SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2015 Pieter Cath Memorial Inter-Squad SCY Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Mixed 50 Y Breast


Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC17 Marshfield, Pete 45.00 2/3 36.32 1 20
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 37.68 1/7 38.91 1 20
O*H* Crossen, Stephanie NT 4/3 NS 0
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UNAT Ising, Gary 33.00 1/3 33.00 1 20
UC18 Fournier, Matt 33.00 1/6 33.82 2 17
SC Johnson, Kyle 33.00 1/5 33.92 3 16
UC18 Fournier, Matt 33.00 NS 0
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Sadar, Julie NT 4/5 52.62 1 20
O*H* Sadar, Julie NT NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Banning, Jennifer 45.99 2/6 43.15 1 20
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LSSC Deane, Rusty 31.61 1/4 32.26 1 20
LSSC Deane, Rusty 31.61 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Lavin, Denise NT 4/4 48.20 1 20
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CAQT Hekman, James 37.72 1/1 38.30 1 20
CAQT Capponi, Louis 1:05.00 3/3 39.19 2 17
CAQT Catanese, Jon 55.00 2/8 DQ 0
CAQT Hekman, James 37.72 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LND Ryan, Karen 42.00 2/4 42.11 1 20
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LND Malley, Mike NT 4/2 59.97 1 20
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC18 Lehrer, Mac 42.00 2/5 41.56 1 20
CSU Marshfield, Mark 48.50 2/2 47.24 2 17
O*H* Molai, Fred NT 3/2 54.84 3 16
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAKE Britton, Gloria 53.60 2/7 NS 0
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Schott, Mike 55.00 2/1 50.35 1 20
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SAND Douglass, Nick 36.26 1/2 38.41 1 20
O*H* Terkel, Lawrence 39.50 1/8 38.93 2 17
O*H* Terkel, Lawrence 39.50 NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Bechtol, Ken 56.00 3/4 53.12 1 20
O*H* Kelso, David NT 3/6 57.41 2 17
O*H* Bechtol, Ken 56.00 NS 0
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Easton, Luise 58.00 3/5 1:02.68 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home