Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North ( Fri, Dec 12, 2014 - Sun, Dec 14, 2014 )
Event Results
Event 11: Women 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Chepeleff, Sarah
1:12.24
5/6
1:11.85
1
17
WAM
Eckles, Carly
1:14.99
5/7
1:15.20
2
15
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Stanilova, Tsveta
1:16.26
5/9
1:17.67
1
17
MAMA
Pouliot, Nichole
1:30.00
3/9
1:19.27
2
15
GWDM
Kwon, Yanghee
1:23.32
4/8
1:19.88
3
14
GBM
Farrell, Jane
1:39.00
2/4
1:34.76
4
13
GBM
Kendrick, Hannah
2:50.20
1/9
2:35.11
5
12
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Carroll, Erica
1:14.00
5/4
1:11.63
1
17
SIMM
Williams, Melinda
1:16.50
5/1
1:19.44
2
15
SWMR
Leith-Doucett, Diane
1:20.00
4/4
1:19.93
3
14
CMSC
DeRoche, Erika
1:24.48
4/2
1:25.84
4
13
CMSC
Beeger, Elise
1:16.10
NS
NS
0
CMSC
Dennison, Laura
2:27.46
NS
NS
0
SWMR
Winslow, Stephanie
1:25.13
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Nappi, Keri
1:16.00
5/2
1:15.13
1
17
CMSC
Owen, Katharine
1:20.27
4/7
1:20.50
2
15
WAM
Ansell, Christina
1:27.44
3/6
1:25.33
3
14
WCMS
Hindle, Lori
1:25.68
4/1
1:25.36
4
13
GBM
Selle, Lora
1:50.00
2/1
1:42.14
5
12
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Ryan, Jodi
1:15.00
5/8
1:14.39
1
17
SWMR
Lancaster, Jill
1:15.00
5/3
1:15.47
2
15
WAM
Noone, Kerrie
1:22.93
4/3
1:24.07
3
14
MIT
Dunn, Katharine
1:12.00
NS
NS
0
MUFF
Holmes, Jessica
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
Willeboordse, Fall
1:11.11
5/5
1:07.94
1
17
SWMR
Neuendorf, Donna
1:18.96
4/5
1:18.63
2
15
CMSC
Pasterczyk, Christine
1:27.27
3/5
1:24.87
3
14
WAM
Pasquale, Mary
1:24.87
4/9
1:26.34
4
13
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
1:35.90
2/6
1:38.61
5
12
GBM
Slezak, Jana
2:00.00
1/6
1:40.85
6
11
CMSC
Rapp, Jessica
1:55.00
1/5
1:47.41
7
10
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Torrey, Pamela
1:17.40
5/10
1:17.45
1
17
GWDM
Delorey, Laura
1:28.30
3/8
1:23.73
2
15
WAM
Dickson, CJ
1:27.77
3/7
1:25.99
3
14
BSCH
Kim, Elizabeth
1:50.00
2/9
1:33.85
4
13
YNS
Hatfield, Bo
2:03.43
1/7
2:03.80
5
12
ABC
Donovan, Kim
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
GSP
Sakr, Deborah
1:35.90
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Estel, Beth
1:28.00
3/3
1:21.78
1
17
GSP
Nisley-Black, Karla
1:30.00
3/2
1:23.89
2
15
TNT
Goodwin, Kim
1:30.80
3/1
1:24.51
3
14
SFTL
Larson, Linda
1:25.77
4/10
1:25.48
4
13
WAM
Holland, Gail
1:27.52
3/4
1:28.27
5
12
NSY
Marshall, Jenny
1:41.00
2/3
1:38.43
6
11
CMSC
Twomey, Maura
1:49.57
2/2
1:48.82
7
10
CMSC
Rappaport, Nancy
1:50.00
2/10
1:52.06
8
9
BUMS
Ellsworth, Mara
2:05.00
1/3
2:19.90
9
8
UMAS
Spence, Denise
1:31.31
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Mccloskey, Cecilia
1:20.00
4/6
1:18.77
1
17
BCTM
Craffey, Joan
1:33.00
3/10
1:29.52
2
15
KEEN
Feldmann, Joel
1:35.00
2/5
1:29.90
3
14
TNT
Craffey, Eileen
1:39.23
2/7
1:46.04
4
13
PITY
Gardner, Cynthia
2:00.00
1/4
1:48.78
5
12
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
1:45.00
2/8
1:49.12
1
17
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
2:15.00
1/8
2:13.20
2
15
SWMR
Uustal, Diann
1:24.69
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
2:25.92
1/2
2:14.82
1
17
GBM
Caron, Aagje
2:15.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Olson, Jeannine
5:09.45
1/1
2:40.99
1
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home