Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North ( Fri, Dec 12, 2014 - Sun, Dec 14, 2014 )
Event Results
Event 38: Men 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
Garufi, Beau
1:05.38
5/5
1:05.51
1
17
CMSC
Boretti, James
1:10.73
5/4
1:06.37
2
15
CMSC
Fiore, Jeff
1:15.00
5/3
1:23.06
3
14
WAM
Wild, Mark
1:34.59
3/1
1:30.35
4
13
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Barguil, Frederic
1:07.00
5/6
1:08.37
1
17
CMSC
Russell, Jonathan
1:19.00
5/2
1:13.42
2
15
WAM
Vanacore, Mark
1:50.00
2/1
1:37.99
3
14
CMSC
McElroy, Kyle
1:15.00
5/8
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LANE
Moynihan, Brian
1:30.00
3/4
1:34.35
1
17
SWMR
Mulcahy, Seann
1:36.00
2/6
1:34.67
2
15
WAM
Jonas, Tzvi
1:55.12
1/5
1:47.51
3
14
GBM
Farrell, Trevor
1:35.63
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Nguyen, Son
1:19.99
5/10
1:21.19
1
17
CMSC
Dean, Nathaniel
1:21.45
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Hinck, Todd
1:19.50
5/9
1:18.95
1
17
WAM
Sharon, Gil
1:25.00
4/2
1:24.32
2
15
CMSC
Kwa, Ken
1:36.00
2/4
1:33.52
3
14
CMSC
Dragoni, Stephen
1:34.70
3/10
1:35.02
4
13
PITY
Crawford, Craig
1:06.52
NS
NS
0
LANE
Fehlau, Brian
1:13.85
NS
NS
0
SWMR
Gregson, Michael
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
SIMM
Hersh, Craig
1:12.55
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WM
Levy, Dan
1:19.90
5/1
1:23.78
1
17
NSY
Perz, Paul
1:32.50
3/2
1:30.14
2
15
MAMA
Prescott, Al
1:35.00
2/5
1:32.87
3
14
CMSC
Mugford, Stephen
1:12.60
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Aubrey, Michael
1:20.30
4/6
1:16.30
1
17
SWMR
Cote, David
1:20.00
4/5
1:21.19
2
15
WCMS
Brown, Phil
1:21.89
4/4
1:22.57
3
14
NBPT
Olson, Bob
1:23.37
4/3
1:23.56
4
13
LANE
Barrus, Steve
1:27.11
4/10
1:24.55
5
12
FLA
Grady, Seth
1:30.63
3/7
1:27.26
6
11
UCLB
Gordon, Peter
1:25.69
4/9
1:27.59
7
10
SWMR
Burks, Vincent
1:30.00
3/6
1:28.53
8
9
LANE
Von Hahn, Erik
1:45.00
2/2
1:37.76
9
8
BUMS
Anderson, James
1:18.00
NS
NS
0
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
1:31.16
NS
NS
0
YNS
Sandt, Mark
1:30.37
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSM
Doyle, Benn
1:13.82
5/7
1:13.24
1
17
WAM
McGahie, Ted
1:26.00
4/1
1:23.73
2
15
MESC
Zarfos, Donald
1:24.12
4/8
1:24.06
3
14
CMSC
Wallace, Thomas
1:27.20
3/5
1:28.12
4
13
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
1:36.20
2/7
1:35.84
5
12
WAY
Naylor, Jeff
1:21.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLB
Wood, Kirkham
1:31.00
3/3
1:32.51
1
17
BSCH
Fuerman, Ross
1:33.77
3/9
1:36.69
2
15
MAMA
Keil, Mark
1:39.49
2/3
1:38.10
3
14
UCLB
Havel, Timothy
2:05.56
1/8
2:05.52
4
13
1776
Martin, Jack
1:29.00
NS
NS
0
WAM
Reidy, Chris
1:34.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
1:23.12
4/7
1:23.69
1
17
MIT
Myers, Richard
1:32.00
3/8
1:32.38
2
15
BUMS
Fiedler, Tom
1:44.19
2/8
1:42.78
3
14
ABC
Song, Mingjie
1:47.00
2/9
1:44.87
4
13
GBM
Siegal, Byron
1:53.00
2/10
1:55.75
5
12
UC05
Fogle, George
2:00.93
1/7
1:58.77
6
11
GBM
Lewis, John
1:38.00
NS
NS
0
SWMR
McQuiggan, Frank
1:40.34
NS
NS
0
SWMR
Nelson, Robert
1:37.45
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ABC
Pope, James
2:00.00
1/4
1:55.85
1
17
ABC
Baxter, David
2:10.00
1/2
1:56.39
2
15
ABC
Ribush, Nicholas
2:01.82
1/3
2:02.17
3
14
MAMA
Coupe, George
2:10.00
1/9
2:14.47
4
13
GBM
Grossman, Ken
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
GBM
Read, Philip
2:00.00
1/6
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Arnold, Richard
2:40.58
1/1
3:58.37
1
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home