Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 25 Men 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MSP Montague, Jacob 18-24 25.14 8/5 26.00 1 9
ZOOM Daniels, James 25-29 28.50 8/3 27.56 1 9
MSP Ksebati, Fares 18-24 28.49 8/7 28.07 2 7
MSP Baker, Connor 18-24 27.40 8/6 28.29 3 5.5
MICH Grant, Keenan 18-24 28.00 8/4 28.29 3 5.5
SRAY Asti, Trevor 35-39 29.30 8/8 28.48 1 9
MICH Roberts, Scott 18-24 29.99 8/10 29.17 5 4
WIND Ognean, Ovi 45-49 29.80 8/9 29.45 1 9
BCYM Parker, Randy 60-64 30.00 7/6 29.99 1 9
DB Field, Jayson 40-44 31.34 7/3 30.16 1 9
BKR Steed, Chad 40-44 32.71 7/9 30.28 2 7
MSP Oxner, Adam 18-24 29.99 8/1 30.29 6 3
ZOOM Wasko, Cameron 18-24 30.00 7/4 30.77 7 2
AAM Dale, Michael 35-39 1:11.11 2/8 30.79 2 7
DB Michel, Patrick 40-44 30.90 7/7 30.89 3 6
FAST McNamara, Curtis 50-54 32.00 7/8 30.92 1 9
MAC Ehardt, Caleb 18-24 30.00 7/5 30.95 8 1
BKR Foltz, Carl 50-54 32.80 7/1 31.75 2 7
SRAY Jess, John 18-24 33.41 6/4 31.75 9 0
BCYM Rasher, Greg 35-39 33.25 6/6 32.25 3 6
GTMS Cabbage, Sean 40-44 34.17 6/7 32.54 4 5
GTMS Oliver, Andy 45-49 32.67 7/2 32.64 2 7
MICH Toth, Dennis 60-64 33.18 6/5 32.84 2 7
BCYM Hood, Daniel 55-59 32.83 7/10 33.19 1 9
BKR Olzmann, Kurt 70-74 36.00 6/9 33.60 1 9
ZOOM Kowalske, Karl 35-39 36.50 6/10 35.59 4 5
FAST Casey, Patrick 18-24 34.50 6/3 35.77 10 0
MAC Smith, Christopher 30-34 35.56 6/2 35.82 1 9
FAST Vann, William 25-29 34.99 6/8 35.96 2 7
ZOOM Kim, Danny 50-54 37.69 5/3 36.04 3 6
AAM Swalwell, Donald 50-54 36.81 5/4 36.33 4 5
GTMS Pflughoeft, John 55-59 38.00 5/2 36.45 2 7
SRAY Olson, Karl 50-54 36.50 5/5 36.57 5 4
ZOOM Abadi, Arad 25-29 36.00 6/1 36.76 3 6
SYL Jerabek, Douglas 55-59 36.70 5/6 36.93 3 6
MAC Palmer, Bill 65-69 38.00 5/8 37.49 1 9
GTMS Marcantoni, Marco 60-64 37.00 5/7 38.73 3 6
ZOOM Williams, Doug 55-59 39.00 5/10 38.77 4 5
DS Flynn, John 45-49 40.47 4/4 39.27 3 6
SRAY Morrow, Michael 60-64 38.36 5/1 39.29 4 5
ZOOM Goodwin, Christopher 40-44 48.00 3/9 39.39 5 4
MAC Porter, William 70-74 38.33 5/9 39.83 2 7
MICH Lynch, Tom 50-54 39.30 4/5 41.13 6 3
MAC Marshall, Steve 70-74 42.00 4/8 41.54 3 6
BCYM Greer, Bill 55-59 41.00 4/7 41.62 5 4
LTMI Reuther, Paul 40-44 50.00 3/1 41.71 6 3
FAST Lecerf, Olivier 55-59 42.19 4/2 41.97 6 3
FAST Gutowski, Kenneth 55-59 50.00 3/10 42.00 7 2
DS Wyman, Bruce 60-64 43.00 4/10 42.04 5 4
BKR Schwartzenberger, Thomas 60-64 41.46 4/3 42.58 6 3
MICH Martin, Ray 75-79 45.39 3/3 42.79 1 9
AAM Stein, Jim 60-64 43.00 4/1 42.81 7 2
MAC McManus, Dennis 65-69 42.50 4/9 42.84 2 7
SRAY Steinberg, Ronen 45-49 43.00 3/5 43.53 4 5
FAST Zaitchik, David 55-59 45.00 3/4 43.53 8 1
ZOOM Malnight, Kevin "robert" 18-24 45.00 3/7 44.47 11 0
MSP Hutchinson, Michael 60-64 46.85 3/2 46.90 8 1
GTMS Lockwood, Joel 80-84 46.00 3/8 47.39 1 9
MSP Perep, Julian 25-29 NT 1/7 48.79 4 5
DRY Ferencz, Donald 70-74 55.00 2/6 51.07 4 5
AAM Han, Richard 75-79 1:10.00 2/3 52.33 2 7
MAC Davis, Ralph 65-69 53.00 2/5 53.37 3 6
MAC Johnson, Clyde 80-84 59.00 2/7 57.38 2 7
BCYM Hughes, Michael 75-79 55.00 2/4 1:00.55 3 6
FAST Squires, D Mark 65-69 1:20.00 2/9 1:04.65 4 5
BCYM Heeter, Steven 75-79 NT 1/6 1:24.31 4 5
DS Marx, John 75-79 NT 1/4 1:24.99 5 4
BCYM Doud, Robert 90-94 1:56.04 2/10 1:29.15 1 9
MAC Sveda, George 50-54 1:20.00 2/1 DQ 0
BCYM Egelkraut, Elmer 80-84 NT 1/5 NS 0
SRAY Hedden, Matthew 35-39 29.50 8/2 NS 0
MSP McDuffee, Gregory 65-69 44.79 3/6 NS 0
BCYM Wines, Tom 80-84 1:20.00 2/2 NS 0
MAC Yencer, Jeff 45-49 40.00 4/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home