2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Chepeleff, Sarah 1:12.24 5/6 1:11.85 1 17
WAM Eckles, Carly 1:14.99 5/7 1:15.20 2 15
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Stanilova, Tsveta 1:16.26 5/9 1:17.67 1 17
MAMA Pouliot, Nichole 1:30.00 3/9 1:19.27 2 15
GWDM Kwon, Yanghee 1:23.32 4/8 1:19.88 3 14
GBM Farrell, Jane 1:39.00 2/4 1:34.76 4 13
GBM Kendrick, Hannah 2:50.20 1/9 2:35.11 5 12
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BUMS Carroll, Erica 1:14.00 5/4 1:11.63 1 17
SIMM Williams, Melinda 1:16.50 5/1 1:19.44 2 15
SWMR Leith-Doucett, Diane 1:20.00 4/4 1:19.93 3 14
CMSC DeRoche, Erika 1:24.48 4/2 1:25.84 4 13

CMSC Beeger, Elise 1:16.10 NS NS 0
CMSC Dennison, Laura 2:27.46 NS NS 0
SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 1:25.13 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Nappi, Keri 1:16.00 5/2 1:15.13 1 17
CMSC Owen, Katharine 1:20.27 4/7 1:20.50 2 15
WAM Ansell, Christina 1:27.44 3/6 1:25.33 3 14
WCMS Hindle, Lori 1:25.68 4/1 1:25.36 4 13
GBM Selle, Lora 1:50.00 2/1 1:42.14 5 12
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Ryan, Jodi 1:15.00 5/8 1:14.39 1 17
SWMR Lancaster, Jill 1:15.00 5/3 1:15.47 2 15
WAM Noone, Kerrie 1:22.93 4/3 1:24.07 3 14

MIT Dunn, Katharine 1:12.00 NS NS 0
MUFF Holmes, Jessica 1:15.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Willeboordse, Fall 1:11.11 5/5 1:07.94 1 17
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 1:18.96 4/5 1:18.63 2 15
CMSC Pasterczyk, Christine 1:27.27 3/5 1:24.87 3 14
WAM Pasquale, Mary 1:24.87 4/9 1:26.34 4 13
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 1:35.90 2/6 1:38.61 5 12
GBM Slezak, Jana 2:00.00 1/6 1:40.85 6 11
CMSC Rapp, Jessica 1:55.00 1/5 1:47.41 7 10
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Torrey, Pamela 1:17.40 5/10 1:17.45 1 17
GWDM Delorey, Laura 1:28.30 3/8 1:23.73 2 15
WAM Dickson, CJ 1:27.77 3/7 1:25.99 3 14
BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 1:50.00 2/9 1:33.85 4 13
YNS Hatfield, Bo 2:03.43 1/7 2:03.80 5 12

ABC Donovan, Kim 1:30.00 NS NS 0
GSP Sakr, Deborah 1:35.90 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Estel, Beth 1:28.00 3/3 1:21.78 1 17
GSP Nisley-Black, Karla 1:30.00 3/2 1:23.89 2 15
TNT Goodwin, Kim 1:30.80 3/1 1:24.51 3 14
SFTL Larson, Linda 1:25.77 4/10 1:25.48 4 13
WAM Holland, Gail 1:27.52 3/4 1:28.27 5 12
NSY Marshall, Jenny 1:41.00 2/3 1:38.43 6 11
CMSC Twomey, Maura 1:49.57 2/2 1:48.82 7 10
CMSC Rappaport, Nancy 1:50.00 2/10 1:52.06 8 9
BUMS Ellsworth, Mara 2:05.00 1/3 2:19.90 9 8

UMAS Spence, Denise 1:31.31 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Mccloskey, Cecilia 1:20.00 4/6 1:18.77 1 17
BCTM Craffey, Joan 1:33.00 3/10 1:29.52 2 15
KEEN Feldmann, Joel 1:35.00 2/5 1:29.90 3 14
TNT Craffey, Eileen 1:39.23 2/7 1:46.04 4 13
PITY Gardner, Cynthia 2:00.00 1/4 1:48.78 5 12
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 1:45.00 2/8 1:49.12 1 17
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 2:15.00 1/8 2:13.20 2 15

SWMR Uustal, Diann 1:24.69 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 2:25.92 1/2 2:14.82 1 17

GBM Caron, Aagje 2:15.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RINC Olson, Jeannine 5:09.45 1/1 2:40.99 1 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home