Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 23: Women 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Adams, Laura
32.13
4/4
32.76
1
20
GRA
Albright, Taryn
33.72
4/7
33.96
2
17
UCLA
Gorder, Claire
35.92
4/1
35.36
3
16
GRA
Harries, Olivia
43.22
2/4
39.95
4
15
GRA
Young, Allyson
38.00
3/6
40.83
5
14
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Hauser, Ashley
34.99
4/8
36.20
1
20
SCAQ
Beck, Spindrift
31.06
4/6
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Browne, Julia
41.16
3/9
40.17
1
20
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Turchin, Jennifer
46.99
1/5
43.41
1
20
ROSE
Parker, Amy
46.11
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
30.81
4/5
31.51
1
20
SCAL
Mann, Michelle
43.97
2/2
38.55
2
17
ROSE
Chambers, Kate
41.50
3/1
41.03
3
16
GRA
Horvath, Katherine
45.16
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
34.20
4/3
35.75
1
20
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
35.07
4/2
36.23
2
17
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
39.16
3/7
38.07
3
16
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
37.50
3/5
38.87
4
15
SDSM
Rakotz, Tara
39.85
3/3
40.04
5
14
SWM
Grotsky, Heidi
43.73
2/8
44.26
6
13
GRA
Day, Sandi
53.00
1/3
49.44
7
12
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Stiles, Jasmine
35.59
4/9
35.47
1
20
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
38.94
3/4
37.17
2
17
CTM
Rodriguez, Nancie
40.78
3/2
40.48
3
16
UC48
Martoni, Samantha
41.63
2/5
41.80
4
15
CTM
Dodd, Suzanne
44.00
2/9
43.11
5
14
MYST
Palis, Regina
49.73
1/4
51.86
6
13
UC33
Kanayama, Kori
1:00.00
1/8
53.97
7
12
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
43.90
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Charles, Diana
1:13.83
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
36.69
NS
NS
0
DCAM
Vanheyste, Pia
38.33
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene
39.89
3/8
39.36
1
20
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
46.34
2/1
DQ
0
GRA
Tanner, Lisa
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCAC
Smith, Patty
42.90
2/6
41.01
1
20
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
43.44
2/7
41.75
2
17
NOVA
Smith, Robin
43.67
2/3
42.02
3
16
TSTT
Crosby, Patricia
49.80
1/7
51.12
4
15
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TSTT
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
48.87
1/6
47.92
1
20
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Toohey, Janet
1:12.63
1/2
DQ
0
SDSM
Christensen, Mary Lee
44.68
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Smith, Diane
50.85
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home