Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Men 200 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ZOOM Daniels, James 25-29 1:48.06 7/5 1:48.50 1 9
AAM Phillips, Tom 40-44 1:57.80 7/3 1:53.94 1 9
AAM Talarico, Nicholas 40-44 1:55.45 7/7 1:55.49 2 7
BCYM Bailey, Jeff 45-49 NT 1/3 1:57.44 1 9
AAM West, Matthew 40-44 2:01.00 7/1 1:59.48 3 6
MAC Reyes, James 18-24 1:54.00 7/4 1:59.97 1 9
FAST Vann, William 25-29 1:59.47 7/8 2:00.04 2 7
MAC Cassidy, John 50-54 2:07.90 6/6 2:02.80 1 9
BCYM VanderVeen, Nathan 25-29 2:00.00 7/2 2:03.34 3 6
FAST Miller, John 55-59 2:10.03 6/2 2:04.22 1 9
AAM Kennedy, Jeremy 35-39 2:00.53 7/9 2:04.44 1 9
MAC Olson, Chuck 65-69 2:10.00 6/3 2:04.91 1 9
FAST Meyer, Alexander 35-39 2:12.00 6/9 2:05.64 2 7
MAC Smith, Christopher 30-34 2:15.30 5/7 2:08.12 1 9
WIND Konior, Matt 45-49 2:06.00 7/10 2:08.21 2 7
SRAY Cooper, Logan 18-24 2:13.20 6/10 2:08.32 2 7
MAC Ehardt, Caleb 18-24 2:10.00 6/7 2:08.66 3 6
BCYM Hood, Daniel 55-59 2:14.54 5/5 2:09.45 2 7
AAM Mercier, Gregoire 45-49 2:06.43 6/5 2:09.62 3 6
ZOOM Kowalske, Karl 35-39 2:20.50 5/10 2:11.44 3 6
MICH Toth, Dennis 60-64 2:12.90 6/1 2:11.94 1 9
SRAY Jennings, Jim 45-49 2:17.50 5/8 2:14.63 4 5
BCYM Cavis, Jared 30-34 2:19.58 5/9 2:16.12 2 7
MAC Brockhahn, Leonard 65-69 2:15.00 5/4 2:16.67 2 7
BCYM O'Hare, Jeff 45-49 2:18.85 5/2 2:17.22 5 4
SRAY St. Germain, Eric 50-54 2:26.34 4/5 2:19.30 2 7
ZOOM Abadi, Arad 25-29 2:30.00 4/4 2:19.83 4 5
ZOOM Williams, Doug 55-59 2:20.00 5/1 2:20.79 3 6
BCYM Mange, David 60-64 2:31.50 4/7 2:30.54 2 7
BCYM Dowell, Michael 55-59 2:36.12 4/2 2:31.31 4 5
ZOOM Goodwin, Christopher 40-44 2:30.00 4/6 2:32.46 4 5
SRAY Shirey, Jim 60-64 2:33.00 4/3 2:33.51 3 6
FAST Lecerf, Olivier 55-59 2:37.04 4/9 2:33.99 5 4
BCYM Greer, Bill 55-59 2:35.00 4/8 2:34.31 6 3
FAST Gutowski, Kenneth 55-59 2:55.00 3/9 2:37.39 7 2
SRAY Steinberg, Ronen 45-49 2:50.00 3/6 2:43.34 6 3
LTMI Reuther, Paul 40-44 2:55.00 3/2 2:43.96 5 4
AAM Stein, Jim 60-64 2:48.00 3/5 2:45.60 4 5
MAC Sveda, George 50-54 2:52.80 3/8 2:46.14 3 6
ZOOM Malnight, Kevin "robert" 18-24 2:51.61 3/7 2:47.22 4 5
BKR Schwartzenberger, Thomas 60-64 2:46.78 4/10 2:48.08 5 4
MAC Stachowski, Tim 45-49 3:30.20 1/6 2:48.29 7 2
DS Wyman, Bruce 60-64 2:50.00 3/4 2:49.42 6 3
MICH Weiss, Patrick 55-59 2:46.63 4/1 2:50.56 8 1
MAC Evans, Nathanael 45-49 3:05.00 2/3 2:51.30 8 1
UC19 Wahl, Gerald 65-69 3:00.00 2/4 2:52.40 3 6
MAC Kroeger, Donald 70-74 2:56.03 3/1 2:53.17 1 9
FAST Zaitchik, David 55-59 3:00.00 2/6 2:56.09 9 0
MAC Neal, Thomas 70-74 2:59.64 2/5 2:57.16 2 7
DS Scallen, Tom 65-69 2:51.98 3/3 3:03.97 4 5
MAC Marshall, Steve 70-74 3:10.00 2/8 3:04.74 3 6
MAC Deren, James 60-64 3:12.00 2/1 3:05.61 7 2
GTMS Lockwood, Joel 80-84 2:57.00 3/10 3:08.84 1 9
GTMS Chambers, Stephen 75-79 3:10.90 2/2 3:14.43 1 9
SRAY Charlton, Allan 75-79 3:00.00 2/7 3:17.92 2 7
MAC Davis, Ralph 65-69 3:20.00 1/5 3:19.90 5 4
MAC Giroux, Edward 75-79 3:11.73 2/9 3:28.79 3 6
FAST Squires, D Mark 65-69 4:00.00 1/4 4:03.66 6 3
AAM Brown, Douglas 50-54 2:09.26 6/4 NS 0
BCYM Maize, Dominick 18-24 2:10.01 6/8 NS 0
BKR Mammo, Ken 50-54 3:17.00 2/10 NS 0
AAM Papa, Ryan 35-39 1:48.41 7/6 NS 0
AAM Swalwell, Donald 50-54 2:16.24 5/3 NS 0
BCYM Wines, Tom 80-84 5:20.00 1/7 NS 0
MAC Yencer, Jeff 45-49 2:15.00 5/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home