CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14: 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFLA Walters, Jason 30-34 1:02.00 7/7 56.76 1 20
CVMM Biondi, Matthew 45-49 59.23 7/3 57.26 1 20
ARIZ DeBiase, Terry 45-49 58.00 7/4 57.78 2 17
ROSE Fusedale, Nick 35-39 1:00.26 7/2 58.63 1 20
ROSE Lucero, Michael 40-44 58.65 7/5 59.24 1 20
CVMM McClure, Justin 30-34 1:08.00 6/7 1:00.13 2 17
ROSE Durieux, Chad 30-34 59.53 7/6 1:02.80 3 16
CVMM Marnoch, Eric 45-49 1:05.00 7/8 1:03.83 3 16
ROSE Granados, James 30-34 1:05.79 6/6 1:04.13 4 15
ROSE Culver, Ian 35-39 1:17.77 4/6 1:04.84 2 17
PSM Graham, Donald 55-59 1:05.00 6/5 1:04.86 1 20
ARIZ Beck, John 40-44 1:05.00 6/3 1:04.95 2 17
UC33 Margarino, Attilio 45-49 1:08.00 6/1 1:05.16 4 15
VCM Smallwood, Aubrie 25-29 1:07.00 6/2 1:05.71 1 20
CVMM Visco, Vincent 35-39 1:05.00 6/4 1:06.43 3 16
CVMM Stolshek, Bradley 50-54 1:08.10 6/8 1:07.09 1 20
SCAQ Hjorth, John 45-49 1:10.24 5/3 1:07.48 5 14
ROSE Keim, John 35-39 1:04.79 7/1 1:08.07 4 15
CVMM Nabor, Dusty 35-39 1:13.30 5/7 1:08.21 5 14
CVMM Langer, Karin 35-39 1:20.00 3/4 1:10.12 1 20
CVMM O'Shea, Kerry 45-49 1:09.48 5/4 1:11.66 6 13
SCA Esparaza, Denna 45-49 1:15.00 4/4 1:12.18 1 20
SCAQ Walker, Emily 40-44 NT 1/8 1:12.98 1 20
CVMM Carter, Katlynn 18-24 1:12.36 5/6 1:13.03 1 20
CVMM Mohr, Marc 35-39 1:09.79 5/5 1:13.54 6 13
VCM Derr, John 60-64 1:15.00 5/8 1:13.59 1 20
ROSE Streeter, Shannon 18-24 1:15.00 5/1 1:14.28 2 17
CVMM Galbraith, Breanna 25-29 1:25.00 3/2 1:14.91 2 17
SCA Carango, Jennifer 50-54 1:17.00 4/3 1:15.39 1 20
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 1:13.30 5/2 1:15.91 2 17
UC33 Johann, Carly 30-34 1:19.00 4/1 1:16.50 1 20
FONT Hlavka, Ronald 60-64 1:16.00 4/5 1:17.29 2 17
CCAM Ashourian, Reza 18-24 1:18.50 4/2 1:18.05 1 20
UC33 Bergman, Liliana 30-34 1:32.00 2/2 1:18.41 2 17
UC33 Harasick, Richard 50-54 1:18.87 4/7 1:20.39 2 17
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 60-64 1:19.75 4/8 1:20.92 3 16
ROSE Heydorff, Josh 40-44 1:20.10 3/5 1:23.12 3 16
SDSM Bell, John 70-74 1:21.00 3/3 1:24.44 1 20
CVMM McDonough, Renee 50-54 1:30.00 2/4 1:25.24 2 17
ARIZ James, Katy 55-59 1:27.00 3/7 1:26.23 1 20
CVMM Losinski, Mark 55-59 1:24.00 3/6 1:27.26 2 17
MELO Pinto, Rebecca 55-59 1:30.00 2/3 1:28.19 2 17
SCAQ Morrow, Leslie 45-49 1:29.25 3/1 1:28.28 3 16
SWM Geller, Mo 50-54 1:30.00 2/5 1:30.13 3 16
SCMC Blietz, Scott 40-44 1:45.00 1/3 1:30.85 4 15
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 1:30.64 2/6 1:31.02 3 16
CVMM Wooten, Jaime 35-39 1:39.00 2/8 1:31.55 2 17
SCA Ruff, Kat 40-44 2:40.00 1/1 1:32.71 2 17
ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 1:30.00 3/8 1:33.90 2 17
CVMM Elwood, Lori 50-54 1:40.00 1/4 1:35.58 3 16
ROSE Brown, Laura 50-54 1:33.34 2/7 1:35.88 4 15
ROSE Takahashi, Mayumi 30-34 1:35.74 2/1 1:37.14 3 16
ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 2:02.81 1/6 2:01.29 1 20
MYST Walker, Craig 70-74 2:27.96 1/2 2:36.72 3 16
TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 1:40.77 1/5 DQ 0
ROSE Burton, Dan 45-49 2:29.10 1/7 NS 0
ROSE Halley, Thomas 18-24 1:35.00 NS 0
SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 55-59 1:05.00 NS 0
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 1:05.47 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home