Wisconsin SCY at Whitefish Bay HS ( Sun, Mar 6, 2016 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GYMD Larkin, Mark 40-44 51.00 10/4 50.20 1 20
WMAC Parkins, David 35-39 50.62 10/3 50.51 1 20
LIB Mills, Jamie 35-39 54.49 10/5 53.56 2 17
IM Page, Drew 30-34 54.22 10/2 53.94 1 20
WMAC Bell, Bryan 35-39 55.17 10/1 53.95 3 16
WFBM Lotter, David 45-49 57.00 9/4 56.12 1 20
WFBM Gardner, Aaron 45-49 56.19 10/6 57.22 2 17
WFBM Drury, David 55-59 59.35 9/1 59.56 1 20
WMAC Ditchuk, Siera 25-29 1:02.85 8/3 59.71 1 20
WFBM Woodford, Molly 25-29 59.10 9/5 1:00.32 2 17
WFBM Rogers, Jeffrey 35-39 1:00.00 9/6 1:01.23 4 15
WMAC Sailor, Andrew 55-59 1:05.00 8/5 1:01.62 2 17
WMAC Richards, Scott 55-59 57.00 9/3 1:01.68 3 16
TF Gilpatric, Mark 45-49 1:04.42 8/2 1:03.25 3 16
EBM Gableman, Andrea 18-24 1:10.00 7/1 1:04.60 1 20
WFBM Barnes, Andrew 35-39 1:10.00 6/3 1:06.20 5 14
WMAC Watts, David 60-64 1:07.77 8/6 1:07.35 1 20
WMAC Chovanec, James 60-64 1:03.06 8/4 1:07.62 2 17
LIB Benetti, Kristen 30-34 1:10.00 7/6 1:07.67 1 20
WFBM Bennett, Brian 55-59 1:10.00 7/2 1:08.56 4 15
WFBM Milia, Sarah 35-39 1:11.71 6/4 1:09.11 1 20
WFBM DeWeerdt, Daniel 45-49 1:09.00 7/3 1:10.01 4 15
SHOR Meurer, Mary 45-49 1:13.36 6/2 1:10.30 1 20
WFBM Weiner, H 65-69 1:15.00 6/1 1:12.46 1 20
WFBM Tonellato, Peter 55-59 1:10.00 7/5 1:12.69 5 14
WSAC Holmes, Bruce 50-54 1:09.00 7/4 1:13.76 1 20
WMAC Robledo, Gus 55-59 1:15.00 6/6 1:14.75 6 13
WMAC Walther, Amy 40-44 1:16.82 5/3 1:14.75 1 20
WMAC Steffes, Holly 45-49 1:14.99 6/5 1:15.25 2 17
TF Schaber, Daniel 35-39 1:25.00 4/6 1:15.34 6 13
WFBM Whitney, Carl 50-54 1:21.36 4/3 1:16.03 2 17
WFBM Siegrist, Emily 30-34 1:21.57 4/4 1:16.35 2 17
WFBM Cocanour, Amy 45-49 1:24.00 4/5 1:16.77 3 16
WFBM Boswell, Gigi 55-59 1:20.00 5/1 1:17.08 1 20
WFBM Toll, Crystal 35-39 1:19.00 5/4 1:18.49 2 17
WMAC Mueller, Lawrence 70-74 1:20.00 5/5 1:18.86 1 20
WFBM Clausen, Laurie 55-59 1:19.21 5/2 1:20.03 2 17
WFBM Gruenewald, Jennifer 50-54 1:25.00 4/1 1:21.44 1 20
TF Pankowski, Ed 55-59 1:25.24 3/3 1:23.53 7 12
WMAC Smith, Don 55-59 1:20.21 5/6 1:25.30 8 11
WMAC Berner, Kim 40-44 1:50.20 2/4 1:25.87 2 17
WMAC Potter, Lori 50-54 1:37.00 3/1 1:26.35 2 17
TF Thorpe, Jennifer 30-34 1:29.75 3/4 1:28.77 3 16
EBM Hoffman, Karen 50-54 1:33.00 3/2 1:29.50 3 16
EBM Whitaker, Cindy 60-64 1:35.00 3/5 1:31.66 1 20
WFBM Fischer, Heidi 55-59 1:50.00 2/2 1:37.00 3 16
WFBM Meyer, Mark 50-54 1:38.11 3/6 1:40.64 3 16
WFBM Gaffney, Theresa 40-44 1:48.00 2/3 1:41.59 3 16
WMAC Pescinski, Cathryn 45-49 2:00.00 1/3 1:46.27 4 15
WFBM Drury, Cheryl 55-59 2:10.00 1/5 1:46.35 4 15
WSAC Lopez, Francisco 65-69 1:58.00 1/4 1:52.81 2 17
WFBM Scherck-Meyer, Renee 50-54 1:50.00 2/5 1:54.57 4 15
IM Anderson, John 65-69 1:24.00 4/2 NS 0
TF Jensen, Lauren 45-49 1:05.37 8/1 NS 0
WSAC Mandel, Barry 60-64 58.50 9/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home