2014 Mission Viejo Masters SCY Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Mixed 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SWLB Kirkpatrick, Michael 25-29 51.36 8/2 49.56 1
NOVA West, Steve 40-44 51.00 8/5 49.70 1
CCAM Baier, William 25-29 52.00 8/7 50.11 2
UCI Giometti, Danny 25-29 49.28 8/4 50.20 3
CCAM Ochotorena, Neil 25-29 51.00 8/3 50.70 4
SCAC Binz, Robert 30-34 52.00 8/1 52.66 1
NOVA Kirker, John 40-44 51.33 8/6 52.98 2
RAA Timko, Kevin 40-44 56.00 6/4 53.64 3
NOVA Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid 40-44 53.97 7/6 54.16 4
NOVA Jackson, Scott 35-39 52.15 7/4 54.16 1
MSCA Harris, Patrick 50-54 55.50 7/1 54.18 1
NOVA Moore, Gavin 25-29 55.70 7/8 55.23 5
MSCA Paisley, Donald 40-44 57.40 6/6 55.85 5
NOVA Reeder, Richard 60-64 57.30 6/3 56.31 1
NOVA Neuvirth, Paul 50-54 52.40 7/5 58.04 2
SBSM Svinterud, Bjorn 45-49 55.34 7/7 58.22 1
WCM Wen, Patrick 40-44 1:00.00 6/1 58.23 6
NOVA Opdycke, Rendy 30-34 55.30 7/2 58.69 1
SDSM Parker, Emily 25-29 56.90 6/5 58.73 1
VCM Robnett, Truman 50-54 59.68 6/7 58.73 3
NOVA Sponagle, Steven 55-59 59.19 6/2 59.01 1
MSCA Hill, Hilary 35-39 1:01.24 5/4 1:00.32 1
NOVA Uzawa, Asami 25-29 1:02.92 5/6 1:00.68 2
MSCA Hollrigel, Greg 40-44 1:04.00 5/1 1:01.29 7
CCAM Maldonado, Jorge 18-24 1:03.68 5/7 1:01.41 1
SDSM Damsky, Irene 45-49 1:02.76 5/3 1:02.15 1
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 35-39 1:00.66 6/8 1:02.20 2
UC33 Kuntz, Heather 25-29 1:08.72 3/4 1:03.45 3
MVN Longworth, Mark 60-64 1:10.50 3/6 1:04.08 2
SYSM Soderstrom, Jan 65-69 1:07.00 4/2 1:04.18 1
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 70-74 1:02.00 5/5 1:04.81 1
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 45-49 1:02.97 5/2 1:05.58 2
SCAQ Wheeler, Thomas 45-49 1:05.00 4/5 1:05.83 3
NOVA Loftus, Terry 55-59 1:07.00 4/6 1:05.86 2
MVN Holbrook, Peter 55-59 1:05.00 4/4 1:05.93 3
NOVA Juliusson, Julia 45-49 1:08.56 4/8 1:06.30 2
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 45-49 1:07.00 4/3 1:06.34 3
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:04.35 5/8 1:07.28 2
MVN Steidle, Gwynne 50-54 1:07.74 4/7 1:07.91 1
MSCA Batten, Hugh 65-69 1:10.00 3/5 1:07.99 2
MVN Parker, John 45-49 1:08.48 4/1 1:08.89 4
PSP Harmon, Mark 55-59 1:13.65 3/1 1:09.63 4
NOVA Seitz, Elissa 25-29 1:22.23 1/5 1:10.54 4
MSCA Bathgate, Diane 50-54 1:16.50 2/5 1:11.48 2
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 50-54 1:11.40 3/2 1:11.70 3
NOVA Meloney, Kathleen 30-34 1:12.50 3/7 1:12.69 2
LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 1:20.00 2/2 1:15.55 4
SDSM Raboin, Deborah 60-64 1:18.35 2/3 1:17.03 1
SWM Grotsky, Heidi 40-44 1:20.00 2/7 1:17.38 1
SDSM Christensen, Mary 65-69 1:16.00 2/4 1:18.50 1
MVN Viers, Audrey Lynn 30-34 1:34.14 1/3 1:22.23 3
LBG Smith, Stanley 65-69 1:21.89 1/4 1:22.39 3
MVN Hayden, Carol 60-64 1:19.00 2/6 1:22.90 2
SDSM Williams, Anne 75-79 1:35.00 1/6 1:24.93 1
MVN Little, Jeanne 75-79 1:21.12 2/1 1:25.87 2
NOVA Caldwell, Dionne 80-84 1:49.00 1/2 1:38.95 1
UC44 Blichfeldt, Tore 50-54 52.00 8/8 NS
UC33 Brown, Jim 70-74 1:14.00 3/8 NS
MVN Horvath, Katherine 35-39 1:10.00 3/3 NS
VCM Marble, Kevin 55-59 53.30 7/3 NS
LBG Powers, Patricia 55-59 1:21.60 2/8 NS
MVN Sexsmith, Amy 65-69 1:50.00 1/7 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home