SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 26 Men 100 M Fly


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Jimenez, Hector 1:06.60 4/3 1:03.23 1 9
LVM Jaffee, Alec 1:15.00 2/4 1:07.40 2 7
ROSE Sanchez, Ralph 1:13.14 3/7 1:16.11 3 6
ROSE Halley, Thomas 1:25.55 1/4 1:22.14 4 5

TSTT Cox, Tony 1:03.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RIPT Doyle, Joseph 55.00 1/8 55.16 1 9
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Burnett, Simon 57.36 5/5 54.64 1 9
SCMC Liebowitz, Daniel 1:15.65 2/3 1:12.06 2 7
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Counts, Glenn 55.97 5/4 54.99 1 9
ROSE Keim, John 1:09.24 4/1 1:10.71 2 7
SWM Godor, Frank 1:18.89 2/6 1:11.53 3 6
ROSE Kim, Steve 1:21.57 2/8 1:19.24 4 5

MVN Polizos, George 1:05.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 1:08.00 4/2 1:00.15 1 9
SDSM Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo 1:01.97 5/2 1:01.52 2 7
ROSE Desouza, JR 1:02.00 5/7 1:01.92 3 6
ROSE Ono, Satoshi 1:33.29 1/3 1:33.57 4 5
MVN Arrow, Alexander 2:00.00 1/1 1:59.91 5 4

WCM Wen, Patrick 1:08.90 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Shaffer, Mike 1:01.22 5/6 59.74 1 9
LVM Magee, Mark 1:00.57 5/3 1:01.47 2 7
SCA Eickhoff, Randy 1:04.28 5/8 1:02.97 3 6
SDSM Hohn, Chris 1:05.50 4/4 1:06.79 4 5
ROSE Borton, Dan 1:09.63 3/4 1:09.17 5 4
MVN Clark, Michael 1:15.00 2/5 1:11.70 6 3
RAM Elizondo, Bill 1:12.32 3/6 1:12.19 7 2

SCMC Edge, Jonathan 1:11.17 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCMC Helgason, Tryggvi 1:02.74 5/1 1:02.65 1 9
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 1:14.00 3/8 1:09.69 2 7
OREG Washburne, Brent 1:07.95 4/6 1:12.56 3 6
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 1:19.00 2/2 1:19.79 4 5
LVM Ozun, Sabri 1:20.00 2/1 1:24.46 5 4
MVN Santy, Jim 1:50.00 1/7 1:31.08 6 3
IM Young, Bob 1:09.58 4/8 DQ 0

NOVA Hayward, David 1:35.00 NS NS 0
LVM Osorio, Gabriel 1:15.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Heath, Robert 1:06.00 4/5 1:05.62 1 9
ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 1:10.00 3/5 1:08.71 2 7
PCCM Anderson, Robert 1:35.68 1/6 1:25.63 3 6

RICE Kone, Bruce 1:03.10 NS NS 0
LBG Onisko, Kim 1:50.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Rigoglioso, Domenic 1:21.87 NS NS 0
TXLA Vandam, David 1:08.77 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Graham, Donald 1:10.00 3/3 1:05.12 1 9
CAQM Wilson, Robert 1:14.00 3/1 1:12.23 2 7
MVN Heather, Michael 1:12.34 3/2 1:13.20 3 6
ROSE Sterne, Erik 1:19.83 2/7 1:21.30 4 5
SDSM Astudillo, Fabio 1:40.00 1/2 1:46.71 5 4

VCM Buckley, Mark 1:20.99 NS NS 0
WH2O Larson, Charles 1:30.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Martinez, Jorge 1:26.28 1/5 1:30.30 1 9
UC14 Abrahams, Richard 1:08.71 4/7 DQ 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home