Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2015 Pieter Cath Memorial Inter-Squad SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Jan 25, 2015 )
Event Results
Event 18: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Briseno, Osiris
35-39
1:00.00
1/5
58.93
1
20
SHSH
Colvin, Arnold
30-34
1:05.06
1/7
1:05.37
1
20
UNAT
Ising, Gary
25-29
1:08.00
1/8
1:08.85
1
20
UNAT
Mckenzie, Josh
35-39
1:04.81
1/2
1:09.60
2
17
MEDM
Welch, Shannon
40-44
1:10.00
2/3
1:11.14
1
20
O*H*
Stacy, Laura
30-34
1:09.75
2/5
1:11.85
1
20
LND
Krebs, Aimee
45-49
1:20.00
3/5
1:13.60
1
20
UC17
Marshfield, Pete
18-24
1:45.00
4/6
1:13.77
1
20
O*H*
Wintrow, Jennifer
18-24
1:17.00
2/2
1:14.37
1
20
CAQT
Hekman, James
45-49
1:19.71
2/1
1:14.39
1
20
LND
Billick, Carolyn
30-34
NT
5/6
1:14.77
2
17
O*H*
Hetrick, Courtney
18-24
1:25.00
3/7
1:16.06
2
17
LND
Nyikes, Leah
30-34
1:20.00
2/8
1:17.57
3
16
UC18
Fournier, Matt
25-29
1:21.00
3/6
1:18.10
2
17
O*H*
Harrington, Christopher
55-59
1:20.00
3/3
1:18.56
1
20
SAND
Douglass, Nick
65-69
1:15.70
2/6
1:18.99
1
20
PRTR
Batesole, Briana
25-29
1:19.21
2/7
1:19.85
1
20
LND
Gibb, Eric
45-49
1:20.00
3/4
1:20.63
2
17
O*H*
Verry, Josselyn
18-24
NT
5/2
1:21.18
3
16
O*H*
Banning, Jennifer
40-44
1:25.99
3/8
1:26.92
1
20
NAM
Koenig, Karen
45-49
1:25.12
3/1
1:27.64
2
17
SAND
Douglass, Marilyn
65-69
1:28.16
4/4
1:29.75
1
20
CSU
Marshfield, Ann
55-59
1:34.58
4/5
1:32.70
1
20
NAM
Kopp, Melanie
35-39
NT
5/4
1:35.32
1
20
O*H*
Lavin, Denise
45-49
1:50.00
4/2
1:38.52
3
16
O*H*
Schott, Mike
60-64
1:45.00
4/3
1:42.79
1
20
O*H*
Sadar, Julie
35-39
NT
5/3
1:43.83
2
17
UC18
Vanbuskirk, Kevin
30-34
1:02.00
1/6
DQ
0
UC18
Chambers, Rick
30-34
1:25.00
3/2
DQ
0
UC18
Dubay, John
50-54
1:06.09
1/1
NS
0
O*H*
Keeran, Niles
60-64
1:01.21
1/3
NS
0
LTLE
Pinkney, Sean
30-34
1:09.00
2/4
NS
0
LND
Rooker, Rooker
18-24
58.00
1/4
NS
0
UNAT
Truscott, Rob
50-54
2:00.00
5/5
NS
0
PRTR
Batesole, Briana
25-29
1:19.21
NS
0
NAM
Briseno, Osiris
35-39
1:00.00
NS
0
UC18
DuBay, John
50-54
1:06.09
NS
0
UC18
Fournier, Matt
25-29
1:21.00
NS
0
CAQT
Hekman, James
45-49
1:19.71
NS
0
NAM
Koenig, Karen
45-49
1:25.12
NS
0
UC18
Mckenzie, Josh
35-39
1:04.81
NS
0
UNAT
Pinkney, Sean
30-34
1:09.00
NS
0
O*H*
Sadar, Julie
35-39
NT
NS
0
UC18
Truscott, Rob
50-54
2:00.00
NS
0
UNAT
Welch, Shannon
40-44
1:10.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home