2013 Fall Harvest Swim Meet ( Sun, Nov 10, 2013 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7: 50 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1776 McCarthy, Matt 18-24 37.60 4/3 33.91 1
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 40-44 35.00 4/7 34.30 1
CBFY Miksa, Davide (Dave) 35-39 NT 1/8 35.28 1
UNAT WuShanley, Ying 55-59 35.00 4/6 35.51 1
1776 Keyser, Brian 55-59 34.00 4/5 35.83 2
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 45-49 38.00 4/2 36.55 1
1776 Steel, Tom 55-59 40.00 3/6 37.06 3
PAFC Morozin, Joe 50-54 39.00 4/1 38.53 1
1776 Dougherty, Steve 60-64 39.16 4/10 38.69 1
SVY Kohl, Mark 40-44 39.50 3/5 38.86 2
1776 Stoudt, Tom 40-44 38.00 4/8 41.47 3
1776 Wolff, Melinda 60-64 41.00 3/4 41.84 1
1776 Giurtino, Donna 30-34 43.48 3/2 42.38 1
1776 McCarthy, John 50-54 55.00 1/5 42.50 2
SVY Smith, Jessica 35-39 44.00 3/1 42.80 1
REDT Dougherty, Erin 30-34 41.13 3/7 42.90 2
1776 Burke, Barbara 50-54 42.89 3/8 42.98 1
GSM Ryan, James 60-64 49.00 2/9 43.41 2
1776 Plimpton, Hannah 25-29 43.64 3/9 43.46 1
PAFC Platt, Jay 65-69 45.00 2/4 43.80 1
PAFC Matz, Michael 50-54 41.80 3/3 44.75 3
SVY Booth, Gretchen 40-44 44.45 2/6 45.24 1
SVY Della Guardia, Jennifer 45-49 44.45 2/5 45.36 1
CBFY Jacoby, David 45-49 39.00 4/9 45.42 2
SVY Sommer, Lisa 40-44 46.34 2/3 46.00 2
CBFY Sadowski, Susan 45-49 45.95 2/7 49.60 2
NEM Carson, June 65-69 49.00 2/2 50.64 1
UNAT Rosser, Bob 50-54 49.95 2/1 51.55 4
1776 Woods, Tina 55-59 52.00 2/10 51.94 1
1776 Jastremski, Janet 65-69 58.79 1/7 54.37 2
BLU Runyon, Jerry 75-79 58.00 1/4 54.49 1
UNAT Fry, Alfred 45-49 57.00 1/6 57.51 3
UNAT Charles, Brad 55-59 44.00 3/10 NS
UNAT Clark, Garrett 35-39 35.00 4/4 NS
UNAT Deacle, Scott 35-39 47.00 2/8 NS
BCCM Okun, Judy 50-54 1:13.52 1/3 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home