SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship

Event Results

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1650 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AAM Barthelemy, Valerie 18-24 18:20.00 1/6 18:08.18 1 9
AAM West, Matthew 40-44 18:30.00 1/4 18:14.44 1 9
AAM Talarico, Nicholas 40-44 18:12.97 1/5 18:35.91 2 7
AAM Kennedy, Jeremy 35-39 18:50.00 1/7 19:16.10 1 9
MAC Schuldinger, Michael 50-54 20:47.00 1/3 19:44.23 1 9
MAC Olson, Chuck 65-69 21:32.00 1/1 20:46.40 1 9
GTMS Cowall, Matthew 40-44 20:47.61 1/8 20:55.21 3 6
MICH Brown, Denise 55-59 21:29.67 1/9 20:58.35 1 9
FAST Berger, Andrew 50-54 22:00.00 2/5 21:07.86 3 6
FAST Birmelin, Jenny 35-39 21:07.38 1/2 21:13.71 1 9
BKR Scapini, Karen 45-49 24:00.00 2/4 22:16.10 1 9
MICH Aumiller, Joe 55-59 21:53.76 1/10 22:43.43 2 7
MAC Smith, Christopher 30-34 24:53.88 2/8 22:48.15 1 9
MAC Textor, Kristyn 50-54 24:20.45 2/7 23:00.75 1 9
MAC Welsh, Tom 50-54 26:00.00 2/1 23:06.60 6 3
MAC Richardson, Melissa 45-49 24:00.00 2/6 23:48.86 2 7
MAC Goodrich, Kristen 40-44 24:39.47 2/3 25:07.97 1 9
MAC Jones, Rachel 45-49 25:03.65 2/9 25:14.04 3 6
SRAY Lopez, Joe 45-49 26:47.10 3/6 25:57.55 2 7
FAST Diedo, Maddie 55-59 26:15.00 2/10 26:11.94 2 7
SRAY Buys, Joe 70-74 28:50.00 3/8 26:19.16 1 9
MAC Sveda, George 50-54 26:20.65 5/6 26:22.16 7 2
GTMS Corrado, Christine 45-49 NT 5/1 26:22.79 4 5
MAC Colliton, Jack 65-69 29:42.00 3/10 26:58.47 2 7
MAC Neal, Thomas 70-74 27:30.00 3/7 26:58.88 2 7
MAC Gardon, Nathalie 50-54 28:24.44 3/3 27:04.10 2 7
DS Scallen, Tom 65-69 26:21.54 3/5 27:31.95 3 6
BCYM Kosmowski, Christine 55-59 27:18.49 3/4 27:32.95 5 4
MSP Rossbach, Robert 60-64 31:10.00 4/3 27:41.15 1 9
MAC Stachowski, Tim 45-49 29:30.00 3/1 27:49.20 3 6
SRAY Carr, Stacie 25-29 31:25.16 4/2 28:11.87 2 7
AAM Nathan, Laura 65-69 29:28.90 3/9 29:12.21 1 9
MAC Hertz, Barbara 60-64 31:35.74 4/9 29:28.81 1 9
MAC Amelon, Mitzi 50-54 31:20.59 4/8 29:38.12 5 4
MAC Deren, James 60-64 30:30.50 4/4 29:50.57 2 7
MAC Kanner, Rebecca 55-59 29:44.00 4/5 30:01.90 6 3
FAST Sonnanstine, J. Kathryn 65-69 30:43.40 4/7 30:35.94 2 7
MAC Giroux, Edward 75-79 29:26.88 3/2 31:03.13 1 9
AAM D'Amour, James Carl 50-54 30:21.36 4/6 31:33.20 9 0
MAC Schemanske, Carol 60-64 33:01.97 4/1 33:04.08 2 7
BCYM Weideman, Karen 60-64 35:00.00 6/1 33:27.34 3 6
BCYM Furu, JoAnne 60-64 36:00.00 5/4 34:33.66 5 4
MAC Ward, Ann 60-64 35:00.00 5/5 34:35.93 6 3
MAC Vanden Brulle, Kitty 70-74 34:30.00 4/10 35:58.14 1 9
FAST Squires, D Mark 65-69 42:00.00 5/3 36:51.60 4 5
DRY Forgione, David 60-64 38:16.06 5/7 39:31.46 4 5

ZOOM Abadi, Arad 25-29 NT NS NS 0
FAST Lecerf, Olivier 55-59 25:02.14 2/2 NS 0
GTMS Weiler, Janet 80-84 45:00.00 5/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home