2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Adams, Laura 32.13 4/4 32.76 1 20
GRA Albright, Taryn 33.72 4/7 33.96 2 17
UCLA Gorder, Claire 35.92 4/1 35.36 3 16
GRA Harries, Olivia 43.22 2/4 39.95 4 15
GRA Young, Allyson 38.00 3/6 40.83 5 14
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Hauser, Ashley 34.99 4/8 36.20 1 20
SCAQ Beck, Spindrift 31.06 4/6 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Browne, Julia 41.16 3/9 40.17 1 20
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Turchin, Jennifer 46.99 1/5 43.41 1 20

ROSE Parker, Amy 46.11 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 30.81 4/5 31.51 1 20
SCAL Mann, Michelle 43.97 2/2 38.55 2 17
ROSE Chambers, Kate 41.50 3/1 41.03 3 16

GRA Horvath, Katherine 45.16 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 34.20 4/3 35.75 1 20
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 35.07 4/2 36.23 2 17
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 39.16 3/7 38.07 3 16
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 37.50 3/5 38.87 4 15
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 39.85 3/3 40.04 5 14
SWM Grotsky, Heidi 43.73 2/8 44.26 6 13
GRA Day, Sandi 53.00 1/3 49.44 7 12
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 35.59 4/9 35.47 1 20
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 38.94 3/4 37.17 2 17
CTM Rodriguez, Nancie 40.78 3/2 40.48 3 16
UC48 Martoni, Samantha 41.63 2/5 41.80 4 15
CTM Dodd, Suzanne 44.00 2/9 43.11 5 14
MYST Palis, Regina 49.73 1/4 51.86 6 13
UC33 Kanayama, Kori 1:00.00 1/8 53.97 7 12

TSTT Beattie, Romy 43.90 NS NS 0
ROSE Charles, Diana 1:13.83 NS NS 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 36.69 NS NS 0
DCAM Vanheyste, Pia 38.33 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 39.89 3/8 39.36 1 20
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 46.34 2/1 DQ 0

GRA Tanner, Lisa 2:30.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAC Smith, Patty 42.90 2/6 41.01 1 20
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 43.44 2/7 41.75 2 17
NOVA Smith, Robin 43.67 2/3 42.02 3 16
TSTT Crosby, Patricia 49.80 1/7 51.12 4 15
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 48.87 1/6 47.92 1 20
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Toohey, Janet 1:12.63 1/2 DQ 0

SDSM Christensen, Mary Lee 44.68 NS NS 0
CVMM Smith, Diane 50.85 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home