2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Women 50 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BUMS Wilson, Kelsey 27.50 9/6 28.64 1 17
CMSC Tsutsumi, Erika 35.00 6/9 32.55 2 15
GBM Mitchell, Robina 34.00 7/9 34.41 3 14
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Conway, Jessica 29.10 9/3 30.00 1 17
MESC Stanilova, Tsveta 31.37 8/7 31.68 2 15
BSCH Snegour, Natalia 35.76 6/10 31.90 3 14
CMSC Gencler, Jon 35.00 6/2 35.22 4 13
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 39.10 4/8 36.66 5 12
MIT Antolik, Carrie 38.97 4/6 39.48 6 11

GBM Farrell, Jane 38.00 NS NS 0
CMSC Gibson, Carly 32.50 NS NS 0
GBM Redmond, Jacqueline 38.00 NS NS 0
CMSC Titak, Jamie 36.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Alcaide, Katrine 26.90 9/5 26.51 1 17
WSY Pansini Rose, Christina 29.23 9/2 28.29 2 15
BUMS Carroll, Erica 30.50 9/10 29.81 3 14
LANE Flaherty, Catherine 33.45 7/4 30.94 4 13
SWMR Leith-Doucett, Diane 31.00 8/4 31.28 5 12
CMSC Beeger, Elise 31.78 8/8 32.14 6 11
MAMA Afanasewicz, Elizabeth 38.00 5/8 37.07 7 10
GBM Heath, Lauren 45.00 3/10 37.72 8 9
NEM Stotts, Maria 40.45 3/4 37.85 9 8
UCLB Hughes, Elizabeth 38.62 5/10 38.03 10 7
BOSY Farough, Samira 37.50 5/7 39.53 11 6
MAMA Scott, Elizabeth 45.13 2/5 40.81 12 5

CMSC Dennison, Laura 1:10.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Nappi, Keri 29.12 9/8 30.29 1 17
GSP Crusco, Kysa 30.63 8/6 30.63 2 15
WCMS Hindle, Lori 30.55 8/5 30.66 3 14
CMSC Tepolt, Frances 38.00 5/2 32.16 4 13
GBM Selle, Lora 37.55 5/3 36.15 5 12
UCLB Reardon, Jessica 39.35 4/9 37.32 6 11
UCLB Stone, Emily 39.00 4/7 40.88 7 10

SIMM Baudis, Christina 36.00 NS NS 0
GSP Urizandi, Lisa 40.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCMS Millerd, Michelle 32.40 8/1 32.87 1 17
YNS Delorie, Andrea 33.73 7/2 34.36 2 15
LANE Acevedo, Kristine 43.00 3/9 42.81 3 14
CMSC Udoji, Chinna 1:20.86 1/7 1:08.36 4 13
MVM Goodale, Rainy 32.00 8/2 DQ 0

THOR Kavanagh, Hillary 36.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Willeboordse, Fall 27.67 9/4 27.39 1 17
CMSC McCurdy, Tracy 27.71 9/7 28.33 2 15
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 29.94 9/1 30.01 3 14
BSCH Pohl, Jessica 31.70 8/3 31.64 4 13
GSP Soraghan, Marilyn 32.73 8/10 32.27 5 12
YNS Tremblay, Joyce 33.73 7/8 34.56 6 11
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 36.70 5/5 36.18 7 10
UCLB Roskoz, Bry 39.00 4/4 38.36 8 9
MAMA Veenstra, Denise 36.87 5/6 38.88 9 8
YNS Freedman, Andi 52.40 2/9 40.98 10 7
KNGM Sullivan, Jessica 50.00 2/2 45.55 11 6

GBM Read, Kirsten 32.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Crouch, Kim 29.73 9/9 29.86 1 17
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 34.60 6/5 31.66 2 15
GSP Stokes, Karin 32.30 8/9 33.12 3 14
GSP Sakr, Deborah 33.63 7/3 33.85 4 13
GWDM Cheney, Jane 35.00 6/4 34.62 5 12
GBM Pentheny, Gail 35.00 6/3 34.67 6 11
GBM Gallagher, Sally 35.00 6/7 35.84 7 10
YNS Zraket, Lisa 38.24 5/1 36.84 8 9
CMSC Autissier, Anne-Cecile 38.00 5/9 37.39 9 8
UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 40.73 3/7 41.75 10 7
SWMR Ainslie, Claudia 49.10 2/8 43.79 11 6

BUMS Anderson, Maria 29.69 NS NS 0
UC02 Boys, Laiura 31.00 NS NS 0
GBM Cook, Christina 45.00 NS NS 0
PSM Dahl, Lisa 29.25 NS NS 0
CONN Moss, Pam Henry 31.27 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Grilli, Tracy 33.49 7/7 31.79 1 17
GSP Estel, Beth 33.00 7/5 33.30 2 15
MESC Fries, Beth 35.00 6/8 33.34 3 14
MESC Schiller, Beth 33.28 7/6 33.85 4 13
SFTL Larson, Linda 38.77 4/5 35.36 5 12
ABC Randall, Romaine 42.00 3/3 38.07 6 11
BYD Swift, Ann 37.50 5/4 38.34 7 10
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 40.39 3/5 40.91 8 9
GBM Garvey, Ellen 54.00 2/1 44.24 9 8
LANE Ehrlich, Shoshanna 48.20 2/7 45.84 10 7
BUMS Seeger, Julie 1:00.00 1/5 46.51 11 6
NSY Nihan, Marian 44.90 3/1 46.69 12 5
WAM Olesin, Nancy 1:00.00 1/6 46.74 13 4
BUMS Ellsworth, Mara 55.00 2/10 NS 0

BUMS Fairbank, Anne 45.00 NS NS 0
UMAS Spence, Denise 33.99 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KEEN Feldmann, Joel 34.00 7/10 32.19 1 17
1776 Mccloskey, Cecilia 34.00 7/1 33.18 2 15
BCTM Merena, Elizabeth 35.41 6/1 35.66 3 14
BCTM Craffey, Joan 40.00 4/1 36.69 4 13
ABC Penniman, Mary Crain 40.00 4/10 40.00 5 12
UCLB Stiles, Julie 40.44 3/6 40.19 6 11
MIT White, Emily 42.55 3/2 40.73 7 10
ABC Glines, Susie 42.00 3/8 41.28 8 9
GBM Barbary, Susan 46.00 2/6 43.10 9 8

SWMR Hirsty, Jacki 32.00 NS NS 0
UC05 Holbrook, Nikki 35.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UVRA Carson, June 34.71 6/6 35.33 1 17
SFTL Webb, Linda 39.17 4/2 38.39 2 15
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 39.00 4/3 39.45 3 14
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 46.54 2/4 45.08 4 13
FLA Kent, Jeanne 1:14.32 1/4 1:04.64 5 12
CMSC Shenouda, Baheya 1:30.00 1/3 1:35.48 6 11

SWMR Uustal, Diann 33.94 NS NS 0
PSM Welch, Sarah 37.51 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Densmore, Ann 48.90 2/3 47.11 1 17
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

RINC Olson, Jeannine 57.81 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home