SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Event Results

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Women 800 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Guy, Amanda 10:37.00 1/8 10:23.62 1 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 14:36.15 4/2 13:50.05 1 17
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Hunnewell, Becky 10:00.00 1/6 9:47.31 1 17
SIMM Williams, Melinda 10:15.00 1/4 10:03.74 2 15
SWMR Leith-Doucett, Diane 14:00.00 4/6 10:13.61 3 14
GBM McGrail, Crystie 11:01.00 2/5 11:17.08 4 13
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 11:50.69 2/1 11:36.95 5 12
UCLB Hughes, Elizabeth 15:00.00 5/5 14:17.21 6 11
MAMA Scott, Elizabeth 15:35.57 5/6 15:14.38 7 10
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Ackerman, Jessica 10:24.00 1/7 10:10.45 1 17
WCMS Hindle, Lori 10:37.19 1/2 10:29.86 2 15
GSP Crusco, Kysa 10:45.48 1/1 10:29.89 3 14
CMSC Owen, Katharine 11:02.75 2/4 10:58.49 4 13
CMSC Meichsner, Anja 12:30.00 3/4 12:03.65 5 12
UCLB Stone, Emily 16:00.00 5/4 14:06.66 6 11

CMSC Wagner, Gretchen 13:44.17 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Mack, Tara 10:51.38 1/10 10:30.71 1 17
THOR Kavanagh, Hillary 12:00.00 2/10 11:33.36 2 15
SFTL Volz, Kristin 14:34.40 4/8 14:00.89 3 14
CONN Sega, Ally 14:39.51 4/1 15:01.40 4 13
CMSC Udoji, Chinna 27:36.68 5/8 23:04.90 5 12

UC02 Olsen, Jennifer 10:50.77 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Pearl, Carol 10:40.61 1/9 11:02.10 1 17
WAM Pasquale, Mary 11:37.70 2/2 11:35.14 2 15
CMSC Pasterczyk, Christine 12:08.77 3/5 12:25.10 3 14
CMSC Rapp, Jessica 13:20.00 3/2 12:59.47 4 13
MAMA Veenstra, Denise 13:03.68 3/8 13:01.60 5 12

GBM Read, Kirsten 10:40.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SAWS Reynolds, Ellen 9:45.34 1/5 9:35.39 1 17
MESC Torrey, Pamela 10:34.38 1/3 10:28.88 2 15
GWDM Delorey, Laura 11:20.35 2/8 10:44.39 3 14
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 11:45.50 2/9 10:58.61 4 13
CONN Moss, Pam Henry 11:15.00 2/3 11:08.85 5 12
CMSC Jensen, Sue 11:11.18 2/7 11:11.93 6 11
GBM Gallagher, Sally 12:30.00 3/6 12:19.88 7 10
GBM Pentheny, Gail 12:45.00 3/7 12:21.63 8 9
BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 14:30.00 4/3 13:00.72 9 8
PITY Dixon, Alison 13:32.00 3/1 13:12.74 10 7
UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 14:26.26 4/7 14:33.05 11 6

CMSC Flynn, Maureen 13:46.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Grilli, Tracy 11:01.91 2/6 10:57.02 1 17
SFTL Larson, Linda 12:52.77 3/3 12:14.04 2 15
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 14:59.37 4/10 13:41.78 3 14
CMSC Twomey, Maura 14:09.75 4/4 14:36.54 4 13
CMSC Cohen, Frances 17:59.22 5/7 18:23.79 5 12
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MIT White, Emily 13:55.64 4/5 13:25.48 1 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UVRA Carson, June 13:30.31 3/9 13:17.17 1 17
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 13:45.00 3/10 13:32.83 2 15
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 14:37.00 4/9 14:27.19 3 14
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 18:23.63 5/3 17:54.40 1 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home