SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

"GG 9" 2014 Gay Games in Cleveland

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Men 200 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Jacobson, Brian 40-44 2:20.20 9/6 2:15.36 1 20
GOLD Welch, Corey 30-34 2:15.20 12/5 2:17.73 1 20
ART Mortimer, Steve 40-44 2:20.00 9/5 2:21.88 2 17
CMS David, Emmanuel 30-34 2:30.20 12/3 2:22.43 2 17
SAC Smith, Stephen 45-49 2:27.70 7/6 2:23.98 1 20
TNYA Mahoney, Daniel 25-29 2:51.20 13/5 2:25.74 1 20
IM Stori, Mark 45-49 2:25.00 7/5 2:26.33 2 17
ART Malul, Yakir 25-29 2:30.00 14/4 2:28.20 2 17
CMS Christianson, Jon 30-34 2:22.00 12/6 2:28.43 3 16
TNYA Hermanet, Robert 40-44 2:28.30 9/4 2:28.81 3 16
TNYA Jordan, Scott 25-29 2:18.60 14/6 2:29.58 3 16
PARI De Oliveira, Jean Paul 40-44 2:30.00 9/7 2:31.40 4 15
TNYA Hildebrand, David 30-34 2:30.10 12/7 2:32.92 4 15
EBSC Krenzer, Brian 35-39 2:36.22 11/6 2:33.05 1 20
TSUN Frentsos, Paul 50-54 2:38.60 6/4 2:33.88 1 20
WH2O Clavijo, Luis 25-29 2:12.00 14/5 2:34.21 4 15
OREG Wood, Nick 25-29 2:41.50 14/9 2:35.69 5 14
EBSC Oldham, Mark 45-49 2:28.00 7/4 2:35.82 3 16
AERL Mongey, Vivian 50-54 2:34.50 6/6 2:37.16 2 17
EBSC Kido, Shingo 25-29 2:37.00 14/3 2:37.76 6 13
CAQT Cheng, Paul 25-29 2:45.00 14/1 2:39.02 7 12
WH2O Corcho, Rodrigo 35-39 2:31.60 11/5 2:39.05 2 17
TNYA Keizman, Shachar 30-34 2:30.00 12/4 2:40.95 5 14
TSUN Littlefield, Robert 50-54 2:45.00 6/7 2:41.09 3 16
LVM Wegner, Dan 40-44 2:30.40 9/3 2:42.37 5 14
DCAC Czander, Eric 45-49 2:45.00 7/3 2:43.57 4 15
SAC Brenan, Andrew 50-54 2:50.00 6/8 2:43.68 4 15
HELS Ruusunen, Mika 40-44 2:39.00 9/8 2:43.78 6 13
UC06 Hinkaty, Kai 45-49 2:45.00 7/7 2:44.50 5 14
WH2O Florez, Carlos 35-39 2:50.00 11/8 2:45.96 3 16
WH2O Bordovsky, Mauro 55-59 2:50.20 4/7 2:46.16 1 20
WH2O Walther, Gregory 30-34 2:31.70 12/8 2:46.65 6 13
CMS Ganiyev, Doston 25-29 2:39.90 14/8 2:47.84 8 11
IM Oxos, Bjorn 25-29 2:41.30 14/2 2:48.12 9 9
PARI Chandeclair, Arnaud 30-34 2:55.00 10/5 2:49.24 7 12
IM Carrillo, Roberto 25-29 3:00.20 13/7 2:49.91 10 7
DCAC Calhoun, Jay 55-59 2:52.00 4/8 2:50.32 2 17
LBG Coloma, James 35-39 2:49.80 11/4 2:50.57 4 15
OHSP Peppercorn, Andrew 35-39 2:55.10 11/2 2:51.32 5 14
TNYA Bermudez, Jonathan 25-29 NT 10/2 2:54.31 11 6
NEM Nixon, John 55-59 2:51.50 4/3 2:54.86 3 16
PARI Dessaux, Christophe 45-49 2:55.00 7/8 2:56.18 6 13
IM Swarens, John 35-39 3:01.00 11/1 2:56.57 6 13
SAC Boedtker, Markus 50-54 2:55.00 6/2 2:56.59 5 14
TSUN Chuang, Mason 35-39 3:00.00 11/9 2:57.32 7 12
CAQT Bowen, Brent 55-59 2:56.00 4/2 2:57.95 4 15
IM Misch, Daniel 25-29 2:45.70 13/4 2:59.41 12 5
DSV Behrend, Norbert 35-39 2:50.00 11/7 2:59.50 8 11
UC38 Le Du, Brandon 25-29 3:00.00 13/2 2:59.93 13 4
MICH Fitzmorris, Drew 50-54 2:59.10 6/1 3:02.37 6 13
OHSP Mercer, Chandler 40-44 2:47.20 9/1 3:02.38 7 12
TSUN Myers, Keith 50-54 2:57.00 6/9 3:05.39 7 12
MOVY Poste, Rob 45-49 3:05.50 7/2 3:05.47 7 12
UC18 Palen-Michel, Chester 18-24 2:57.00 13/9 3:05.64 1 20
SDSM Gatchalian, Paolo 30-34 3:15.00 10/3 3:06.71 8 11
IM Velez, Luis 50-54 3:05.00 5/7 3:07.11 8 11
BAC OSuch, Marc 40-44 2:40.00 9/2 3:07.94 8 11
UC54 Christie, Charles 40-44 3:15.68 8/5 3:08.51 9 9
CAQT Hekman, Jim 45-49 3:15.10 7/1 3:09.86 8 11
PARI Poirot, Laurent 40-44 3:10.00 8/4 3:14.46 10 7
IM Cowen, Michael 25-29 3:12.10 13/1 3:14.79 14 3
OHSP Ellis, Rob 55-59 3:20.00 4/1 3:15.99 5 14
TNYA Creighton, R Scott 55-59 2:45.00 4/5 3:17.75 6 13
PSM Brennan, Phil 45-49 3:25.00 5/5 3:17.89 9 9
IM Lavender, Lemikas 35-39 3:45.00 10/6 3:20.66 9 9
DSC Rotaeche, Mikel 45-49 3:18.10 5/3 3:20.79 10 7
TNYA Napoli, John 40-44 3:26.30 8/2 3:21.73 11 6
IM Phinney, Scot 55-59 3:25.00 3/4 3:22.27 7 12
MICH Blankenship, Todd 40-44 3:20.00 8/3 3:25.14 12 5
EBSC Blackmer, John 55-59 3:40.00 3/3 3:29.20 8 11
TNYA Malcolm, Thomas 60-64 3:30.00 2/6 3:32.97 1 20
GOLD Beier, Ken 65-69 3:45.00 1/3 3:36.17 1 20
WH2O Myers, Charles 60-64 3:40.00 2/4 3:40.57 2 17
TSUN Ceci, Louis 60-64 3:43.10 2/7 3:45.12 3 16
UC50 Pawlowski, Wayne 65-69 3:30.00 1/5 3:46.89 2 17
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 50-54 3:45.00 5/8 3:53.81 9 9
GOLD Boiser, Zeus Keanu 40-44 3:25.00 8/6 4:00.80 13 4
MICH Mammo, Ken 50-54 4:05.00 5/6 4:02.97 10 7
OHSP Hinders, Paul 60-64 4:30.00 2/3 4:19.40 4 15
TSUN Diers, Phillip 55-59 5:01.00 3/7 5:35.98 9 9
DCAC Butts, Kyle 25-29 2:52.00 13/3 DQ 0
WH2O Johansson, Kenneth 45-49 3:30.00 5/1 DQ 0
LBG Ammon, Richard 70-74 3:45.00 1/7 DQ 0
FINS Baccoli, Michael 45-49 3:20.00 5/2 NS 0
CDNDP Bouquet, Arnaud 35-39 2:50.00 11/3 NS 0
GOLD Burt, Chris 55-59 2:50.00 4/4 NS 0
DCAC Connors, Dana 30-34 2:40.40 12/1 NS 0
WH2O Dans, Daniel 35-39 4:00.00 10/7 NS 0
NEM Duvall, James 50-54 2:45.10 6/3 NS 0
SDSM Ehrlich, Scott 60-64 3:02.40 2/5 NS 0
SDSM Greenberg, Mike 65-69 4:20.00 1/2 NS 0
PSM Helm, Kyle 25-29 2:57.20 13/6 NS 0
SFTL Hendrick, Marty 55-59 2:49.00 4/6 NS 0
TNYA Hooper, Stephen 30-34 2:39.50 12/9 NS 0
NEM Kimball, Andrew 30-34 2:44.00 10/4 NS 0
TNYA Kohanowski, Kenneth 40-44 NT 8/8 NS 0
IM Mackert, Damon 50-54 2:15.00 6/5 NS 0
WH2O Madril, Anthony 40-44 4:00.00 8/7 NS 0
GOLD McMeeking, Stuart 40-44 2:45.00 9/9 NS 0
WH2O Murphy, Brian 65-69 4:00.00 1/6 NS 0
TNYA Packard, Christopher 55-59 3:00.00 4/9 NS 0
PARI Perie, Alain 45-49 3:15.00 7/9 NS 0
DCAC Remaly, Mark 25-29 2:34.10 14/7 NS 0
FINS Roman, John 55-59 3:30.00 3/5 NS 0
GLAM Sendecky, Mark 30-34 2:34.00 12/2 NS 0
NMMS Stearns, Larry 55-59 4:36.90 3/2 NS 0
PSM Stebbins, Bryan 18-24 2:45.00 13/8 NS 0
FINS Tiu, Donald 45-49 3:20.00 5/4 NS 0
SAC Ugarkovich, David 65-69 3:10.00 1/4 NS 0
WH2O Wallace, Michael 55-59 3:45.00 3/6 NS 0
CDNDP Bouquet, Arnaud 35-39 2:50.00 NS 0
PARI Chandeclair, Arnaud 30-34 2:55.00 NS 0
PARI De Oliveira, Jean Paul 40-44 2:30.00 NS 0
PARI Dessaux, Christophe 45-49 2:55.00 NS 0
PARI Perie, Alain 45-49 3:15.00 NS 0
PARI Poirot, Laurent 40-44 3:10.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home