SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Women 100 M Back


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Hawthorne, Meghan 1:16.00 6/1 1:05.70 1 9
ROSE Tse, Katherine 1:26.11 5/8 1:14.24 2 7
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Lee, Sandra 1:15.57 6/7 1:15.37 1 9
ROSE Ho, Judy 1:30.79 4/1 1:27.27 2 7
ROSE Pulliam, Kandis 2:00.00 1/4 1:36.63 3 6
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC33 Aubuchon, Marie 1:23.00 5/6 1:17.29 1 9
ROSE Chung, Kathy 1:18.45 5/4 1:19.45 2 7
TSTT Pietrzak, Janelle 1:26.29 4/4 1:27.21 3 6
LVM Meade, Hilary 1:49.00 2/3 1:34.39 4 5
ROSE Seubert, Erica 1:35.84 3/3 1:37.32 5 4
MVN Viers, Audrey 1:50.38 2/2 1:50.88 6 3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Richards, Ericka 1:10.35 6/4 1:10.09 1 9
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 1:21.12 5/5 1:20.59 2 7
TSTT Woods, Devon 1:39.99 3/1 1:29.07 3 6
ROSE Giffin, Meghan 1:35.62 3/5 1:33.19 4 5
LBG Gilliland, Sara 1:38.34 3/2 1:47.49 5 4
SAMO Avelar, Lili 2:05.00 1/3 2:10.88 6 3
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 2:03.61 NS NS 0
ROSE Kircalioglu, Gamze 2:00.00 NS NS 0
LVM Phifer, Katy 1:13.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PCAT Stone, Stephanie 1:12.50 6/5 1:09.20 1 9
IM Ridge, Jennifer 1:13.96 6/3 1:10.96 2 7
SDSM Paul, Lara 1:15.49 6/2 1:17.69 3 6
SDSM Damsky, Irene 1:21.75 5/3 1:20.29 4 5
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 1:25.35 5/7 1:22.22 5 4
CVMM Konopka, Beata 1:27.80 4/3 1:23.34 6 3
MVN Mikels, M. Heather 1:26.69 4/5 1:26.61 7 2
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 1:33.47 4/8 1:31.01 8 1
MVN Span, Eileen 1:47.98 2/5 1:35.46 9 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Vernallis, Kayley 1:26.00 5/1 1:25.13 1 9
LAPS Moore, Dede 1:34.00 3/4 1:28.92 2 7
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 1:28.82 4/2 1:31.32 3 6
LVM Waymire, Gina 1:39.00 3/7 1:37.52 4 5
TSTT Bove, Lisa 1:42.50 3/8 1:42.72 5 4
MVN Burton, Kim 1:55.67 2/1 1:42.94 6 3
UC33 Commons, Trisha 1:50.00 2/6 1:48.14 7 2

DAMM Bailey, Monica 1:16.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 1:14.57 6/6 1:13.14 1 9
SDSM Siegel, Christine 1:28.10 4/6 1:28.97 2 7
WH2O Shigaki, Carole 1:30.00 4/7 1:31.73 3 6
LBG Oakleaf, Ann 2:04.47 1/5 2:05.27 4 5

SCMC Ellington, Cheri 1:32.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 1:30.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 1:16.00 6/8 1:13.09 1 9
WH2O Jaunzeme, Andra 1:25.00 5/2 1:22.64 2 7
LVM Smith, Susan 2:00.00 2/8 1:46.64 3 6
SDSM Stengel, Alta 1:47.53 2/4 1:48.63 4 5

LBG Jacobus, Anne 1:57.18 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Levinrad, Jan 1:36.20 3/6 1:38.02 1 9
CVMM Smith, Diane 1:54.41 2/7 1:54.30 2 7
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 2:51.00 1/2 2:57.45 1 9
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 2:24.79 1/6 2:25.30 1 9
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Soiberg, Sallie 3:00.00 1/8 3:16.89 1 9
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 2:52.34 1/7 2:39.17 1 9
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Simonton, Rita 2:55.00 1/1 2:59.71 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home