SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Women 100 M Free


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Hawthorne, Meghan 1:07.71 5/3 1:00.09 1 9
ROSE Kolodgie, Kaia 1:14.00 4/1 1:07.01 2 7
ROSE Adams, Laura 1:08.50 7/7 1:09.54 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Stacy, Jessica 1:04.30 6/5 1:01.52 1 9
SDSM Sweeney, Amy 1:10.28 4/4 1:07.43 2 7
ROSE Stengel, Julia 1:12.44 4/2 1:10.11 3 6
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Chung, Kathy 1:05.89 5/4 1:03.56 1 9
LBG Cole, Jax 1:15.00 3/4 1:06.95 2 7
LVM Andrus, Megan 1:17.00 3/5 1:11.98 3 6
SDSM Moyer, Catherine 1:15.00 4/8 1:14.46 4 5
LVM Fasulo, Jessica 1:22.90 3/8 1:20.22 5 4
LVM Meade, Hilary 1:33.00 2/2 1:21.19 6 3
ROSE Lam, Christine 1:50.00 1/5 1:21.79 7 2
MVN Viers, Audrey 1:31.44 2/5 1:24.72 8 1
LVM Grobaski, Beth 1:35.00 2/1 1:25.54 9 0
TSTT Enman, Jessica 1:49.13 1/4 1:49.69 10 0

TSTT Pietrzak, Janelle 1:27.30 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Richards, Ericka 58.51 6/4 58.44 1 9
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 1:05.26 6/7 1:03.15 2 7
EMSC Drinnan, Siubhan Drinnan 1:05.20 6/2 1:04.99 3 6
ROSE Giffin, Meghan 1:21.98 3/7 1:15.01 4 5

SWHM Flaherty, Michael 1:15.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 1:08.56 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 1:05.58 6/1 1:05.00 1 9
LVM Wegner, Karin 1:09.61 5/1 1:09.28 2 7
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 1:32.72 2/6 1:27.52 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Asch, Jill 1:04.46 6/3 1:03.72 1 9
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 1:05.82 6/8 1:05.12 2 7
SDSM Paul, Lara 1:09.50 5/7 1:08.24 3 6
SRM Nelson, Sheila 1:10.23 5/8 1:08.75 4 5

ROSE Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne 1:25.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 1:43.60 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Delmage, Arlene 1:10.46 4/3 1:07.71 1 9
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 1:13.35 4/7 1:14.93 2 7
LVM Brunella, Priscilla 1:21.10 3/2 1:15.16 3 6
ROSE Cook, Sally 1:43.21 2/8 1:45.31 4 5
TSTT DeVore, Lauri 2:00.00 1/3 1:47.25 5 4
MVN Burton, Kim 1:33.30 2/7 NS 0

SOBA Choy, Joanna 2:45.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 1:05.89 2/1 NS 0
ARIZ Major, Becki 1:10.99 NS NS 0
CVMM Schoenneman, Lisa 1:05.50 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCLA Hibben, Veronica 1:04.60 6/6 1:05.25 1 9
LAPS Granger, Traci 1:08.00 5/6 1:05.49 2 7
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 1:12.00 4/6 1:09.92 3 6
TXLA Hilpert, Bess 1:10.39 4/5 1:11.18 4 5

ROSE Bennett, Kristin 2:11.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 1:06.00 5/5 1:03.48 1 9
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 1:19.00 3/3 1:17.31 2 7
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 1:27.00 2/4 1:26.82 3 6

UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 1:11.43 NS NS 0
SDSM Ogier, Danielle 1:15.12 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Menard, Joanne 1:19.30 3/6 1:17.97 1 9
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 1:22.83 3/1 1:26.99 2 7

MVN Montrella, Beverly 1:35.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Ridout, Nancy 1:32.50 2/3 1:33.73 1 9
LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 2:36.00 1/7 2:42.45 2 7
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Soiberg, Sallie 2:20.00 1/6 2:28.76 1 9
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 2:28.14 1/2 2:11.28 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home