SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 200 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Beidler, Courtney 2:24.59 6/5 2:30.16 1 17
BUMS Roggensack, Kelsey 2:35.00 6/6 2:34.24 2 15
CMSC Chepeleff, Sarah 2:40.12 6/2 2:35.97 3 14
MAMA Smith, Molly 2:38.20 6/8 2:36.27 4 13
WAM Eckles, Carly 2:35.52 6/7 2:48.01 5 12
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Dick, Jordan 2:35.39 6/4 2:33.68 1 17
BSCH Howell, Ginger 2:58.80 5/8 2:55.03 2 15
SIMM Torelli, Brittany 3:01.44 5/10 2:55.79 3 14
CMSC Gencler, Jon 3:15.00 3/7 3:12.68 4 13
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 4:00.00 1/6 3:40.71 5 12
GBM Kendrick, Hannah 4:51.11 1/2 5:41.68 6 11

NEM Oleary, Maureen 2:46.50 NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Healey, Caitlin 2:43.00 6/9 2:40.47 1 17
SIMM Williams, Melinda 2:46.35 5/5 2:41.98 2 15
GBM McGrail, Crystie 2:44.85 6/1 2:48.49 3 14
SWMR Leith-Doucett, Diane 2:56.00 5/3 2:48.54 4 13
CMSC Hettenbach, Maria 3:05.00 4/7 2:58.85 5 12
CMSC DeRoche, Erika 3:10.15 3/5 3:11.43 6 11
SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 3:09.89 4/10 3:13.45 7 10
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 3:21.18 3/3 3:21.30 8 9
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Downing, Jennifer 2:45.44 6/10 2:46.95 1 17
WAM Ansell, Christina 2:48.00 5/6 3:00.96 2 14.5
BUMS Davis, Elizabeth 3:07.94 4/1 3:00.96 2 14.5
SIMM Baudis, Christina 2:59.20 5/2 3:11.53 4 13
MAMA Kjellberg, Ulrike 3:05.72 4/3 3:18.06 5 12
LANE Atkinson, Karen 3:40.99 2/6 3:20.15 6 11
SFTL Rosenblat, Daniela 3:32.22 2/5 3:31.60 7 10
UCLB Stone, Emily 4:00.00 1/7 3:48.72 8 9
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Noone, Kerrie 3:04.71 4/6 3:03.31 1 17
WCMS Millerd, Michelle 3:07.76 4/9 3:23.95 2 15
CONN Sega, Ally 4:08.51 1/3 3:50.14 3 14
CMSC Krangle, Jennifer 3:55.00 2/9 3:53.72 4 13

MUFF Holmes, Jessica 2:40.00 NS NS 0
GBM Mack, Tara 2:59.78 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC McCurdy, Tracy 2:36.44 6/3 2:39.93 1 17
WAM Pasquale, Mary 3:04.14 4/5 3:06.00 2 15
CMSC Pasterczyk, Christine 3:14.59 3/4 3:19.24 3 14
WCMS Padera, Rebecca 3:23.95 3/8 3:25.78 4 13
KNGM Harvey, Lori 3:42.00 2/4 3:33.40 5 12
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 3:32.20 3/10 3:33.57 6 11
CMSC Rapp, Jessica 4:00.00 1/4 3:51.38 7 10

GBM Slezak, Jana 3:55.00 NS NS 0
UC02 Willeboordse, Fall 2:37.33 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Torrey, Pamela 2:48.70 5/4 2:48.64 1 17
GWDM Delorey, Laura 3:07.30 4/2 2:54.40 2 15
CMSC Jensen, Sue 2:59.89 5/9 2:59.11 3 14
BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 3:55.00 2/10 3:20.54 4 13
WAM Dickson, CJ 3:13.13 3/6 3:20.70 5 12
GBM Pentheny, Gail 3:25.00 3/2 3:32.33 6 11
CMSC Autissier, Anne-Cecile 3:55.00 2/1 3:43.98 7 10
YNS Hatfield, Bo 3:53.41 2/8 4:02.25 8 9
UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 3:52.79 2/3 4:03.78 9 8

CMS Crouch, Kim 2:44.44 NS NS 0
GSP Sakr, Deborah 3:22.49 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMEG Galliher, Anne 2:49.20 5/7 3:06.68 1 17
WAM Holland, Gail 3:06.37 4/8 3:07.84 2 15
SFTL Larson, Linda 3:30.77 3/1 3:19.40 3 14
CMSC Rappaport, Nancy 4:30.00 1/8 3:45.36 4 13
CMSC Twomey, Maura 3:58.87 1/5 4:06.16 5 12
GSP Estel, Beth 3:00.00 5/1 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Mccloskey, Cecilia 3:05.00 4/4 2:58.04 1 17
UVRA Hummel, Barbara 3:42.10 2/7 3:29.38 2 15
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMEG Hayes, Christie 3:29.79 3/9 3:26.77 1 17
SFTL Webb, Linda 3:54.28 2/2 3:55.94 2 15
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 4:54.48 1/9 4:54.59 1 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home