SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Women 400 M Free


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Hawthorne, Meghan 5:50.00 5/3 4:29.79 1 9
ROSE Streeter, Shannon 5:15.00 7/8 6:01.58 2 7
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 4:38.27 7/3 4:42.76 1 9
ROSE Stengel, Julia 5:37.30 6/8 5:30.69 2 7
RMDA Yung, Lisa 7:00.00 3/1 6:11.37 3 6
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TVM Radecke-Noble, Jennifer 4:32.64 7/4 4:28.31 1 9
LBG Corcoran, Jackie 4:54.83 7/2 5:02.12 2 7
SDSM Moyer, Catherine 5:30.59 6/2 5:33.53 3 6
LVM Colavito, Violet 5:55.99 5/2 5:45.13 4 5
LVM Fasulo, Jessica 6:05.00 5/8 6:05.88 5 4
MVN Viers, Audrey 6:19.59 4/2 6:20.36 6 3
ROSE Seubert, Erica 6:33.87 4/8 6:21.91 7 2
LVM Meade, Hilary 7:30.00 2/2 6:32.61 8 1
ROSE Lam, Christine 7:05.00 2/4 6:53.51 9 0
TSTT Enman, Jessica 8:23.37 2/7 8:09.34 10 0
LBG Pugh, Dana 8:38.26 1/4 9:05.07 11 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WIND Lewis, Cynthia 4:35.14 7/5 4:28.14 1 9
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 5:01.87 7/1 4:49.06 2 7
ROSE Giffin, Meghan 5:52.33 5/6 5:29.57 3 6
SSBM Pinto, Rachel 5:57.30 5/7 5:52.35 4 5

SWHM Flaherty, Michael 5:55.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wegner, Karin 5:36.21 6/1 5:33.85 1 9
LVM Ziemba, Amy 6:48.00 3/5 6:21.05 2 7

LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 15:00.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 7:03.58 NS NS 0
ROSE Kircalioglu, Gamze 6:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Ridge, Jennifer 4:53.37 7/6 4:52.10 1 9
SDSM Paul, Lara 5:25.44 6/3 5:09.27 2 7
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 5:34.73 6/7 5:09.51 3 6
LVM Barry, Robin 6:10.28 4/6 6:00.23 4 5
MVN Span, Eileen 7:18.40 2/6 6:56.10 5 4

ROSE Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne 6:25.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 5:01.48 7/7 4:59.04 1 9
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 5:30.50 6/6 5:29.85 2 7
LVM Ivey, Pamela 6:20.00 4/7 5:41.95 3 6
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 5:40.60 5/4 5:44.66 4 5
LVM Waymire, Gina 6:50.00 3/3 5:50.59 5 4
LVM Brunella, Priscilla 6:59.00 3/2 5:56.00 6 3
LAPS Moore, Dede 6:11.00 8/8 6:01.23 7 2
LVM Cushman, Susan 6:10.00 4/3 6:08.61 8 1
TSTT Bove, Lisa 8:32.50 2/8 7:00.22 9 0
SOBA Choy, Joanna 13:00.00 1/2 NS 0

ARIZ Major, Becki 5:28.99 NS NS 0
TSTT Tucker-Georges, Tracy 8:40.90 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCLA Hibben, Veronica 5:20.35 6/5 5:11.37 1 9
SCMC Ellington, Cheri 5:20.00 6/4 5:23.98 2 7
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 5:41.00 5/5 5:33.25 3 6
SCA Nicholson, Nancy 7:00.00 3/7 6:06.74 4 5
TSTT Cook, Cindy 6:52.84 3/6 7:08.73 5 4
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 6:00.10 5/1 5:20.82 1 9
LBG Lambert, Heather 7:00.00 3/8 6:14.06 2 7
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 6:35.00 3/4 6:29.01 3 6
LVM Smith, Susan 8:30.00 2/1 6:52.14 4 5
SDSM Stengel, Alta 7:15.24 2/5 7:00.71 5 4
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Menard, Joanne 6:06.92 4/4 6:04.17 1 9
SCA Bauer, Jeannette 6:24.54 4/1 6:09.60 2 7
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 6:06.98 4/5 6:16.95 3 6
LBG Cole, Anita 10:31.97 1/3 10:52.07 4 5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Ridout, Nancy 7:15.60 2/3 7:13.68 1 9

UC33 Shockro, Ellen 7:50.11 NS NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 9:33.10 1/5 9:54.16 1 9
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 10:43.61 1/6 9:28.17 1 9
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

MVN Simonton, Rita 11:30.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home