SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Mixed 400 M IM


Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Tse, Katherine 6:31.11 5/8 5:52.99 1 9
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 5:22.54 7/1 5:28.66 1 9
ROSE Lee, Sandra 5:46.22 6/1 5:52.15 2 7
ROSE Ho, Judy 7:15.00 3/6 6:37.86 3 6
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Alders, Alec 5:17.63 7/7 5:15.78 1 9

SCAQ Kim, Gene 6:30.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Ramos, Christopher 5:15.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LBG Cole, Jax 6:00.00 5/5 6:16.78 1 9
ROSE Seubert, Erica 7:30.00 3/7 7:22.74 2 7
LBG Pugh, Dana 9:58.11 1/4 10:37.18 3 6
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM McClure, Justin 5:25.00 6/4 5:14.78 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 6:31.51 4/4 6:18.20 1 9
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wegner, Karin 7:20.00 3/2 6:47.94 1 9
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo 4:54.14 7/5 4:51.84 1 9
LBG Kremers, Brian 6:30.10 5/1 5:44.51 2 7

VCM Pecht, Ben 4:55.85 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PCAT Stone, Stephanie 5:28.50 6/3 5:17.54 1 9
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 6:36.55 4/5 6:04.79 2 7
LVM Barry, Robin 6:50.12 4/7 6:52.52 3 6
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 7:00.80 3/4 7:04.24 4 5
ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 8:17.56 2/6 8:24.48 5 4
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Magee, Mark 4:50.87 7/4 4:52.06 1 9
VCM Shaffer, Mike 5:15.83 7/2 4:58.79 2 7
ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 5:07.22 7/3 5:06.11 3 6
CVMM Koehler, Doug 5:24.30 7/8 5:18.32 4 5
SCMC Edge, Jonathan 5:25.24 6/5 5:25.08 5 4
ROSE Borton, Dan 5:42.29 6/2 5:32.10 6 3
RAM Elizondo, Bill 5:56.30 5/4 5:56.85 7 2
SDSM Jones, Kenton 5:30.89 6/6 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Delmage, Arlene 6:19.97 5/7 6:05.57 1 9
ROSE Vernallis, Kayley 7:00.00 4/8 6:41.75 2 7
MVN Steidle, Gwynne 8:00.00 2/3 7:02.60 3 6
LAPS Moore, Dede 6:40.00 4/6 7:02.63 4 5
LVM Cushman, Susan 6:59.00 4/1 7:28.83 5 4

DAMM Bailey, Monica 6:30.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Beattie, Romy 9:56.27 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Phillips, Dan 5:09.70 7/6 5:03.96 1 9
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 6:10.78 5/3 5:48.16 2 7
UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 7:05.12 3/5 6:53.20 3 6
LBG Werner, John 7:45.10 3/8 7:52.61 4 5
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TXLA Hilpert, Bess 6:37.98 4/3 6:33.40 1 9
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Weissert, Toby 5:50.00 6/8 5:33.94 1 9
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 6:18.00 5/2 6:23.20 2 7
LBG Baron, Mike 8:45.00 2/7 8:52.20 3 6
LBG Parnes, Bart 9:00.00 2/1 9:02.65 4 5
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LBG Lambert, Heather 10:00.00 1/5 7:40.68 1 9
LVM Smith, Susan 7:45.00 3/1 8:15.49 2 7
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SAWS Templin, John 5:45.00 6/7 5:56.30 1 9
CVMM Rosen, Robert 6:16.48 5/6 6:14.72 2 7
TSTT Cook, Kris 7:56.00 2/4 7:55.60 3 6
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Cardinal, Liliane 10:44.41 1/3 10:32.87 1 9
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Willis, Gregory 7:14.42 3/3 NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Freshley, Mike 6:50.00 4/2 6:36.10 1 9
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 7:59.00 2/5 7:39.43 2 7
ROSE Ronay, Peter 8:20.00 2/2 8:02.67 3 6
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home