SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Women 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Richards, Ericka 35-39 58.51 6/4 58.44 1 9
TSTT Hawthorne, Meghan 18-24 1:07.71 5/3 1:00.09 1 9
OREG Stacy, Jessica 25-29 1:04.30 6/5 1:01.52 1 9
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 1:05.26 6/7 1:03.15 2 7
TAM Val, Laura 60-64 1:06.00 5/5 1:03.48 1 9
ROSE Chung, Kathy 30-34 1:05.89 5/4 1:03.56 1 9
OREG Asch, Jill 45-49 1:04.46 6/3 1:03.72 1 9
EMSC Drinnan, Siubhan Drinnan 35-39 1:05.20 6/2 1:04.99 3 6
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 40-44 1:05.58 6/1 1:05.00 1 9
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 45-49 1:05.82 6/8 1:05.12 2 7
UCLA Hibben, Veronica 55-59 1:04.60 6/6 1:05.25 1 9
LAPS Granger, Traci 55-59 1:08.00 5/6 1:05.49 2 7
LBG Cole, Jax 30-34 1:15.00 3/4 1:06.95 2 7
ROSE Kolodgie, Kaia 18-24 1:14.00 4/1 1:07.01 2 7
SDSM Sweeney, Amy 25-29 1:10.28 4/4 1:07.43 2 7
OREG Delmage, Arlene 50-54 1:10.46 4/3 1:07.71 1 9
SDSM Paul, Lara 45-49 1:09.50 5/7 1:08.24 3 6
SRM Nelson, Sheila 45-49 1:10.23 5/8 1:08.75 4 5
LVM Wegner, Karin 40-44 1:09.61 5/1 1:09.28 2 7
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 55-59 1:12.00 4/6 1:09.92 3 6
ROSE Stengel, Julia 25-29 1:12.44 4/2 1:10.11 3 6
TXLA Hilpert, Bess 55-59 1:10.39 4/5 1:11.18 4 5
LVM Andrus, Megan 30-34 1:17.00 3/5 1:11.98 3 6
SDSM Moyer, Catherine 30-34 1:15.00 4/8 1:14.46 4 5
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 1:13.35 4/7 1:14.93 2 7
ROSE Giffin, Meghan 35-39 1:21.98 3/7 1:15.01 4 5
LVM Brunella, Priscilla 50-54 1:21.10 3/2 1:15.16 3 6
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 1:19.00 3/3 1:17.31 2 7
MMAC Menard, Joanne 65-69 1:19.30 3/6 1:17.97 1 9
LVM Fasulo, Jessica 30-34 1:22.90 3/8 1:20.22 5 4
LVM Meade, Hilary 30-34 1:33.00 2/2 1:21.19 6 3
ROSE Lam, Christine 30-34 1:50.00 1/5 1:21.79 7 2
MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 1:31.44 2/5 1:24.72 8 1
LVM Grobaski, Beth 30-34 1:35.00 2/1 1:25.54 9 0
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 1:27.00 2/4 1:26.82 3 6
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 65-69 1:22.83 3/1 1:26.99 2 7
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 40-44 1:32.72 2/6 1:27.52 3 6
TAM Ridout, Nancy 70-74 1:32.50 2/3 1:33.73 1 9
ROSE Cook, Sally 50-54 1:43.21 2/8 1:45.31 4 5
TSTT DeVore, Lauri 50-54 2:00.00 1/3 1:47.25 5 4
TSTT Enman, Jessica 30-34 1:49.13 1/4 1:49.69 10 0
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 2:28.14 1/2 2:11.28 1 9
LVM Soiberg, Sallie 80-84 2:20.00 1/6 2:28.76 1 9
LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 70-74 2:36.00 1/7 2:42.45 2 7

ROSE Bennett, Kristin 55-59 2:11.00 NS NS 0
MVN Burton, Kim 50-54 1:33.30 2/7 NS 0
SOBA Choy, Joanna 50-54 2:45.00 NS NS 0
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 1:11.43 NS NS 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:05.89 2/1 NS 0
SWHM Flaherty, Michael 35-39 1:15.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne 45-49 1:25.00 NS NS 0
ARIZ Major, Becki 50-54 1:10.99 NS NS 0
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 35-39 1:08.56 NS NS 0
MVN Montrella, Beverly 65-69 1:35.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Ogier, Danielle 60-64 1:15.12 NS NS 0
TSTT Pietrzak, Janelle 30-34 1:27.30 NS NS 0
CVMM Schoenneman, Lisa 50-54 1:05.50 NS NS 0
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 45-49 1:43.60 NS NS 0
ROSE Adams, Laura 18-24 1:08.50 7/7 1:09.54 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home