Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )
Event Results
Event 7: Mixed 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFLA
Jaben, Max
25-29
47.00
11/4
46.90
1
20
CVMM
Biondi, Matthew
45-49
49.21
11/6
48.34
1
20
SFLA
Walters, Jason
30-34
54.00
10/6
49.13
1
20
CVMM
Ramos, Christopher
18-24
48.00
11/5
49.50
1
20
LAPS
Hart, Jeff
25-29
48.57
11/3
49.88
2
17
ROSE
Sibley, Alexander
18-24
58.20
8/4
50.88
2
17
ARIZ
DeBiase, Terry
45-49
50.00
11/2
50.92
2
17
UC33
Wilson, Britt
25-29
50.74
11/7
51.54
3
16
SOBA
Tripp, Mark
30-34
53.00
10/4
52.27
2
17
CVMM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
53.17
10/3
52.48
3
16
UC44
Blichfeldt, Tore
50-54
51.00
11/1
52.56
1
20
CVMM
Ball, Stephen
40-44
52.65
11/8
53.45
1
20
UC33
Moreno, David
40-44
57.00
9/3
54.26
2
17
ROSE
Reilly, Ryan
40-44
57.00
9/2
54.27
3
16
UC33
Margarino, Attilio
45-49
1:00.00
8/1
54.79
4
15
UC33
McEachron, Murray
50-54
54.53
10/2
54.96
2
17
CVMM
Achberger, Peter
30-34
56.00
10/8
54.97
3
16
UC33
Woolard, Woody
50-54
54.78
10/7
55.00
3
16
CVMM
Marnoch, Eric
45-49
53.00
10/5
55.54
5
14
IM
Figueres, Ruben
40-44
57.00
9/4
55.75
4
14.5
ROSE
Parker, Greg
40-44
57.00
9/6
55.75
4
14.5
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
45-49
55.37
10/1
55.93
6
13
CVMM
Nabor, Dusty
35-39
57.47
9/1
57.14
1
20
ROSE
Kim, Steve
35-39
58.00
9/8
57.23
2
17
SCMC
Robinson, Aaron
35-39
57.26
9/7
57.34
3
16
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
50-54
57.00
9/5
58.21
4
15
SWM
Godor, Frank
35-39
1:00.00
8/7
58.25
4
15
SCAQ
Hjorth, John
45-49
1:04.20
7/8
58.71
7
12
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
60-64
59.00
8/5
58.78
1
20
CVMM
Stolshek, Bradley
50-54
59.80
8/6
58.78
5
14
CVMM
Schoenneman, Lisa
50-54
1:02.00
7/3
59.51
1
20
SCA
Bursin, Dave
50-54
1:03.00
7/7
59.59
6
13
CVMM
Runnells, Cary
35-39
59.00
8/3
1:00.87
5
14
UCLA
Cook, Jenny
55-59
1:00.10
8/8
1:01.12
1
20
UC03
Higby, Brett
40-44
1:09.00
6/8
1:01.68
6
13
SCMC
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
59.80
8/2
1:01.70
4
15
ROSE
Streeter, Shannon
18-24
1:09.00
5/4
1:01.88
1
20
ROSE
Straley, Jenifer
40-44
1:05.76
6/3
1:02.76
1
20
SOBA
Neilan, David
45-49
1:01.58
7/5
1:02.87
8
11
SCAQ
Walker, Emily
40-44
NT
1/3
1:03.08
2
17
FONT
Hlavka, Ronald
60-64
1:05.00
6/4
1:04.78
2
17
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
40-44
1:10.99
5/7
1:05.64
3
16
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
55-59
1:09.71
5/5
1:06.05
2
17
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
45-49
1:02.10
7/2
1:06.64
1
20
SOBA
Sundius, David
55-59
1:07.20
6/2
1:06.67
1
20
CVMM
Salazar, Gabriel
55-59
1:04.00
7/1
1:06.69
2
17
BGWM
Edwards, Kris
50-54
1:05.52
6/5
1:06.81
2
17
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
60-64
1:07.43
6/7
1:07.79
3
16
CVMM
Doud, Danielle
25-29
1:02.00
7/6
1:08.09
1
20
UC33
Davis, Jason
35-39
1:06.73
6/6
1:08.14
6
13
SDSM
Bell, John
70-74
1:10.00
5/6
1:08.86
1
20
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
70-74
1:08.00
6/1
1:09.43
2
17
UC33
Robinson, Keith
55-59
1:15.30
4/7
1:10.63
3
16
CVMM
Bowerman, Steve
60-64
1:30.00
3/1
1:11.87
4
15
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
65-69
1:11.40
4/4
1:12.22
1
20
BGWM
Cornell, Cathy
55-59
1:18.50
4/8
1:12.47
3
16
CVMM
Wooten, Jaime
35-39
1:12.00
4/5
1:12.52
1
20
ROSE
Snare Dahlen, Sarah
50-54
1:13.00
4/3
1:12.91
3
16
UC33
Egid, Adin
30-34
1:14.00
4/2
1:13.50
5
14
TSTT
Georges, Chris
55-59
1:11.10
5/8
1:13.75
4
15
CVMM
Baird, Bill
50-54
1:20.00
3/5
1:13.89
7
12
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
55-59
1:10.00
5/2
1:14.51
5
14
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
1:16.00
4/1
1:15.56
3
16
CVMM
Burt, Michael
40-44
1:10.00
5/3
1:16.06
7
12
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
30-34
1:30.00
3/8
1:17.93
1
20
UC33
Berkel, Teri
50-54
1:35.36
2/5
1:19.49
4
15
ROSE
Takahashi, Mayumi
30-34
1:40.00
2/6
1:19.62
2
17
ROSE
Brown, Laura
50-54
1:21.82
3/3
1:21.84
5
14
CVMM
Elwood, Lori
50-54
1:26.00
3/2
1:22.85
6
13
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
40-44
1:30.00
2/4
1:22.86
4
15
ROSE
Jihanian, Cedrick
50-54
2:20.00
1/4
1:26.21
8
11
CVMM
Smith, Diane
65-69
1:27.19
3/7
1:26.33
1
20
ROSE
McMahon, Jane
60-64
1:50.00
2/8
1:28.39
1
20
SCAQ
Sather, Jeanne
55-59
1:25.00
3/6
1:31.08
4
15
ARIZ
Duane, Debbie
55-59
1:40.18
2/7
1:31.66
5
14
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
75-79
1:38.86
2/3
1:38.21
1
20
MVN
Kornfeld, Maurine
90-94
2:37.99
1/5
2:14.54
1
20
UC33
Brown, Jim
70-74
1:13.60
4/6
NS
0
ROSE
Culver, Ian
35-39
1:00.10
7/4
NS
0
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
40-44
1:11.00
5/1
NS
0
ROSE
Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne
45-49
1:20.00
3/4
NS
0
TSTT
Toumayan, Colleen
45-49
1:43.00
2/1
NS
0
CVMM
Delossantos, Michelle
50-54
1:20.00
NS
0
SCAQ
Evans, Dan
55-59
1:40.00
NS
0
FGST
Fischer, Amy
35-39
1:01.13
NS
0
CVMM
Hearst, Terry
55-59
1:10.00
NS
0
CVMM
Ho, Mary
35-39
1:35.00
NS
0
TSTT
Mulcahy, John
45-49
1:04.00
NS
0
MVN
Piemme, Frank
85-89
1:26.00
NS
0
ROSE
Sternberg, Scott
55-59
1:04.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home