2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Women 50 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Albright, Taryn 26.81 5/5 27.61 1 20
FMT Coombs, Kimberly 30.02 5/3 29.30 2 17
ROSE Marrs, Mackenzie 30.15 5/8 29.88 3 16
ROSE Adams, Laura 30.34 5/2 30.00 4 15
GRA Harries, Olivia 33.11 4/1 30.83 5 14
CVMM Barlev, Stephanie 40.00 2/3 31.77 6 13
ROSE Walls, Lauren 32.90 4/9 32.74 7 12
LVM Hogan, Quinzel 42.00 2/8 34.05 8 11
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ Beck, Spindrift 27.10 5/6 27.52 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Dubay, Abica 28.71 5/7 29.00 1 20
LVM Colavito, Violet 31.90 4/4 29.74 2 17
VCM Raffaelli, Cori 32.00 4/3 29.79 3 16
LVM Andrus, Megan 30.69 5/9 30.81 4 15
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 38.13 2/5 37.39 5 14
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 30.75 5/1 29.01 1 20
SDSM Moyer, Catherine 32.39 4/2 32.67 2 17
MSCM Bakirtzi, Kyriaki 35.00 3/8 33.48 3 16

ROSE Parker, Amy 39.16 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 28.01 5/4 27.88 1 20
SCAL Mann, Michelle 36.33 3/9 31.05 2 17
GRA Shenkman, Heather 1:00.00 1/3 55.29 3 16
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 31.51 4/5 31.83 1 20
CVMM Konopka, Beata 34.02 3/7 33.46 2 17
LVM Belsky, Marjorie 43.00 2/1 38.27 3 16
ROSE Hughes, Suzanne 42.00 2/2 43.06 4 15
HNAQ Wang, Helen 46.21 1/4 45.24 5 14
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 34.50 3/3 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Adams, Kari 32.29 4/8 29.83 1 20
BGWM Edwards, Kris 33.64 3/4 31.85 2 17
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 33.29 3/5 32.18 3 16
CTM Rodriguez, Nancie 36.95 3/1 38.28 4 15
TSTT Payne, Barb 1:30.00 1/8 1:02.81 5 14
GRA Hammond, Christine 35.34 3/2 DQ 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 31.51 4/6 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Knight, Beth Lutz 32.00 4/7 30.55 1 20
SDSM Neville, Cathy 33.49 3/6 33.98 2 17
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 39.54 2/7 40.53 3 16
MVN Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel 43.00 2/9 42.73 4 15
TSTT Cook, Cindy 46.18 1/6 42.95 5 14
LVM Duggan, Terese 55.00 1/7 48.49 6 13

LAPS Granger, Traci 30.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAC Smith, Patty 38.42 2/4 35.07 1 20
NOVA Smith, Robin 38.39 2/6 37.38 2 17

CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 36.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

SDSM Dunbar, Barbara 36.09 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home