2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Men 200 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Boretti, James 2:12.50 4/6 2:09.70 1 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YNS Chertok, Zachary 3:16.90 2/4 3:28.62 1 17

CMSC Russell, David 2:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Homoki, Adam 2:38.22 4/9 2:31.47 1 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR McKenna, Brian 2:06.54 4/5 2:14.20 1 17
MAMA Doucet, Douglas 2:30.00 4/3 2:36.16 2 15
MESC Nguyen, Son 3:29.99 2/8 3:05.34 3 14
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC McKenna, Matthew 2:25.00 4/4 2:22.47 1 17
MAMA Nemirovsky, Sergei 2:43.56 3/5 2:43.10 2 15
WAM Sharon, Gil 3:00.00 3/9 2:47.44 3 14
CMSC Kwa, Ken 3:40.00 2/10 3:41.28 4 13

LANE Day, Matt 2:50.00 NS NS 0
SWMR Duru, Kaan 2:39.99 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSM Faria, Jose 2:35.00 4/2 2:30.00 1 17
NSY Perz, Paul 2:46.50 3/6 2:47.68 2 15
MAMA Prescott, Al 3:40.00 2/1 3:41.36 3 14

CMSC Mugford, Stephen 2:24.77 NS NS 0
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 2:48.62 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Cote, David 2:29.90 4/7 2:34.94 1 17
SWMR Burks, Vincent 3:00.50 3/1 2:52.86 2 15
GBM Moran, Terence 2:58.58 3/2 2:57.49 3 14
GBM MacMahon, John 3:20.00 2/7 3:47.53 4 13
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Hendrick, Marty 2:40.99 4/1 2:34.25 1 17
WAM McGahie, Ted 2:42.00 4/10 2:40.36 2 15
CMSC Alexander, Mark 2:31.64 4/8 2:40.71 3 14
NSY Judelson, David 2:51.80 3/7 2:48.11 4 13
LANE Mockler, Frank 2:54.60 3/8 2:58.47 5 12
BUMS Goldberg, Bennett 3:20.00 2/3 3:23.32 6 11

GBM Davis, Guy 2:39.99 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Bright, David 2:48.00 3/4 2:42.98 1 17
MAMA Keil, Mark 3:09.39 2/5 3:06.51 2 15
WMW Gambrel, Patrick 3:03.29 3/10 3:11.07 3 14

MAMA Ryan, Bill 2:52.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PITY Rogacki, Daniel 2:51.97 3/3 3:07.03 1 17
ABC Song, Mingjie 3:35.00 2/9 3:21.68 2 15

AGUA Bernstein, Rich 3:30.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ABC Snooks, John 3:12.11 2/6 3:13.57 1 17
ABC Pope, James 3:30.67 2/2 3:32.60 2 15
GWDM Hutchings, Dick 3:52.40 1/5 3:41.75 3 14
GBM Read, Philip 4:10.00 1/6 4:25.88 4 13
MAMA Coupe, George 4:40.00 1/4 5:00.44 5 12
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Mitchell, Jack 6:01.72 1/7 5:39.15 1 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home