Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )
Event Results
Event 14: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFLA
Walters, Jason
30-34
1:02.00
7/7
56.76
1
20
CVMM
Biondi, Matthew
45-49
59.23
7/3
57.26
1
20
ARIZ
DeBiase, Terry
45-49
58.00
7/4
57.78
2
17
ROSE
Fusedale, Nick
35-39
1:00.26
7/2
58.63
1
20
ROSE
Lucero, Michael
40-44
58.65
7/5
59.24
1
20
CVMM
McClure, Justin
30-34
1:08.00
6/7
1:00.13
2
17
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
30-34
59.53
7/6
1:02.80
3
16
CVMM
Marnoch, Eric
45-49
1:05.00
7/8
1:03.83
3
16
ROSE
Granados, James
30-34
1:05.79
6/6
1:04.13
4
15
ROSE
Culver, Ian
35-39
1:17.77
4/6
1:04.84
2
17
PSM
Graham, Donald
55-59
1:05.00
6/5
1:04.86
1
20
ARIZ
Beck, John
40-44
1:05.00
6/3
1:04.95
2
17
UC33
Margarino, Attilio
45-49
1:08.00
6/1
1:05.16
4
15
VCM
Smallwood, Aubrie
25-29
1:07.00
6/2
1:05.71
1
20
CVMM
Visco, Vincent
35-39
1:05.00
6/4
1:06.43
3
16
CVMM
Stolshek, Bradley
50-54
1:08.10
6/8
1:07.09
1
20
SCAQ
Hjorth, John
45-49
1:10.24
5/3
1:07.48
5
14
ROSE
Keim, John
35-39
1:04.79
7/1
1:08.07
4
15
CVMM
Nabor, Dusty
35-39
1:13.30
5/7
1:08.21
5
14
CVMM
Langer, Karin
35-39
1:20.00
3/4
1:10.12
1
20
CVMM
O'Shea, Kerry
45-49
1:09.48
5/4
1:11.66
6
13
SCA
Esparaza, Denna
45-49
1:15.00
4/4
1:12.18
1
20
SCAQ
Walker, Emily
40-44
NT
1/8
1:12.98
1
20
CVMM
Carter, Katlynn
18-24
1:12.36
5/6
1:13.03
1
20
CVMM
Mohr, Marc
35-39
1:09.79
5/5
1:13.54
6
13
VCM
Derr, John
60-64
1:15.00
5/8
1:13.59
1
20
ROSE
Streeter, Shannon
18-24
1:15.00
5/1
1:14.28
2
17
CVMM
Galbraith, Breanna
25-29
1:25.00
3/2
1:14.91
2
17
SCA
Carango, Jennifer
50-54
1:17.00
4/3
1:15.39
1
20
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
45-49
1:13.30
5/2
1:15.91
2
17
UC33
Johann, Carly
30-34
1:19.00
4/1
1:16.50
1
20
FONT
Hlavka, Ronald
60-64
1:16.00
4/5
1:17.29
2
17
CCAM
Ashourian, Reza
18-24
1:18.50
4/2
1:18.05
1
20
UC33
Bergman, Liliana
30-34
1:32.00
2/2
1:18.41
2
17
UC33
Harasick, Richard
50-54
1:18.87
4/7
1:20.39
2
17
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
60-64
1:19.75
4/8
1:20.92
3
16
ROSE
Heydorff, Josh
40-44
1:20.10
3/5
1:23.12
3
16
SDSM
Bell, John
70-74
1:21.00
3/3
1:24.44
1
20
CVMM
McDonough, Renee
50-54
1:30.00
2/4
1:25.24
2
17
ARIZ
James, Katy
55-59
1:27.00
3/7
1:26.23
1
20
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
55-59
1:24.00
3/6
1:27.26
2
17
MELO
Pinto, Rebecca
55-59
1:30.00
2/3
1:28.19
2
17
SCAQ
Morrow, Leslie
45-49
1:29.25
3/1
1:28.28
3
16
SWM
Geller, Mo
50-54
1:30.00
2/5
1:30.13
3
16
SCMC
Blietz, Scott
40-44
1:45.00
1/3
1:30.85
4
15
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene
55-59
1:30.64
2/6
1:31.02
3
16
CVMM
Wooten, Jaime
35-39
1:39.00
2/8
1:31.55
2
17
SCA
Ruff, Kat
40-44
2:40.00
1/1
1:32.71
2
17
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
1:30.00
3/8
1:33.90
2
17
CVMM
Elwood, Lori
50-54
1:40.00
1/4
1:35.58
3
16
ROSE
Brown, Laura
50-54
1:33.34
2/7
1:35.88
4
15
ROSE
Takahashi, Mayumi
30-34
1:35.74
2/1
1:37.14
3
16
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
75-79
2:02.81
1/6
2:01.29
1
20
MYST
Walker, Craig
70-74
2:27.96
1/2
2:36.72
3
16
TSTT
Cook, Cindy
55-59
1:40.77
1/5
DQ
0
ROSE
Burton, Dan
45-49
2:29.10
1/7
NS
0
ROSE
Halley, Thomas
18-24
1:35.00
NS
0
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
55-59
1:05.00
NS
0
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
50-54
1:05.47
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home