SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

"GG 9" 2014 Gay Games in Cleveland

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TNYA Fonua, Amini 25-29 1:10.00 14/6 1:07.58 1 20
GOLD Welch, Corey 30-34 1:05.90 13/5 1:07.65 1 20
MINN Jacobson, Brian 40-44 1:07.60 9/5 1:09.15 1 20
CMS David, Emmanuel 30-34 1:15.60 13/4 1:10.37 2 17
DCAC Williams, Neill 45-49 1:12.50 8/6 1:11.11 1 20
ART Malul, Yakir 25-29 1:10.00 14/4 1:11.63 2 17
CDNDP Garis, Daminan 35-39 1:11.22 11/5 1:12.40 1 20
PARI De Oliveira, Jean Paul 40-44 1:12.00 9/6 1:13.05 2 17
GOLD Frampton, Sean 45-49 1:11.40 8/5 1:14.06 2 17
DCAC Amodio, Lucas 18-24 1:20.20 15/6 1:15.09 1 20
IM Stori, Mark 45-49 1:15.00 8/4 1:15.36 3 16
WH2O Corcho, Rodrigo 35-39 1:14.10 11/4 1:16.54 2 17
DCAC Kinney, Matthew 40-44 1:16.00 9/4 1:16.95 3 16
TNYA Jordan, Scott 25-29 1:08.60 14/5 1:17.26 3 16
TNYA Keizman, Shachar 30-34 1:15.00 13/6 1:17.46 3 16
EBSC Oldham, Mark 45-49 1:16.00 8/7 1:18.01 4 15
OREG Wood, Nick 25-29 1:14.10 14/7 1:18.07 4 15
DCAC Sady, Darek 35-39 1:13.00 11/6 1:18.73 3 16
UC17 Brown, Michael 25-29 1:15.10 14/8 1:18.95 5 13.5
CMS Ganiyev, Doston 25-29 1:17.20 14/2 1:18.95 5 13.5
DCAC Moon, WonKee 40-44 1:21.99 9/7 1:20.39 4 15
EBSC Krenzer, Brian 35-39 1:18.13 11/3 1:20.90 4 15
PARI Dessaux, Christophe 45-49 1:25.00 8/8 1:21.22 5 14
SAC Brenan, Andrew 50-54 1:23.00 6/6 1:21.38 1 20
ISA Krispin, Sagi 35-39 1:24.30 11/1 1:22.23 5 14
ART Jeong, Young 18-24 1:15.00 15/5 1:22.48 2 17
PSM Jones, Brock 30-34 1:25.30 13/2 1:22.79 4 15
WH2O Bordovsky, Mauro 55-59 1:25.10 5/6 1:22.96 1 20
IM Bentley, James 25-29 1:29.10 14/9 1:23.51 7 12
IM Thiry, Michael 35-39 1:21.00 11/9 1:23.56 6 13
OHSP Peppercorn, Andrew 35-39 1:27.60 10/5 1:23.61 7 12
IM Parker, Adam 35-39 1:18.20 11/8 1:25.01 8 11
TNYA Isgrigg, Peter 30-34 1:21.10 13/8 1:25.23 5 14
TNYA Bermudez, Jonathan 25-29 1:15.00 14/3 1:25.32 8 11
SAC Boedtker, Markus 50-54 1:26.00 6/7 1:25.50 2 17
GOLD Cooney, Steve 40-44 1:22.00 9/3 1:26.09 5 14
WH2O Santell, Nathan 35-39 1:20.90 11/2 1:26.67 9 9
TNYA Larson, Mark 50-54 1:24.50 6/4 1:26.88 3 16
GOLD Shires, Karl 50-54 1:26.20 6/3 1:27.13 4 15
OHSP Aucoin, Andrew 35-39 1:29.61 10/4 1:28.20 10 7
BAC OSuch, Marc 40-44 1:35.00 9/1 1:28.44 6 13
IM Lavender, Lemikas 35-39 1:30.00 10/6 1:29.05 11 6
TSUN Fry, Laurence 50-54 1:37.40 6/9 1:29.29 5 14
UC06 Hinkaty, Kai 45-49 1:30.00 8/2 1:29.54 6 13
OHSP Doremus, Daniel 35-39 1:16.50 11/7 1:30.01 12 5
MINN Kopp, Lindsey 55-59 1:23.00 5/5 1:30.12 2 17
UC18 Palen-Michel, Chester 18-24 1:28.00 15/4 1:30.26 3 16
PSM Lasersohn, James 45-49 1:30.00 8/9 1:30.27 7 12
PSM Helm, Kyle 25-29 1:29.30 14/1 1:30.42 9 9
DCAC Saxvik, Michael 30-34 1:27.50 13/9 1:30.60 6 13
IM Voigt, Jeremy 35-39 1:50.00 10/8 1:33.27 13 4
CMS Pryor, Keith 40-44 1:34.00 9/9 1:34.41 7 12
CAQT Hekman, Jim 45-49 1:33.20 7/3 1:34.55 8 11
GOLD Cox, Raymond 35-39 1:37.05 10/7 1:34.56 14 3
UC04 Scheidt, Douglas 50-54 1:42.80 6/1 1:34.85 6 13
CMS Hayden, John 40-44 1:38.10 7/7 1:36.12 8 11
OHSP Albrecht, Daniel 35-39 1:33.50 10/3 1:37.02 15 2
PSM Brennan, Phil 45-49 1:50.00 7/2 1:37.48 9 9
WH2O Bauer, Jon 60-64 1:50.00 3/3 1:38.27 1 20
WH2O Myers, Charles 60-64 1:36.00 3/6 1:38.71 2 17
TSUN Wu, Long 45-49 1:20.00 8/3 1:39.22 10 7
LBG Werner, John 50-54 1:42.90 4/3 1:39.50 7 12
TNYA De Bustamante, Rafael 45-49 1:31.20 8/1 1:40.05 11 6
GOLD Marchi, Sergio 30-34 1:47.00 12/4 1:40.66 7 12
GOLD Meyer, Michael 55-59 1:50.00 5/9 1:40.87 3 16
EBSC Blackmer, John 55-59 1:45.00 5/2 1:41.46 4 15
TSUN Bell, Tyson 40-44 1:30.00 9/2 1:41.82 9 9
IM Shepard, Trent 60-64 1:34.10 3/5 1:42.31 3 16
UC50 Pawlowski, Wayne 65-69 1:40.00 2/4 1:42.99 1 20
TNYA Malcolm, Thomas 60-64 1:45.00 3/4 1:43.64 4 15
OHSP Conte, Marc 40-44 1:56.00 7/8 1:44.12 10 7
TSUN Saito, Blaine 30-34 1:50.00 12/5 1:45.86 8 11
DCAC Qualey, Thomas 65-69 1:35.00 2/6 1:46.18 2 17
WH2O La Fianza, Bernard 50-54 1:43.90 4/4 1:46.30 8 11
CMS Carlton, William 60-64 1:52.28 3/2 1:49.95 5 14
QUAC McDaniel, Kevin 45-49 1:53.70 7/5 1:50.65 12 5
CDVDR Delaunay, Davis 35-39 1:39.60 10/2 1:50.85 16 1
WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 1:55.00 2/7 1:51.05 3 16
TSUN Sinkoff, Richard 55-59 2:00.00 4/7 1:51.59 5 14
TSUN Graham, William 50-54 1:30.00 6/2 1:51.63 9 9
SDSM Reibold, Mark 55-59 1:30.30 5/4 1:53.26 6 13
MICH Bryant, Joseph 50-54 1:45.00 4/2 1:53.56 10 7
LBG Parnes, Barton 55-59 1:56.00 5/1 1:54.25 7 12
NATU Stevens, Hans 50-54 1:52.00 4/5 1:54.33 11 6
UC17 Nguyen, Dat 40-44 2:00.00 7/6 1:56.36 11 6
GOLD LaBrie, James 60-64 1:45.00 3/7 2:01.61 6 13
WH2O Bleck, John 80-84 2:15.00 1/7 2:07.37 1 20
OHSP Hinders, Paul 60-64 2:15.00 3/9 2:08.01 7 12
OHSP Neufeld, Elliot 65-69 1:59.00 2/3 2:08.55 4 15
TSUN Nergaard, A Kristian 65-69 2:15.00 2/1 2:22.94 5 14
TSUN Diers, Phillip 55-59 2:15.50 4/6 2:25.86 8 11
CMS Johnson, David 70-74 2:11.30 1/5 2:26.31 1 20
NEM Roccabello, John 70-74 4:16.50 1/4 4:06.11 2 17
WH2O Donovan, William 70-74 2:35.30 1/6 DQ 0
UC43 Kozan, Jason 35-39 2:30.00 10/1 DQ 0
TNYA Napoli, John 40-44 1:27.40 9/8 DQ 0
DSC Kan, Chim 30-34 3:10.00 1/8 DQ 0
GG9 Li, Jiayi 18-24 2:40.00 15/7 DQ 0
TNYA Avitabile, Nicholas 30-34 1:20.00 13/7 NS 0
NEM Duvall, James 50-54 1:17.10 6/5 NS 0
PARI Franko, Jean-Philippe 30-34 2:15.00 12/3 NS 0
MICH Garcia, Philip 55-59 1:43.90 5/8 NS 0
PSM Ikeda, Paul 55-59 1:40.00 5/3 NS 0
IM Laurino, Anthony 30-34 1:30.00 13/1 NS 0
MINN Nelson, Stephen 50-54 1:29.70 6/8 NS 0
O*H* Nobbe, Thomas 60-64 1:50.00 3/8 NS 0
TNYA Packard, Christopher 55-59 1:40.00 5/7 NS 0
NMMS Stearns, Larry 55-59 2:15.20 4/8 NS 0
UC21 Stremel, Wojciech 50-54 2:20.00 4/1 NS 0
EBSC Teed, Michael 30-34 1:21.00 13/3 NS 0
FINS Tiu, Donald 45-49 1:39.00 7/4 NS 0
SAC Ugarkovich, David 65-69 1:32.00 2/5 NS 0
PARI De Oliveira, Jean Paul 40-44 1:12.00 NS 0
CDVDR Delaunay, Davis 35-39 1:39.60 NS 0
PARI Dessaux, Christophe 45-49 1:25.00 NS 0
PARI Franko, Jean-Philippe 30-34 2:15.00 NS 0
Kretschmer, Marcus 45-49 1:36.60 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home