Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )
Event Results
Event 3: Mixed 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCMC
Marshall, Mario
30-34
23.25
7/4
22.71
1
20
CVMM
Biondi, Matthew
45-49
25.20
7/3
23.89
1
20
MVN
Sumner, David
40-44
25.25
7/6
25.39
1
20
ROSE
Sibley, Alexander
18-24
27.00
7/1
25.96
1
20
CVMM
Ball, Stephen
40-44
26.50
7/2
25.97
2
17
PSM
Graham, Donald
55-59
29.00
6/6
26.30
1
20
UC33
Woolard, Woody
50-54
26.52
7/7
26.71
1
20
CVMM
Friend, Jillian
25-29
29.00
6/3
27.79
1
20
UC33
Moreno, David
40-44
28.39
6/4
27.84
3
16
SCMC
Robinson, Aaron
35-39
27.26
7/8
28.03
1
20
ARIZ
Beck, John
40-44
25.00
7/5
28.09
4
15
CVMM
Achberger, Peter
30-34
30.00
6/1
28.53
2
17
VCM
Smallwood, Aubrie
25-29
32.00
4/4
28.78
2
17
CVMM
Loomis, Shane
40-44
31.81
5/8
29.25
5
14
CCAM
Ashourian, Reza
18-24
30.23
5/4
29.49
2
17
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
40-44
30.30
5/5
29.51
1
20
CVMM
O'Shea, Kerry
45-49
28.87
6/5
29.54
2
17
ROSE
Burton, Dan
45-49
29.12
6/2
29.61
3
16
VCM
Derr, John
60-64
30.00
6/7
29.85
1
20
CVMM
Schoenneman, Lisa
50-54
30.89
5/6
29.90
1
20
CVMM
Moxie, Jeff
55-59
31.00
5/2
30.28
2
17
SCAQ
Hjorth, John
45-49
34.20
4/8
30.31
4
15
CVMM
Mohr, Marc
35-39
30.84
5/3
30.50
2
17
BGWM
Edwards, Kris
50-54
31.26
5/1
31.04
2
17
ROSE
Streeter, Shannon
18-24
35.00
3/6
31.12
1
20
CVMM
Galbraith, Breanna
25-29
38.00
2/5
31.37
3
16
CVMM
Fields, Tom
50-54
35.00
3/2
31.54
2
17
UC03
Higby, Brett
40-44
30.00
6/8
31.62
6
13
SCA
Esparaza, Denna
45-49
33.00
4/6
31.69
1
20
ROSE
Ho, Judy
25-29
33.00
4/3
31.83
4
15
CVMM
Wilbur, Adam
40-44
48.00
1/7
31.86
7
12
CVMM
Doud, Danielle
25-29
31.00
5/7
31.93
5
14
CVMM
Carter, Katlynn
18-24
32.26
4/5
32.31
2
17
UC33
Bergman, Liliana
30-34
40.00
2/7
32.38
1
20
FONT
Hlavka, Ronald
60-64
33.00
4/2
33.93
2
17
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
45-49
33.57
4/1
34.11
2
17
CVMM
Salazar, Gabriel
55-59
33.19
4/7
34.13
3
16
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
60-64
34.60
3/4
34.79
3
16
UC33
Robinson, Keith
55-59
34.97
3/5
34.87
4
15
SDSM
Bell, John
70-74
35.00
3/7
35.21
1
20
ROSE
Fuller, Brad
55-59
36.36
3/1
35.61
5
14
TSTT
Cook, Kris
60-64
39.49
2/2
36.82
4
15
SCA
Ruff, Kat
40-44
40.00
2/1
37.46
2
17
CTSM
Jahangard, Melissa
30-34
39.00
2/6
38.10
2
17
SWM
Thomas, Hillary
30-34
37.47
2/4
39.38
3
16
CVMM
Wooten, Jaime
35-39
35.00
3/3
39.53
1
20
SWM
Geller, Mo
50-54
39.00
2/3
39.61
3
16
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene
55-59
42.61
1/3
39.85
1
20
CVMM
Hassan, Mazen
45-49
37.00
3/8
40.03
5
14
SCMC
Blietz, Scott
40-44
40.60
2/8
40.90
8
11
TSTT
Cook, Cindy
55-59
42.33
1/4
41.18
2
17
ROSE
Takahashi, Mayumi
30-34
44.69
1/6
43.92
4
15
ROSE
Brown, Laura
50-54
44.90
1/2
46.23
3
16
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
75-79
58.40
1/1
56.20
1
20
MYST
Walker, Craig
70-74
1:44.40
1/8
1:23.71
2
17
ROSE
Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne
45-49
42.60
1/5
NS
0
CVMM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
27.72
NS
0
ROSE
Sternberg, Scott
55-59
33.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home