Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )
Event Results
Event 2: Mixed 200 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFLA
Jaben, Max
25-29
1:45.00
9/4
1:43.54
1
20
LAPS
Hart, Jeff
25-29
1:45.96
9/5
1:48.94
2
17
ARIZ
DeBiase, Terry
45-49
1:48.00
9/3
1:50.15
1
20
ROSE
Lucero, Michael
40-44
1:53.27
9/2
1:53.31
1
20
MMAC
Brundage, Patrick
45-49
1:54.59
9/7
1:53.51
2
17
SOBA
Tripp, Mark
30-34
1:58.23
9/1
1:55.19
1
20
UC44
Blichfeldt, Tore
50-54
1:52.00
9/6
1:55.68
1
20
IM
Figueres, Ruben
40-44
2:00.00
9/8
1:58.69
2
17
VCM
Blatt, Michael
55-59
2:05.00
8/6
1:59.76
1
20
ROSE
Keim, John
35-39
2:03.84
8/3
2:01.77
1
20
CVMM
Visco, Vincent
35-39
2:02.00
8/4
2:03.96
2
17
ROSE
Reilly, Ryan
40-44
2:06.00
8/7
2:04.09
3
16
ROSE
Martin, Matthew
25-29
2:12.00
7/1
2:04.19
3
16
UC33
Cleavenger, Mark
50-54
2:10.89
7/6
2:04.57
2
17
ROSE
Passos, Andre
40-44
2:05.00
8/2
2:04.61
4
15
ROSE
Parker, Greg
40-44
2:10.00
7/4
2:05.13
5
14
CVMM
Nabor, Dusty
35-39
2:09.91
8/8
2:06.27
3
16
SWM
Godor, Frank
35-39
2:08.14
8/1
2:06.86
4
15
SCMC
Robinson, Aaron
35-39
2:10.77
7/5
2:08.05
5
14
ROSE
Kim, Steve
35-39
2:14.00
6/4
2:08.73
6
13
UCLA
Carlson, Jenni
40-44
2:11.12
7/2
2:11.15
1
20
ROSE
Burton, Dan
45-49
2:12.22
7/8
2:12.87
3
16
SOBA
Neilan, David
45-49
2:11.44
7/7
2:14.57
4
15
SCMC
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
2:10.77
7/3
2:15.93
2
17
SCMC
Ellington, Cheri
55-59
2:22.00
6/3
2:18.72
1
20
TSTT
Durzi, George
35-39
2:16.85
6/5
2:19.49
7
12
ROSE
Straley, Jenifer
40-44
3:00.00
2/4
2:20.55
2
17
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
40-44
2:40.99
4/3
2:22.02
3
16
ROSE
Gold, Susan
50-54
2:40.00
4/5
2:24.36
1
20
SCA
Carango, Jennifer
50-54
2:30.00
6/7
2:25.41
2
17
FONT
Hlavka, Ronald
60-64
2:30.00
6/8
2:26.44
1
20
CVMM
Hearst, Denise
55-59
2:38.00
5/8
2:26.71
2
17
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
55-59
2:31.57
5/4
2:27.48
3
16
TSTT
Mulcahy, John
45-49
2:24.00
6/2
2:29.80
5
14
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
30-34
2:24.00
6/6
2:30.27
3
16
CVMM
Salazar, Gabriel
55-59
2:35.00
5/6
2:30.92
2
17
ROSE
Giffin, Meghan
35-39
2:37.23
5/1
2:32.12
1
20
CVMM
Hassan, Mazen
45-49
2:33.52
5/5
2:32.15
6
13
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
70-74
2:45.00
4/2
2:34.90
1
20
UC33
Carey, George
70-74
2:35.22
5/2
2:35.71
2
17
CVMM
McDonough, Renee
50-54
2:45.00
4/1
2:36.89
3
16
SWM
Geller, Mo
50-54
2:39.00
4/4
2:37.06
3
16
BGWM
Cornell, Cathy
55-59
2:36.51
5/7
2:39.19
4
15
CVMM
Wooten, Jaime
35-39
2:30.00
6/1
2:39.37
2
17
TSTT
Georges, Chris
55-59
2:34.83
5/3
2:39.66
3
16
CVMM
Bowerman, Steve
60-64
2:55.00
3/2
2:40.66
2
17
MELO
Pinto, Rebecca
55-59
2:50.08
3/6
2:41.02
5
14
CVMM
Baird, Bill
50-54
2:50.00
3/3
2:44.60
4
15
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
55-59
2:45.00
4/7
2:45.53
4
15
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
2:47.00
4/8
2:45.89
3
16
VCM
Bleuel, Bart
70-74
2:50.00
3/5
2:46.43
4
15
SWM
Grotsky, Heidi
40-44
3:00.00
3/8
2:48.01
4
15
ROSE
Snare Dahlen, Sarah
50-54
2:42.18
4/6
2:50.12
4
15
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
60-64
2:56.00
3/7
2:53.40
1
20
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
65-69
2:49.62
3/4
2:54.63
1
20
TSTT
Cook, Cindy
55-59
3:05.39
2/6
2:59.67
6
13
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
40-44
3:00.59
2/3
3:00.32
5
14
CVMM
Elwood, Lori
50-54
3:10.00
2/2
3:04.52
5
14
SCAQ
Sather, Jeanne
55-59
3:00.00
2/5
3:12.68
7
12
ROSE
McMahon, Jane
60-64
3:23.24
2/7
3:16.09
2
17
TSTT
Tucker-Georges, Tracy
45-49
3:24.78
2/1
3:18.44
1
20
SCMC
Giacomazzi, Albert
55-59
3:28.92
2/8
3:23.95
5
14
VCM
Rosen, Maureen
45-49
4:00.00
1/4
3:35.70
2
17
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
75-79
4:13.99
1/5
4:12.53
1
20
MVN
Kornfeld, Maurine
90-94
4:19.88
1/3
4:25.76
1
20
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
45-49
2:03.50
8/5
NS
0
CTSM
Maki, Christine
40-44
3:00.00
3/1
NS
0
FGST
Fischer, Amy
35-39
2:11.92
NS
0
ROSE
Jihanian, Cedrick
50-54
6:40.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home