Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 7: Men 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MSP
Montague, Jacob
18-24
22.65
8/5
22.60
1
9
SRAY
Doak, Kevin
35-39
22.85
8/6
22.97
1
9
MSP
Browning, Casey
25-29
23.79
8/4
22.99
1
9
MICH
Conner, Herman
18-24
24.16
8/7
23.87
2
7
MICH
Shaker, Sharif
18-24
24.30
8/3
24.46
3
6
SRAY
Mitchell, Ayinde
35-39
24.90
8/9
24.50
2
7
SRAY
Clarke, Brody
18-24
25.85
7/7
24.65
4
5
ATLM
Carlson, Reid
25-29
25.50
7/5
24.67
2
7
ZOOM
Wasko, Cameron
18-24
25.00
8/1
24.69
5
4
BKR
Steed, Chad
40-44
24.71
8/2
25.19
1
9
MSP
Ksebati, Fares
18-24
25.99
7/3
25.24
6
3
SRAY
Asti, Trevor
35-39
26.00
7/8
25.48
3
6
FAST
Pogue, Jim
55-59
30.00
4/5
25.49
1
9
SRAY
Christensen, Kurt
50-54
26.23
7/1
25.59
1
9
AAM
Phillips, Tom
40-44
25.83
7/4
25.63
2
7
BCYM
Bailey, Jeff
45-49
26.52
7/10
25.69
1
9
ZOOM
Daniels, James
25-29
26.01
7/9
25.74
3
6
BCYM
Tabor, Eric
35-39
25.55
7/6
25.83
4
5
SRAY
Cantrell, Mike
40-44
27.00
6/6
26.38
3
6
LTMI
Gonzalez, Jorge
25-29
27.00
6/5
26.76
4
5
MSP
Banas, Christopher
25-29
31.44
4/8
26.87
5
4
MICH
Day, Lawrence
65-69
28.01
6/8
26.94
1
9
WIND
Ognean, Ovi
45-49
27.30
6/4
26.98
2
7
FAST
McNamara, Curtis
50-54
25.50
8/10
27.01
2
7
BCYM
Parker, Randy
60-64
28.27
6/1
27.29
1
9
BCYM
Galligan, Christopher
30-34
27.47
6/7
27.32
1
9
SRAY
Griffioen, Luke
25-29
31.00
4/3
27.59
6
3
SRAY
Jess, John
18-24
27.74
6/3
27.68
7
2
BCYM
Rasher, Greg
35-39
28.75
5/6
27.80
5
4
AAM
Mercier, Gregoire
45-49
29.45
5/2
28.27
3
6
AAM
Swalwell, Donald
50-54
28.32
6/10
28.34
3
6
GTMS
Oliver, Andy
45-49
28.10
6/2
28.40
4
5
DB
Michel, Patrick
40-44
29.00
5/3
28.55
4
5
GTMS
Cowall, Matthew
40-44
28.16
6/9
28.57
5
4
ZOOM
Kowalske, Karl
35-39
28.99
5/4
28.82
6
3
MAC
Ehardt, Caleb
18-24
30.00
4/6
28.95
8
1
ZOOM
Kim, Danny
50-54
30.69
4/4
28.97
4
5
BCYM
Vagnoni, Adrian
50-54
29.00
5/7
29.24
5
4
FAST
Meyer, Alexander
35-39
32.50
3/5
29.28
7
2
GTMS
Pflughoeft, John
55-59
29.00
5/8
29.39
2
7
MSP
Padgett, Patrick
40-44
32.00
4/10
30.01
6
3
SRAY
Olson, Karl
50-54
29.80
5/1
30.19
6
3
FAST
Penland, Curt
55-59
30.00
5/10
30.51
3
6
LTMI
Hodges, Glenn
50-54
32.50
3/6
31.26
7
2
MSP
Houlf, Daniel
55-59
36.00
3/10
31.32
4
5
BKR
Olzmann, Kurt
70-74
35.00
3/9
31.55
1
9
MAC
Palmer, Bill
65-69
32.00
4/9
31.74
2
7
BCYM
Micklatcher, Christopher
55-59
33.00
3/4
31.78
5
4
MAC
Olson, Chuck
65-69
34.00
3/8
31.94
3
6
DS
Bernard, Watty
50-54
35.00
3/1
32.18
8
1
MAC
Brockhahn, Leonard
65-69
31.00
4/7
32.35
4
5
SRAY
Shirey, Jim
60-64
31.80
4/2
32.47
2
7
AAM
Stein, Jim
60-64
34.00
3/3
33.17
3
6
MSP
Reaume, Stephen
25-29
NT
1/2
33.94
7
2
MAC
Colliton, Jack
65-69
39.06
2/6
35.28
5
4
MICH
Putnam, Clay
55-59
32.00
4/1
36.43
6
3
MAC
McManus, Dennis
65-69
34.80
3/2
36.52
6
3
DS
Grunewald, David
60-64
37.22
2/5
36.61
4
5
LTMI
Reuther, Paul
40-44
1:00.00
1/7
37.78
7
2
MAC
Marshall, Steve
70-74
40.00
2/8
38.64
2
7
DS
Flynn, John
45-49
42.28
2/9
40.07
5
4
AAM
Heth, Jason
45-49
1:00.00
1/3
42.01
6
3
MAC
Porter, William
70-74
42.00
2/2
42.63
3
6
ZOOM
Doherty, Scott
50-54
45.00
2/10
43.08
9
0
MAC
Gilmore, Kevin
50-54
1:00.00
1/8
43.10
10
0
ATLM
Sullivan, Jeffrey
50-54
40.00
2/7
43.11
11
0
AAM
D'Amour, James Carl
50-54
39.39
2/4
44.15
12
0
AAM
Maturo, Raymond
60-64
44.78
2/1
44.62
5
4
MAC
Sveda, George
50-54
49.29
1/5
45.68
13
0
MAC
Chase, Brice
35-39
54.11
1/6
51.94
8
1
MAC
Davis, Ralph
65-69
55.00
1/4
59.80
7
2
AAM
Brown, Douglas
50-54
29.75
5/9
NS
0
ZOOM
Goodwin, Christopher
40-44
40.00
2/3
NS
0
BCYM
Maize, Dominick
18-24
28.40
5/5
NS
0
SRAY
Mull, Alec
40-44
24.54
8/8
NS
0
MAC
Reyes, James
18-24
26.00
7/2
NS
0
MICH
Thompson, Frank
60-64
33.00
3/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home