SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 37 Men 100 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Burnett, Simon 30-34 58.71 10/5 55.99 1 9
LVM Counts, Glenn 35-39 57.34 10/4 56.72 1 9
TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 1:00.94 10/7 1:03.05 1 9
NOVA Fowler, Jamie 55-59 1:02.00 10/1 1:03.14 1 9
ROSE Desouza, JR 40-44 1:00.00 10/2 1:03.39 1 9
CVMM Ramos, Christopher 25-29 1:05.00 9/5 1:04.54 2 7
PSM Phillips, Dan 50-54 1:04.99 9/4 1:04.83 1 9
CVMM Boosin, Michael 45-49 1:08.50 9/8 1:05.72 1 9
ROSE Jimenez, Hector 18-24 1:08.70 8/4 1:06.23 1 9
SCMC Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 1:07.00 9/3 1:07.04 2 7
MVN Barker, Douglas 50-54 1:08.99 8/5 1:07.20 3 6
PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 1:12.00 7/1 1:07.58 1 9
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 55-59 1:10.50 8/1 1:07.68 2 7
CVMM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 1:07.89 9/7 1:07.69 2 7
SDSM Jones, Kenton 45-49 1:10.83 8/8 1:09.21 3 6
LBG Blaney, Ryan 35-39 1:08.12 9/1 1:09.64 2 7
ROSE Parker, Greg 45-49 1:11.44 7/5 1:09.71 4 5
PSM Nalli, Lyle 50-54 1:07.00 9/2 1:09.80 4 5
ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 55-59 1:10.00 8/3 1:10.81 3 6
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 50-54 1:15.00 6/8 1:10.88 5 4
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:11.40 7/4 1:10.95 1 9
MVN Peterson, Marlow 50-54 1:17.00 5/3 1:11.22 6 3
CAQM Wilson, Robert 60-64 1:12.00 7/7 1:11.37 2 7
SCAL Golden, Spencer 50-54 1:15.00 6/1 1:11.54 7 2
ROSE Hixson, Peter 45-49 1:18.10 5/8 1:11.65 5 4
ROSE Keim, John 35-39 1:11.84 7/2 1:11.85 3 6
SDSM Hohn, Chris 45-49 1:10.00 8/2 1:12.02 6 3
IM Young, Bob 50-54 1:13.67 6/5 1:12.56 8 1
OAS Wong, John 50-54 1:14.19 6/3 1:12.82 9 0
CRUZ Roberts, David 40-44 1:12.20 6/4 1:13.43 2 7
LBG Giacobe, Drew 40-44 1:11.62 7/3 1:13.49 3 6
ROSE Cienega, Julio 45-49 1:15.00 5/4 1:14.47 7 2
SAWS Templin, John 60-64 1:15.00 6/7 1:15.98 3 6
RAM Elizondo, Bill 45-49 5:00.00 1/3 1:16.15 8 1
SDSM Wilson, Tom 45-49 1:18.28 4/4 1:16.43 9 0
FONT McKinley, Frank 50-54 1:14.24 6/2 1:17.05 10 0
WH2O Kirvan, David 50-54 1:18.00 5/1 1:17.22 11 0
SDSM Mench, Lee 60-64 1:18.50 4/5 1:17.86 4 5
ROSE Davis, Thomas 55-59 1:30.00 3/7 1:18.17 4 5
SDSM Arrasmith, Frank 35-39 1:20.00 4/2 1:19.45 4 5
ROSE Sanchez, Ralph 18-24 1:19.83 4/3 1:20.13 2 7
CVMM Rosen, Robert 60-64 1:21.00 4/7 1:20.67 5 4
SDSM Freshley, Mike 70-74 1:23.18 3/4 1:20.81 1 9
ROSE Halley, Thomas 18-24 1:22.12 4/1 1:21.65 3 6
RMDA Piner, Glenn 45-49 1:17.36 5/2 1:22.41 10 0
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:22.75 4/8 1:23.50 2 7
RMDA Brower, Raymond 60-64 1:25.00 3/5 1:26.72 6 3
ROSE Strybel, David 55-59 1:18.00 5/7 1:26.80 5 4
MVN Santy, Jim 50-54 1:16.72 5/5 1:29.25 12 0
ROSE Dubrick, Jon 45-49 1:30.16 3/1 1:30.00 11 0
TSTT Cook, Kris 60-64 1:36.90 2/3 1:33.48 7 2
CVMM Losinski, Mark 55-59 1:35.00 2/5 1:34.14 6 3
SDSM Best, Bob 80-84 1:38.00 2/2 1:34.68 1 9
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 50-54 1:35.00 2/4 1:35.82 13 0
SDSM Astudillo, Fabio 60-64 1:30.00 3/2 1:36.95 8 1
SDSM Bell, John 70-74 1:30.77 3/8 1:37.38 3 6
NOVA Gatchell, Seth 60-64 2:00.00 1/4 1:56.87 9 0
MVN Arrow, Alexander 40-44 1:55.00 2/7 1:57.56 4 5
ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 2:16.95 1/5 2:16.64 1 9
LVM Hurst, Clayton 30-34 1:12.00 7/8 DQ 0

UC14 Abrahams, Richard 65-69 1:15.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Berg, Kyle 18-24 1:00.50 NS NS 0
MVN Campbell, John 65-69 1:26.96 NS NS 0
TSTT Collins, Chris 50-54 1:35.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Cook, Jacob 25-29 1:08.00 NS NS 0
RIPT Doyle, Joseph 25-29 1:00.00 NS NS 0
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 40-44 1:10.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Esmaeilian Baboukani, Mohamm 18-24 1:03.00 10/8 NS 0
NOVA Godfrey, Dana 60-64 1:48.92 NS NS 0
LVM Gordon, Stephen 60-64 1:49.00 NS NS 0
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 1:13.65 NS NS 0
MAM Heath, Robert 55-59 1:09.37 NS NS 0
MVN Kondo, Ken 45-49 1:24.47 NS NS 0
RICE Kone, Bruce 55-59 1:04.31 NS NS 0
ROSE Kreger, Jeff 45-49 1:25.00 3/3 NS 0
WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 1:40.00 NS NS 0
SDSM O'Mara, Jerry 65-69 1:40.10 NS NS 0
MVN Polizos, George 35-39 1:15.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Stone, Wes 50-54 1:15.50 NS NS 0
SAWS Strand, Robert 65-69 1:10.26 8/7 NS 0
MVN Tadir, Yona 70-74 1:27.29 NS NS 0
NOVA Von Hoffmann, Gerard 55-59 1:10.50 NS NS 0
LVM VonSchoff, Scott 35-39 59.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Webster, Dale 45-49 1:10.00 NS NS 0
NOVA West, Steve 40-44 59.33 10/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home