Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 33: Women 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Albright, Taryn
25.60
6/6
26.38
1
20
ROSE
Adams, Laura
26.93
6/8
27.38
2
17
CVMM
Barlev, Stephanie
28.00
5/5
27.54
3
16
MVN
Christiansen, Emily
28.40
5/4
27.70
4
15
ROSE
Walls, Lauren
30.50
4/3
28.94
5
14
GRA
Harries, Olivia
30.27
4/4
29.36
6
13
GRA
Jensen, Courtney
33.00
4/1
29.79
7
12
GRA
Young, Allyson
29.00
5/2
30.76
8
11
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Hauser, Ashley
25.64
6/4
25.88
1
20
ROSE
Carlin, Jaclyn
34.00
3/7
32.51
2
17
SCAQ
Beck, Spindrift
25.48
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Dubay, Abica
26.31
6/7
26.63
1
20
LVM
Colavito, Violet
29.00
5/8
27.36
2
17
GRA
Browne, Julia
29.38
4/5
28.65
3
16
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
29.13
5/9
31.25
4
15
MSCM
Valadez, Daissy
38.64
2/5
38.78
5
14
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
26.50
6/3
25.95
1
20
GRA
Boiko, Larisa
46.46
2/2
44.97
2
17
ROSE
Arellano, Jessica
30.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Parker, Amy
32.41
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
25.22
6/5
25.40
1
20
LVM
Wegner, Karin
28.17
5/6
27.91
2
17
SCAL
Mann, Michelle
29.13
5/1
28.17
3
16
ROSE
Chambers, Kate
33.50
3/6
31.90
4
15
LVM
Bowe, Pamela
38.00
3/1
37.02
5
14
GRA
Horvath, Katherine
34.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Rakotz, Tara
28.51
5/7
29.44
1
20
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
29.98
4/6
31.31
2
17
GRA
Mikels, M. Heather
31.10
4/2
31.34
3
16
GRA
Day, Sandi
37.00
3/2
35.26
4
15
RAA
Freitas, Siobhan
50.00
2/9
38.62
5
14
RAA
Larios de Rocha, Alicia
45.00
2/3
38.65
6
13
GRA
Winterbottom, Janice
1:00.00
1/4
41.81
7
12
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Stiles, Jasmine
27.11
6/9
26.89
1
20
LVM
Adams, Kari
30.99
4/8
28.18
2
17
GRA
Hammond, Christine
30.34
4/7
30.21
3
16
CTM
Simons, Linda
32.96
4/9
32.30
4
15
CTM
Dodd, Suzanne
33.80
3/4
32.71
5
14
UC48
Martoni, Samantha
38.92
2/6
38.09
6
13
ROSE
Cook, Sally
40.00
2/4
38.78
7
12
UC33
Kanayama, Kori
55.00
1/6
48.39
8
11
RAA
Croy, Jacki
1:10.00
1/3
50.84
9
9
ROSE
Charles, Diana
47.19
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
31.65
NS
NS
0
MYST
Palis, Regina
35.69
3/3
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Granger, Traci
29.00
5/3
27.91
2
17
LAPS
Moore, Dede
27.90
6/1
28.92
3
16
LVM
Duggan, Terese
38.00
3/9
34.51
4
15
GRA
Tanner, Lisa
1:00.00
1/7
40.31
5
14
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TSTT
Crosby, Patricia
36.53
3/8
35.23
1
20
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
33.04
3/5
32.52
1
20
LVM
Canto, Susan
45.00
2/8
40.48
2
17
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Conboy, Pam
53.00
1/5
44.41
1
20
MVN
Toohey, Janet
52.95
2/1
49.54
2
17
SDSM
Christensen, Mary Lee
35.00
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Smith, Diane
36.60
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Caldwell, Dionne
44.48
2/7
46.56
1
20
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home