Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Men 200 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ZOOM Ewing, Kevin 18-24 1:54.94 5/5 2:01.62 1 9
GTMS Moses, Jordan 25-29 2:10.15 5/8 2:02.09 1 9
ATLM Carlson, Reid 25-29 2:06.00 5/4 2:08.83 2 7
MSP Baker, Connor 18-24 2:08.20 5/7 2:09.57 2 7
DB Field, Jayson 40-44 2:14.32 5/2 2:11.12 1 9
SRAY Mitchell, Ayinde 35-39 2:15.00 5/9 2:12.44 1 9
SRAY Christensen, Kurt 50-54 2:17.93 4/5 2:14.56 1 9
AAM Talarico, Nicholas 40-44 2:10.00 5/3 2:14.80 2 7
MICH Day, Lawrence 65-69 2:26.94 4/9 2:16.44 1 9
MSP Banas, Christopher 25-29 2:22.19 4/4 2:16.61 3 6
AAM Dale, Michael 35-39 2:16.00 5/10 2:16.84 2 7
BCYM Tabor, Eric 35-39 2:19.97 4/6 2:18.45 3 6
BCYM VanderVeen, Nathan 25-29 2:25.00 4/8 2:19.76 4 5
MAC Schuldinger, Michael 50-54 2:26.20 4/2 2:22.19 2 7
WIND Konior, Matt 45-49 2:30.00 4/10 2:26.98 1 9
BCYM Hood, Daniel 55-59 2:34.00 3/5 2:28.74 1 9
GTMS Jeffries, Christopher 35-39 2:25.00 4/7 2:29.90 4 5
SRAY Cooper, Logan 18-24 2:28.99 4/1 2:30.22 3 6
BCYM Vagnoni, Adrian 50-54 2:25.00 4/3 2:34.11 3 6
ZOOM Kim, Danny 50-54 2:54.50 3/10 2:35.04 4 5
BCYM Cavis, Jared 30-34 2:36.72 3/6 2:35.44 1 9
FAST Penland, Curt 55-59 2:40.00 3/7 2:39.33 2 7
MICH Aumiller, Joe 55-59 2:40.79 3/3 2:40.14 3 6
BKR Olzmann, Kurt 70-74 2:55.00 2/5 2:42.39 1 9
SRAY Danhof, Kenneth 60-64 2:48.00 3/9 2:44.84 1 9
AAM Sadis, Seth 50-54 2:45.00 3/8 2:45.39 5 4
ZOOM Abadi, Arad 25-29 2:45.00 3/2 2:45.68 5 4
SRAY Lopez, Joe 45-49 3:03.82 2/7 2:53.08 2 7
BCYM O'Hare, Jeff 45-49 3:15.00 2/2 2:53.42 3 6
FAST Funk, Tim 55-59 3:06.55 2/3 2:58.31 4 5
FAST Lokensgard, Erik 70-74 3:00.00 2/4 2:59.67 2 7
ZOOM Goodwin, Christopher 40-44 3:00.00 2/6 3:01.87 3 6
MICH Lynch, Tom 50-54 3:13.00 2/8 3:14.75 6 3
DS Grunewald, David 60-64 3:16.00 2/9 3:15.35 2 7
AAM Jyawook, Shawn 40-44 4:00.00 1/5 3:20.77 4 5
MAC Evans, Nathanael 45-49 3:25.00 2/1 3:24.87 4 5
MAC Stachowski, Tim 45-49 4:00.00 1/6 3:32.60 5 4
DRY Forgione, David 60-64 4:50.00 1/7 5:10.39 3 6
AAM Brown, Douglas 50-54 2:37.74 3/4 NS 0
BCYM Cody, Frank 75-79 3:42.82 2/10 NS 0
MICH Kraff, David 35-39 2:16.00 5/1 NS 0
BKR Mammo, Ken 50-54 4:12.00 1/4 NS 0
AAM Papa, Ryan 35-39 2:03.24 5/6 NS 0
MICH Thompson, Frank 60-64 2:50.00 3/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home