Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North ( Fri, Dec 12, 2014 - Sun, Dec 14, 2014 )
Event Results
Event 37: Women 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAMA
Smith, Molly
1:21.10
5/4
1:17.32
1
17
CMSC
Chepeleff, Sarah
1:23.32
5/3
1:20.42
2
15
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NSY
Nihan, Lianne
1:28.15
5/8
1:27.74
1
17
SIMM
Torelli, Brittany
1:30.46
4/5
1:29.35
2
15
CMSC
Gencler, Jon
1:30.00
5/10
1:34.06
3
14
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SIMM
Williams, Melinda
1:29.00
5/2
1:26.84
1
17
CMSC
Hettenbach, Maria
1:29.10
5/9
1:28.89
2
15
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
1:39.10
4/9
1:37.69
3
14
BOSY
Farough, Samira
1:45.50
3/9
1:45.92
4
13
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Downing, Jennifer
1:20.72
5/6
1:20.31
1
17
WALT
Samson, Vivian
1:32.75
4/4
1:28.93
2
15
BUMS
Davis, Elizabeth
1:33.30
4/7
1:29.16
3
14
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
1:39.99
4/10
1:41.76
4
13
UCLB
Stone, Emily
1:50.97
2/5
1:51.98
5
12
WAM
Hammond, Shannon
1:56.00
1/5
1:54.01
6
11
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVM
Goodale, Rainy
1:20.46
5/5
1:19.73
1
17
YNS
Delorie, Andrea
1:32.74
4/6
1:30.85
2
15
WCMS
Millerd, Michelle
1:36.59
4/8
1:39.14
3
14
CMSC
Curko, Sandy
1:55.00
2/1
1:51.60
4
13
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
1:55.60
2/10
1:54.68
5
12
CMSC
Udoji, Chinna
2:55.50
1/1
3:02.88
6
11
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BSCH
McCallum, Joy
1:45.00
3/3
1:34.56
1
17
CMSC
Pasterczyk, Christine
1:39.99
4/1
1:42.77
2
15
WCMS
Padera, Rebecca
1:45.25
3/2
1:44.30
3
14
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Crouch, Kim
1:21.65
5/7
1:22.16
1
17
GWDM
Delorey, Laura
1:38.30
4/2
1:33.64
2
15
YNS
Zraket, Lisa
1:42.28
3/6
1:40.97
3
14
PITY
Dixon, Alison
1:42.00
3/5
1:41.37
4
13
BSCH
Kim, Elizabeth
1:53.00
2/8
1:44.35
5
12
GBM
Edin, Deborah
1:51.14
2/4
1:53.25
6
11
SWMR
Ainslie, Claudia
1:56.10
1/4
1:55.50
7
10
GBM
Cook, Christina
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
YNS
Hatfield, Bo
1:42.78
3/4
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Estel, Beth
1:30.00
5/1
1:29.81
1
17
TNT
Goodwin, Kim
1:45.19
3/8
1:40.02
2
15
ABC
Randall, Romaine
1:51.60
2/7
1:50.64
3
14
GBM
Garvey, Ellen
2:00.00
1/3
1:53.94
4
13
NSY
Nihan, Marian
1:54.60
2/2
1:54.38
5
12
BUMS
Ellsworth, Mara
2:10.00
1/8
2:30.43
6
11
GSP
Nisley-Black, Karla
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
UMAS
Spence, Denise
1:32.31
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UVRA
Hummel, Barbara
1:35.50
4/3
1:38.25
1
17
BCTM
Craffey, Joan
1:51.00
2/6
1:42.00
2
15
BCTM
Merena, Elizabeth
1:43.34
3/7
1:45.16
3
14
TNT
Craffey, Eileen
1:52.60
2/3
1:56.44
4
13
GBM
Barbary, Susan
1:56.00
1/6
1:56.75
5
12
ABC
Penniman, Mary Crain
2:00.00
1/7
DQ
0
PITY
Dickson, Mary
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
UC05
Holbrook, Nikki
1:37.37
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YNS
Slifer, Kathy
1:55.00
2/9
1:44.43
1
17
UVRA
Carson, June
1:46.00
3/1
1:47.18
2
15
SFTL
Webb, Linda
1:49.35
3/10
1:51.10
3
14
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
2:15.24
1/2
2:06.15
4
13
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Densmore, Ann
2:18.70
1/9
2:18.48
1
17
GBM
Caron, Aagje
2:15.39
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Olson, Jeannine
2:38.81
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home