SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Men 200 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Gaines, Billy 30-34 2:12.66 6/5 2:12.02 1 9
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 40-44 2:30.00 5/7 2:13.68 1 9
VCM Pecht, Ben 40-44 2:15.37 6/3 2:17.22 2 7
ARIZ Brundage, Patrick 45-49 2:19.15 6/1 2:18.26 1 9
SDSM Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo 40-44 2:16.20 6/2 2:18.26 3 6
CVMM Berg, Kyle 18-24 2:00.40 6/4 2:18.28 1 9
LVM Magee, Mark 45-49 2:16.66 6/7 2:18.59 2 7
NOVA Fowler, Jamie 55-59 2:16.00 6/6 2:18.69 1 9
PSM Phillips, Dan 50-54 2:22.20 6/8 2:20.84 1 9
SCMC Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 2:27.80 5/5 2:26.31 2 7
NOVA Jackson, Scott 35-39 2:27.44 5/4 2:28.74 1 9
CVMM Koehler, Doug 45-49 2:33.31 5/1 2:28.86 3 6
ROSE Heggi, Cole 30-34 2:28.00 5/3 2:30.54 2 7
PSM Nalli, Lyle 50-54 2:29.00 5/6 2:30.92 3 6
ROSE Parker, Greg 45-49 2:40.44 4/7 2:31.36 4 5
SDSM Jones, Kenton 45-49 2:35.62 5/8 2:31.96 5 4
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 2:29.12 5/2 2:32.08 2 7
LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 2:40.10 4/2 2:33.38 4 5
ROSE Keim, John 35-39 2:36.80 4/5 2:33.57 3 6
TVM Cutting, Steve 55-59 2:36.59 4/4 2:33.68 2 7
MVN Barker, Douglas 50-54 2:59.99 3/2 2:34.95 4 5
MVN Polizos, George 35-39 2:45.00 4/1 2:37.33 4 5
UC33 Smith, Donny 55-59 2:46.43 3/4 2:38.49 3 6
ROSE Kim, Steve 35-39 2:54.43 3/3 2:38.68 5 4
OREG Washburne, Brent 50-54 2:38.90 4/3 2:38.81 5 4
CAQM Wilson, Robert 60-64 2:48.00 3/5 2:40.24 1 9
SWM Godor, Frank 35-39 2:39.43 4/6 2:40.43 6 3
SCAQ Kim, Gene 25-29 3:00.00 3/1 2:41.33 1 9
SAWS Templin, John 60-64 2:45.00 4/8 2:43.88 2 7
WH2O Kirvan, David 50-54 3:00.00 3/7 2:56.48 6 3
MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 2:54.54 3/6 2:57.05 3 6
SDSM Freshley, Mike 70-74 3:00.73 3/8 2:57.35 1 9
PCCM Anderson, Robert 55-59 3:11.60 2/5 3:06.51 4 5
RMDA Piner, Glenn 45-49 3:10.00 2/4 3:06.80 6 3
ROSE Ono, Satoshi 40-44 3:20.12 2/6 3:08.14 5 4
SOBA Sundius, David 55-59 3:15.00 2/3 3:10.39 5 4
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 45-49 3:23.38 2/2 3:22.42 7 2
VCM Carey, George 70-74 3:25.15 2/7 3:26.54 2 7
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 65-69 3:30.23 2/8 3:29.25 1 9
SDSM Walker, Larry 70-74 3:30.00 2/1 3:31.29 3 6
TSTT Cook, Kris 60-64 4:00.00 1/2 3:36.35 4 5
WH2O Johansson, Kenneth 45-49 4:00.00 1/6 3:39.35 8 1
ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 3:45.00 1/4 3:39.47 4 5
LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 3:50.00 1/5 3:42.56 6 3
LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 4:24.00 1/7 4:22.61 7 2
NOVA Gatchell, Seth 60-64 4:00.00 1/3 4:35.66 5 4
FONT Delgado, Nicholas 40-44 5:10.27 1/1 4:50.58 6 3

VCM Blatt, Michael 55-59 2:36.91 NS NS 0
TXLA Vandam, David 55-59 2:44.77 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home