Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 5, 2014 - Sun, Dec 7, 2014 )
Event Results
Event 1: Mixed 1500 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
45-49
17:30.44
9/5
17:00.38
1
9
SCA
Eickhoff, Randy
45-49
17:15.68
9/4
17:30.75
2
7
LVM
Marlow, Jarvis
35-39
18:59.00
9/7
18:25.13
1
9
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
45-49
18:57.84
9/2
18:40.60
3
6
SDSM
Parker, Emily
25-29
18:07.62
9/6
18:40.97
1
9
ROSE
Lucero, Lucky
40-44
23:09.35
6/5
19:05.15
1
9
ROSE
Alders, Alec
25-29
17:55.33
9/3
19:09.70
1
9
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
22:00.00
7/4
19:27.70
2
7
SDSM
Frogley, Terry
40-44
19:12.63
9/1
19:37.08
2
7
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
45-49
19:50.45
9/8
19:58.22
4
5
SDSM
Paul, Lara
45-49
21:53.10
8/7
20:06.71
1
9
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
20:45.00
8/3
20:07.89
1
9
SDSM
Stiles, Jasmine
45-49
20:27.85
8/4
20:09.44
2
7
LVM
Osorio, Gabriel
50-54
20:30.00
8/5
20:52.89
1
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
45-49
21:00.04
8/6
20:54.15
3
6
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
24:00.10
6/1
20:56.12
3
6
ROSE
Kim, Steve
35-39
21:02.84
8/2
21:24.74
3
6
ROSE
Soderstrom, Tom
55-59
54:30.00
1/7
21:30.29
1
9
ROSE
Frost, Ray
50-54
22:00.00
8/8
21:36.89
2
7
LVM
Wegner, Karin
40-44
22:18.14
7/6
21:43.27
1
9
ROSE
Giffin, Meghan
35-39
22:27.82
7/2
21:48.60
1
9
SDSM
Plackemeier, Steven
60-64
22:06.10
7/5
21:56.98
1
9
ROSE
Clifford, Kara
45-49
54:00.00
1/2
21:59.03
4
5
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
50-54
21:57.59
8/1
22:03.59
1
9
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
55-59
23:15.00
6/3
22:05.56
1
9
SDSM
Moyer, Catherine
30-34
22:43.84
7/1
22:17.45
1
9
RHMS
Davis, Don
70-74
22:49.00
7/8
22:21.58
1
9
UC33
Foote, David
60-64
23:20.11
6/2
22:31.37
2
7
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
70-74
22:08.31
7/3
22:40.40
2
7
RMDA
Piner, Glenn
45-49
22:30.00
7/7
22:41.53
5
4
TSTT
Mejia, Fernando
50-54
27:40.50
4/6
22:49.98
3
6
ROSE
Ettinger, Tom
65-69
23:00.00
6/4
22:55.00
2
7
WH2O
Larson, Charles
60-64
40:00.00
1/3
23:05.22
3
6
ROSE
Shelow-Macdogall, Jeanette
50-54
25:25.00
3/5
23:10.76
2
7
LVM
Waymire, Gina
50-54
24:00.00
6/7
23:12.30
3
6
UCLA
Heuveline, Patrick
50-54
33:49.28
2/7
23:31.72
4
5
LVM
Fasulo, Jessica
30-34
25:30.00
5/3
23:34.89
2
7
TSTT
Georges, Chris
55-59
24:45.17
5/4
23:53.31
2
7
RGSC
Heins, Barry
55-59
23:18.88
6/6
23:57.00
3
6
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
65-69
24:04.40
6/8
24:17.45
1
9
WH2O
Olson, Jay
65-69
25:30.00
3/8
24:22.12
3
6
TSTT
Mulcahy, John
45-49
35:00.00
2/1
24:34.87
6
3
RMDA
Yung, Lisa
25-29
26:00.00
5/7
25:35.63
2
7
TSTT
Cook, Kris
60-64
30:13.00
3/7
25:47.58
4
5
ROSE
Ono, Satoshi
40-44
25:36.23
5/2
25:59.74
4
5
LBG
Lambert, Heather
60-64
59:00.00
1/1
26:07.32
1
9
SDSM
Stengel, Alta
60-64
27:10.55
4/5
26:11.74
2
7
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
40-44
27:21.30
4/3
26:13.58
2
7
LVM
Rauch, Will
80-84
26:30.00
5/8
26:24.53
1
9
MVN
Span, Eileen
45-49
29:17.23
3/4
27:09.35
5
4
LVM
Grobaski, Beth
30-34
29:00.00
5/6
27:33.91
3
6
NT
Braaksma, Hary
75-79
26:07.00
2/6
27:37.68
1
9
ROSE
Huang, Chi-Ying
40-44
30:00.00
3/2
27:52.34
3
6
LBG
Baron, Mike
55-59
28:00.00
4/1
28:56.55
4
5
SDSM
Bell, John
70-74
27:54.52
4/7
29:14.37
3
6
LVM
Feldman, Michael
55-59
27:00.00
4/4
29:34.34
5
4
SOBA
Kocker, John
60-64
29:52.00
3/3
29:34.56
5
4
LBG
Smith, Stanley
65-69
35:00.00
2/8
29:45.99
4
5
UC33
Shockro, Ellen
70-74
29:49.72
1/8
30:19.09
1
9
TSTT
DeVore, Lauri
50-54
32:00.00
2/5
30:56.55
4
5
LBG
Oakleaf, Ann
55-59
30:45.00
3/1
31:00.10
2
7
FONT
Delgado, Nicholas
40-44
32:00.10
2/3
31:32.87
5
4
TSTT
Enman, Jessica
30-34
31:32.67
2/4
32:24.72
4
5
TSTT
Arnush, Ruth
55-59
33:00.00
2/2
34:49.91
3
6
LBG
Pugh, Dana
30-34
37:24.17
1/4
35:59.29
5
4
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
75-79
38:22.83
1/5
39:34.51
1
9
LBG
Cole, Anita
65-69
42:13.20
1/6
43:01.47
2
7
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
55-59
30:00.00
3/6
NS
0
SOBA
Choy, Joanna
50-54
50:30.00
NS
NS
0
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
60-64
24:00.10
NS
NS
0
SWHM
Flaherty, Michael
35-39
22:00.00
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Freeman, Frank
65-69
25:04.65
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Jackson, Scott
35-39
19:59.99
NS
NS
0
UC34
Lemmon, Tamara
35-39
21:01.76
NS
NS
0
TSTT
Libenson, Patricio
50-54
26:00.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne
45-49
30:00.00
NS
NS
0
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
65-69
23:51.67
NS
NS
0
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
65-69
29:26.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Passos, Andre
40-44
22:30.32
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Ramos, Christopher
25-29
17:30.00
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Rapp, Jordan
30-34
18:00.00
NS
NS
0
TOC
Sherrill, Mike
65-69
22:00.00
NS
NS
0
TSTT
Toumayan, Colleen
45-49
27:44.40
4/2
NS
0
TSTT
Tucker-Georges, Tracy
50-54
31:15.90
4/8
NS
0
LAPS
Willis, Gregory
65-69
23:13.89
NS
NS
0
LBG
Wingert, Kathy
55-59
32:33.00
5/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home