SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Women 50 M Breast


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Adams, Laura 38.19 6/6 37.97 1 9
ROSE Kolodgie, Kaia 39.00 6/1 38.20 2 7
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMDA Yung, Lisa 57.56 2/7 54.46 1 9
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC33 Aubuchon, Marie 40.00 5/5 39.40 1 9
FISS Grimm, Jodie 45.00 4/6 42.15 2 7
SCAC Best, Amanda 46.94 4/1 50.34 3 6
ROSE Lam, Christine 52.00 3/2 52.59 4 5
SAMO Kowalski, Carrie 58.00 2/1 DQ 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WIND Lewis, Cynthia 33.17 6/4 33.06 1 9
EMSC Drinnan, Siubhan Drinnan 38.50 6/7 38.86 2 7
SDSM Bucierka, Suzanne 42.50 5/6 42.80 3 6
TSTT Reeves, Tina 1:10.00 1/2 1:07.04 4 5

UC34 Lemmon, Tamara 39.63 NS NS 0
SSBM Pinto, Rachel 44.67 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 35.86 6/3 34.10 1 9
LVM Ziemba, Amy 49.90 3/3 46.35 2 7
ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 50.00 3/6 47.35 3 6
ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 1:09.00 1/3 53.67 4 5
FISS McQueen, Tiffany 56.00 2/6 54.40 5 4
LVM Belsky, Marjorie 52.00 7/7 49.44 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Seider, Wenke 35.50 6/5 34.75 1 9
OREG Asch, Jill 38.32 6/2 38.55 2 7
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 39.20 5/4 38.86 3 6
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 39.20 6/8 39.17 4 5
SWM Grotsky, Heidi 49.81 3/5 48.90 5 4
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 53.23 2/5 53.86 6 3

SDSM Rakotz, Tara 45.00 NS NS 0
IM Ridge, Jennifer NT NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Schoenneman, Lisa 40.90 5/3 39.53 1 9
LVM Ivey, Pamela 44.00 4/4 45.32 2 7
LVM Brunella, Priscilla 55.00 2/3 46.84 3 6
TSTT Beattie, Romy 52.50 3/1 46.85 4 5

UC33 Commons, Trisha 1:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCMC Ellington, Cheri 45.00 4/3 42.41 1 9
SDSM Siegel, Christine 42.72 5/2 44.27 2 7
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 46.36 4/7 44.36 3 6
WH2O Shigaki, Carole 45.00 4/5 45.75 4 5
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 45.00 4/2 46.19 5 4
WH2O FitzGerald, Marie 53.00 2/4 53.62 6 3

SDSM McSparran, Mara 1:00.80 NS NS 0
SCA Nicholson, Nancy 55.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Jaunzeme, Andra 43.00 5/7 41.64 1 9
SDSM Ogier, Danielle 43.27 5/1 42.16 2 7
SCAC Smith, Patty 43.90 5/8 46.25 3 6
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 48.00 3/4 46.65 4 5
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 48.00 4/8 48.16 5 4
WH2O Church, Mary 1:10.00 1/6 1:09.79 6 3
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCLA Komar, Kathleen 53.00 3/8 50.72 1 9
CVMM Smith, Diane 56.21 2/2 54.93 2 7
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 59.45 2/8 56.85 3 6
LVM Canto, Susan 1:03.00 1/5 1:01.88 4 5
OJAI Watson, Katherine 1:01.60 1/4 1:04.24 5 4

SCA Bauer, Jeannette 51.33 NS NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Soiberg, Sallie 1:20.00 1/7 1:18.01 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home