2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Women 200 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCLA Winchell, Katharine 2:33.00 3/3 2:21.30 1 20
ROSE Marrs, Mackenzie 2:30.00 3/4 2:23.93 2 17
FMT Coombs, Kimberly 2:25.00 3/6 2:28.43 3 16
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Colavito, Shannon 2:34.99 3/8 2:28.29 1 20
ROSE Schwartz, Sarah Rachel 3:00.00 2/8 2:49.41 2 17
WH2O Lorion, Marisa 3:10.00 2/9 2:52.40 3 16
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 2:12.90 3/5 2:12.40 1 20
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 2:32.64 3/7 2:30.25 1 20
MVN Olsheim, Elizabeth 2:45.00 3/9 2:40.03 2 17
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 4:21.26 1/9 3:57.78 3 16
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Konopka, Beata 3:10.30 2/1 2:38.88 1 20
SDSM Feld, Karen 2:53.06 2/5 2:49.07 2 17
GRA Mikels, M. Heather 2:51.10 3/1 2:50.51 3 16

WIND Gellatly, Jill 2:25.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 2:55.00 2/4 2:36.85 1 20
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 2:53.50 2/6 2:51.56 2 17
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 3:05.80 2/2 2:57.16 3 16
CTM Simons, Linda 3:00.00 2/3 3:04.89 4 15
MVN Steidle, Gwynne 3:10.64 1/5 3:06.54 5 14
ROSE Cook, Sally 3:35.00 1/3 3:38.45 6 13

ROSE Charles, Diana 4:08.61 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCMC Ellington, Cheri 3:00.00 2/7 2:48.04 1 20
ROSE Gold, Susan 3:15.00 1/4 2:50.63 2 17
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 2:42.00 3/2 2:40.49 1 20
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Montrella, Beverly 3:10.87 1/6 3:08.86 1 20
SDSM Stengel, Alta 3:39.40 1/8 3:23.33 2 17
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 3:30.00 1/7 3:41.21 3 16
OJAI Goodman, Lois 4:03.00 1/2 4:04.48 4 15
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 5:16.52 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home