SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Women 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Hawthorne, Meghan 18-24 1:16.00 6/1 1:05.70 1 9
PCAT Stone, Stephanie 45-49 1:12.50 6/5 1:09.20 1 9
SRM Richards, Ericka 35-39 1:10.35 6/4 1:10.09 1 9
IM Ridge, Jennifer 45-49 1:13.96 6/3 1:10.96 2 7
TAM Val, Laura 60-64 1:16.00 6/8 1:13.09 1 9
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 55-59 1:14.57 6/6 1:13.14 1 9
ROSE Tse, Katherine 18-24 1:26.11 5/8 1:14.24 2 7
ROSE Lee, Sandra 25-29 1:15.57 6/7 1:15.37 1 9
UC33 Aubuchon, Marie 30-34 1:23.00 5/6 1:17.29 1 9
SDSM Paul, Lara 45-49 1:15.49 6/2 1:17.69 3 6
ROSE Chung, Kathy 30-34 1:18.45 5/4 1:19.45 2 7
SDSM Damsky, Irene 45-49 1:21.75 5/3 1:20.29 4 5
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 35-39 1:21.12 5/5 1:20.59 2 7
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 45-49 1:25.35 5/7 1:22.22 5 4
WH2O Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 1:25.00 5/2 1:22.64 2 7
CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 1:27.80 4/3 1:23.34 6 3
ROSE Vernallis, Kayley 50-54 1:26.00 5/1 1:25.13 1 9
MVN Mikels, M. Heather 45-49 1:26.69 4/5 1:26.61 7 2
TSTT Pietrzak, Janelle 30-34 1:26.29 4/4 1:27.21 3 6
ROSE Ho, Judy 25-29 1:30.79 4/1 1:27.27 2 7
LAPS Moore, Dede 50-54 1:34.00 3/4 1:28.92 2 7
SDSM Siegel, Christine 55-59 1:28.10 4/6 1:28.97 2 7
TSTT Woods, Devon 35-39 1:39.99 3/1 1:29.07 3 6
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 45-49 1:33.47 4/8 1:31.01 8 1
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 1:28.82 4/2 1:31.32 3 6
WH2O Shigaki, Carole 55-59 1:30.00 4/7 1:31.73 3 6
ROSE Giffin, Meghan 35-39 1:35.62 3/5 1:33.19 4 5
LVM Meade, Hilary 30-34 1:49.00 2/3 1:34.39 4 5
MVN Span, Eileen 45-49 1:47.98 2/5 1:35.46 9 0
ROSE Pulliam, Kandis 25-29 2:00.00 1/4 1:36.63 3 6
ROSE Seubert, Erica 30-34 1:35.84 3/3 1:37.32 5 4
LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 1:39.00 3/7 1:37.52 4 5
WH2O Levinrad, Jan 65-69 1:36.20 3/6 1:38.02 1 9
TSTT Bove, Lisa 50-54 1:42.50 3/8 1:42.72 5 4
MVN Burton, Kim 50-54 1:55.67 2/1 1:42.94 6 3
LVM Smith, Susan 60-64 2:00.00 2/8 1:46.64 3 6
LBG Gilliland, Sara 35-39 1:38.34 3/2 1:47.49 5 4
UC33 Commons, Trisha 50-54 1:50.00 2/6 1:48.14 7 2
SDSM Stengel, Alta 60-64 1:47.53 2/4 1:48.63 4 5
MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 1:50.38 2/2 1:50.88 6 3
CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 1:54.41 2/7 1:54.30 2 7
LBG Oakleaf, Ann 55-59 2:04.47 1/5 2:05.27 4 5
SAMO Avelar, Lili 35-39 2:05.00 1/3 2:10.88 6 3
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 75-79 2:24.79 1/6 2:25.30 1 9
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 2:52.34 1/7 2:39.17 1 9
LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 70-74 2:51.00 1/2 2:57.45 1 9
MVN Simonton, Rita 95-99 2:55.00 1/1 2:59.71 1 9
LVM Soiberg, Sallie 80-84 3:00.00 1/8 3:16.89 1 9

DAMM Bailey, Monica 50-54 1:16.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 40-44 2:03.61 NS NS 0
SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 1:32.00 NS NS 0
LBG Jacobus, Anne 60-64 1:57.18 NS NS 0
ROSE Kircalioglu, Gamze 40-44 2:00.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 55-59 1:30.00 NS NS 0
LVM Phifer, Katy 40-44 1:13.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home