SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 28 Men 50 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA West, Steve 40-44 28.53 9/4 28.52 1 9
RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 30.50 9/5 29.94 2 7
PSP Syvertson, Aaron 30-34 30.67 9/3 30.24 1 9
TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 32.60 9/7 31.52 1 9
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 31.83 9/6 32.18 1 9
SCMC Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 32.42 9/2 32.72 1 9
NOVA Von Hoffmann, Gerard 55-59 34.50 8/3 32.81 1 9
CVMM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 33.60 9/1 33.64 1 9
MVN Barker, Douglas 50-54 34.99 8/2 33.88 2 7
ROSE Lucero, Lucky 40-44 36.85 7/7 33.99 3 6
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 40-44 36.00 8/8 34.36 4 5
SAWS Strand, Robert 65-69 34.00 9/8 34.54 1 9
CRUZ Roberts, David 40-44 34.40 8/5 34.70 5 4
OREG Stark, Allen 65-69 34.78 8/6 34.79 2 7
MVN Peterson, Marlow 50-54 34.27 8/4 35.03 3 6
OREG Cleary, Kevin 30-34 35.00 8/7 35.06 2 7
SDSM Jones, Kenton 45-49 35.26 8/1 35.46 2 7
ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 55-59 36.00 7/4 35.60 2 7
UC33 Smith, Donny 55-59 36.26 7/6 35.65 3 6
PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 36.10 7/3 35.89 1 9
OAS Wong, John 50-54 37.74 7/1 35.90 4 5
ROSE Hixson, Peter 45-49 38.10 7/8 36.29 3 6
SAWS Templin, John 60-64 36.00 7/5 36.63 2 7
FONT McKinley, Frank 50-54 36.58 7/2 36.84 5 4
SCAQ Kim, Gene 25-29 45.00 4/1 37.10 2 7
LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 38.88 6/5 37.33 6 3
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 38.25 6/4 37.69 1 9
SCAL Golden, Spencer 50-54 40.00 6/8 37.73 6 3
RGSC Heins, Barry 55-59 38.91 6/3 38.78 4 5
SDSM Mench, Lee 60-64 39.20 6/6 38.97 3 6
ROSE Kreger, Jeff 45-49 40.00 6/7 39.56 4 5
LVM Wyson, Joseph 55-59 41.70 5/6 39.84 5 4
IM Young, Bob 50-54 40.13 5/5 39.87 7 2
LVM Jaffee, Alec 18-24 46.50 3/4 40.02 1 9
MVN Kondo, Ken 45-49 39.97 6/2 40.04 5 4
ROSE Strybel, David 55-59 43.00 4/4 40.33 6 3
ROSE Halley, Thomas 18-24 40.00 6/1 40.45 2 7
SDSM Arrasmith, Frank 35-39 40.70 5/3 41.08 2 7
LVM Ozun, Sabri 50-54 42.00 5/2 41.80 8 1
MVN Tadir, Yona 70-74 42.26 5/7 42.05 2 7
SDSM Stone, Wes 50-54 42.40 5/1 42.25 9 0
RMDA Brower, Raymond 60-64 44.24 4/6 42.76 4 5
FISS Custodio, Doug 25-29 49.00 3/3 42.97 3 6
TSTT Mulcahy, John 45-49 40.00 5/4 43.07 6 3
LVM Gordon, Stephen 60-64 49.50 3/6 43.71 5 4
SOBA Sundius, David 55-59 43.00 5/8 44.07 7 2
LVM Fulljames, Rick 60-64 45.00 4/7 44.08 6 3
CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 70-74 44.20 4/3 44.30 3 6
SDSM Best, Bob 80-84 46.00 4/8 45.48 1 9
ROSE Dubrick, Jon 45-49 44.00 4/5 45.80 7 2
LBG French, Roger 60-64 49.00 3/5 46.24 7 2
CVMM Losinski, Mark 55-59 50.00 3/7 47.01 8 1
WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 50.00 3/1 48.56 3 6
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 50-54 45.00 4/2 49.01 10 0
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 50-54 50.00 3/2 51.82 11 0
LVM Tarquino, Mario 50-54 56.00 2/4 51.96 12 0
SDSM Tortoza, Carlos 60-64 52.89 2/1 54.77 8 1
FONT Slider, Tom 40-44 57.50 2/5 56.53 7 2
LBG Osmond, Scott 45-49 1:18.00 1/5 56.98 8 1
LBG Holt, Mark 50-54 55.00 3/8 58.68 13 0
SDSM Hubach, Eric 80-84 1:05.00 2/2 1:00.20 2 7
MACS Zheng, Chang 65-69 1:03.00 2/6 1:02.71 4 5
ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 1:00.71 2/3 1:04.23 1 9
MVN Schmidt, Jurgen 90-94 1:15.00 1/4 1:10.40 1 9
FONT Delgado, Nicholas 40-44 1:14.72 2/7 1:12.30 8 1
FISS Pache, Francis 45-49 1:30.00 1/3 DQ 0

ARIZ Alzaid, Dodge 18-24 29.93 NS NS 0
NOVA Benner, Tord 55-59 42.50 NS NS 0
VCM Blatt, Michael 55-59 36.75 NS NS 0
MVN Campbell, John 65-69 40.36 NS NS 0
UC33 Charpentier, Christophe 45-49 35.85 NS NS 0
RHMS Davis, Don 70-74 39.99 NS NS 0
NOVA Godfrey, Dana 60-64 47.66 NS NS 0
SCAQ Higgins, Nate 25-29 1:05.46 NS NS 0
SDSM O'Mara, Jerry 65-69 47.10 NS NS 0
CVMM Shelley, Francis 50-54 45.68 NS NS 0
NOVA Weber, Gregory 60-64 43.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Webster, Dale 45-49 35.00 NS NS 0
LBG Zion, Michael 55-59 52.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home