.51 8/9 28.45 3 6
MAC Poisson, Shalyn 25-29 31.50 6/2 28.48 5 4
BCYM Kerschen, Martina 25-29 29.19 7/1 28.56 6 3
AAM Nathan, Anna 35-39 30.34 6/6 28.65 4 5
BKR Scapini, Karen 45-49 29.13 7/9 28.67 2 7
SRAY Cantrell, Connie 45-49 30.56 6/4 28.71 3 6
LTMI Cervantez, Ana-Lisa 25-29 NT 1/2 29.20 7 2
SRAY Bartlett, Emily 18-24 30.87 6/3 29.24 4 5
BCYM Pohl, JoAnne 25-29 32.00 6/1 29.41 8 1
SRAY Griffin, Caleigh 18-24 30.70 6/7 29.62 5 4
MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 50-54 30.24 6/5 29.85 4 5
DS Belfore, Barbara 55-59 34.00 5/10 30.58 1 9
BKR Hypnar, Lisa 60-64 31.00 6/8 30.74 1 9
GTMS Byrne, Christine 40-44 NT 1/8 30.82 2 7
MAC Ward, Heidi 40-44 33.00 5/3 31.22 3 6
AAM Kay, Mary-Chris 60-64 32.50 5/5 31.60 2 7
BCYM Carroll Hamme, Kathy 55-59 31.79 6/9 31.62 2 7
FAST Terzes, Amanda 40-44 33.85 5/2 31.73 4 5
SMMR Thane, Trish 50-54 32.61 5/6 32.16 5 4
MAC Thompson, Erika 45-49 33.00 5/8 32.62 4 5
AAM Cesa, Laura 25-29 32.32 6/10 32.97 9 0
MAC Harris, Christina 50-54 32.75 5/4 33.17 6 3
BCYM Clark, Nancy 50-54 33.00 5/7 33.46 7 2
DS Train, Jennifer 50-54 40.00 3/5 33.78 8 1
AAM Wyncott, April 55-59 35.00 4/7 33.90 3 6
BCYM Hutchinson, Julie 50-54 34.40 4/5 34.46 9 0
MAC Richardson, Kate 18-24 36.00 4/8 35.34 6 3
BCYM Hager, Catherine 50-54 37.00 4/2 35.64 10 0
MAC Adams, Olivia 18-24 34.00 5/1 36.94 7 2
FAST Mohan, Julie 55-59 40.00 4/10 37.93 4 5
AAM Corle, Tyacie 30-34 34.00 5/9 37.99 4 5
MAC Maunu, April 40-44 45.00 3/10 38.53 5 4
GTMS Hanson, Terri 55-59 40.00 4/1 39.61 5 4
AAM Hadden, Sue 60-64 43.00 3/7 39.66 3 6
BCYM Taffee, Roberta 60-64 NT 1/3 42.58 4 5
GTMS Bearup, Patricia 60-64 43.00 3/3 42.61 5 4
AAM Nathan, Laura 65-69 44.32 3/9 42.93 1 9
FAST Trudeau, Claudia 55-59 41.55 3/6 43.48 6 3
GTMS Calcutt, Kathryn 65-69 42.31 3/4 43.79 2 7
FAST Brzys, Cecilia 65-69 44.00 3/2 44.27 3 6
MAC Pollack, Lisa 45-49 45.00 2/5 44.92 5 4
FAST Keys, Sarah 70-74 4:46.19 1/7 47.19 1 9
BCYM Belson, Sally 65-69 43.80 3/8 48.37 4 5
MLAM Parks, Jennifer 70-74 49.93 2/3 48.37 2 7
MAC Hunt, Ann 75-79 50.31 2/2 48.91 1 9
MAC Bond-Manville, Terry 60-64 48.54 2/4 49.08 6 3
SRAY Dummer, Gail 65-69 48.59 2/7 51.03 5 4
MAC Defever, Eleanor 65-69 1:01.00 2/10 51.45 6 3
GTMS Weaver, Kathleen 65-69 52.00 2/9 57.04 7 2
MAC Butler, Pat 75-79 1:03.00 1/5 1:01.70 2 7
FAST Voss, Ellen 75-79 58.95 2/1 1:02.29 3 6
BCYM Cheng, Angela 70-74 1:08.96 1/6 1:03.01 3 6
MAC Gelman, Rita 80-84 1:13.07 1/4 1:07.22 1 9
SRAY Carr, Stacie 25-29 35.05 4/3 NS 0
GTMS Corrado, Christine 45-49 34.68 4/4 NS 0
BKR Eastman, Nancy 45-49 38.00 4/9 NS 0
MAC Haapaniemi, Sue 60-64 44.49 3/1 NS 0
MAC Jones, Rachel 45-49 34.60 4/6 NS 0
MAC Kowalski, Joyce 70-74 50.00 2/8 NS 0
BCYM Proulx, Aimee 40-44 45.11 2/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home