Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North ( Fri, Dec 12, 2014 - Sun, Dec 14, 2014 )
Event Results
Event 31: Women 200 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Beidler, Courtney
2:14.59
7/5
2:10.50
1
17
CMSC
Aubin, Alana
2:17.52
7/4
2:15.35
2
15
MAMA
Smith, Molly
2:20.97
7/3
2:16.57
3
14
WAM
Eckles, Carly
2:22.38
7/9
2:24.85
4
13
CMSC
Tsutsumi, Erika
2:30.00
6/2
2:38.32
5
12
SIMM
Mullen, Rachael
2:50.14
4/8
2:47.44
6
11
BUMS
Wilson, Kelsey
2:12.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Conway, Jessica
2:18.50
7/7
2:22.14
1
17
NSY
Nihan, Lianne
2:22.13
7/2
2:23.06
2
15
MAMA
Wellman, Meghan
3:18.59
3/1
2:57.55
3
14
MIT
Antolik, Carrie
3:11.69
3/8
3:10.87
4
13
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SIMM
Williams, Melinda
2:25.41
6/6
2:19.92
1
17
SWMR
Leith-Doucett, Diane
2:21.00
7/8
2:22.12
2
15
ABC
Licata, Marissa
2:35.00
5/5
2:29.55
3
14
CMSC
Hettenbach, Maria
2:34.63
6/10
2:33.20
4
13
MAMA
Wolf, Jenny
2:50.00
4/7
2:40.49
5
12
CMSC
DeRoche, Erika
2:41.12
5/3
2:44.51
6
11
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
2:50.00
4/6
2:45.41
7
10
SWMR
Winslow, Stephanie
2:49.99
4/5
2:49.59
8
9
NEM
Stotts, Maria
3:11.28
3/3
3:05.10
9
8
MAMA
Afanasewicz, Elizabeth
3:30.00
2/1
3:11.61
10
7
UCLB
Hughes, Elizabeth
3:19.56
2/5
3:14.05
11
6
MAMA
Scott, Elizabeth
3:57.17
1/5
3:25.05
12
5
CMSC
Healey, Caitlin
2:20.17
NS
NS
0
CMSC
Hunnewell, Becky
2:23.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Crusco, Kysa
2:26.35
6/4
2:20.98
1
17
CMSC
Downing, Jennifer
2:27.77
6/8
2:21.53
2
15
SWMR
Ackerman, Jessica
2:24.80
7/1
2:24.59
3
14
WCMS
Hindle, Lori
2:25.34
6/5
2:24.94
4
13
CMSC
Tepolt, Frances
2:50.00
4/3
2:49.25
5
12
GBM
Selle, Lora
3:16.10
3/2
3:01.75
6
11
CMSC
Owen, Katharine
2:32.49
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
3:57.77
1/6
3:16.26
1
17
CMSC
Udoji, Chinna
5:40.68
1/2
5:00.11
2
15
WCMS
Millerd, Michelle
2:44.00
NS
NS
0
UC02
Olsen, Jennifer
2:28.73
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Soraghan, Marilyn
2:39.68
5/4
2:37.02
1
17
BSCH
Pohl, Jessica
2:42.00
5/8
2:44.20
2
15
YNS
Tremblay, Joyce
2:53.00
4/2
2:49.92
3
14
MAMA
Veenstra, Denise
2:57.28
4/1
2:59.76
4
13
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
3:01.31
3/6
3:00.84
5
12
KNGM
Harvey, Lori
3:10.00
NS
NS
0
CMSC
McCurdy, Tracy
2:15.65
7/6
NS
0
GBM
Read, Kirsten
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Anderson, Maria
2:26.86
6/7
2:20.45
1
17
IM
Block, Andrea
2:25.33
7/10
2:21.89
2
15
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
2:27.70
6/3
2:28.66
3
14
NMEG
Emblidge, Cecilia
2:40.60
5/7
2:29.24
4
13
CMSC
Jensen, Sue
2:34.17
6/1
2:35.12
5
12
GSP
Stokes, Karin
2:36.77
5/6
2:39.37
6
11
GWDM
Cheney, Jane
2:45.00
5/2
2:43.82
7
10
GBM
Pentheny, Gail
2:50.00
4/4
2:49.15
8
9
GBM
Gallagher, Sally
2:45.00
5/9
2:53.70
9
8
GSP
Sakr, Deborah
2:49.60
5/10
2:54.14
10
7
SRPM
Meyers, Kimberly
2:45.00
5/1
2:57.70
11
6
PITY
Dixon, Alison
3:05.00
3/4
3:03.53
12
5
CMSC
Autissier, Anne-Cecile
3:10.00
3/7
3:08.11
13
4
UCLB
Holland Sparages, Margaret
3:21.00
2/4
3:20.17
14
3
GBM
Cook, Christina
3:18.42
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Grilli, Tracy
2:33.83
6/9
2:30.71
1
17
SFTL
Larson, Linda
2:55.88
4/9
2:51.01
2
15
BYD
Swift, Ann
2:58.50
4/10
2:58.19
3
14
BUMS
Fairbank, Anne
3:30.00
2/10
3:15.39
4
13
GBM
Richard, Ann
3:25.00
2/2
3:18.06
5
12
CMSC
Twomey, Maura
3:19.15
3/10
3:29.72
6
11
GBM
Garvey, Ellen
4:00.00
1/7
3:45.78
7
10
BUMS
Seeger, Julie
4:00.00
1/4
3:51.96
8
9
MESC
Fries, Beth
3:05.00
NS
NS
0
MESC
Schiller, Beth
2:52.90
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MIT
White, Emily
3:21.16
2/7
3:08.97
1
17
ABC
Glines, Susie
3:21.17
2/3
3:22.44
2
15
PITY
Dickson, Mary
3:25.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YNS
Slifer, Kathy
3:22.00
2/8
2:59.81
1
17
UVRA
Carson, June
3:00.00
3/5
3:05.11
2
15
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
3:20.00
2/6
3:10.74
3
14
SFTL
Webb, Linda
3:17.52
3/9
3:15.84
4
13
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
3:28.12
2/9
3:19.77
5
12
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Densmore, Ann
4:13.40
1/3
4:06.05
1
17
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
4:16.97
1/8
4:08.04
2
15
GBM
Caron, Aagje
3:30.50
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Olson, Jeannine
4:36.97
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home