Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )
Event Results
Event 15: Men 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Counts, Chris
35-39
1:04.90
7/2
58.86
1
9
TOC
Dorr, John
30-34
1:01.99
7/4
1:00.48
1
9
VCM
Pecht, Ben
35-39
1:02.58
7/3
1:01.66
2
7
TSTT
Rogers, James
18-24
1:06.84
7/8
1:02.06
1
9
TOC
Holsman, Trent
30-34
1:02.35
7/5
1:02.37
2
7
ROSE
Fusedale, Nick
35-39
1:04.38
7/6
1:02.89
3
6
LVM
Wegner, Dan
40-44
1:06.40
7/1
1:04.94
1
9
TOC
Malasky, Martin
25-29
1:05.89
7/7
1:05.55
1
9
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
55-59
1:11.25
6/2
1:07.66
1
9
SBM
Power, Michael
45-49
1:12.13
5/4
1:07.92
1
9
UTAH
Karren, Kelly
40-44
1:09.13
6/5
1:08.16
2
7
TOC
Ferroggiaro, Fred
60-64
1:08.75
6/4
1:08.49
1
9
MAM
Heath, Robert
55-59
1:09.50
6/3
1:09.43
2
7
WAMS
Jaegers, Al
50-54
1:10.00
6/6
1:09.93
1
9
ROSE
Parker, Greg
40-44
1:15.84
4/4
1:10.78
3
6
ROSE
Ko, Scott
30-34
1:12.52
5/3
1:11.12
3
6
TVM
Cutting, Steve
55-59
1:11.95
6/8
1:11.38
3
6
SDSM
Coloma, James
30-34
1:11.37
6/7
1:11.75
4
5
TAM
Burns, Richard
70-74
1:15.10
5/8
1:12.09
1
9
ROSE
Borton, Dan
45-49
1:11.83
6/1
1:12.97
2
7
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
50-54
1:12.50
5/5
1:13.17
2
7
SCAQ
Kim, Gene
25-29
1:25.00
4/8
1:13.98
2
7
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
45-49
1:17.60
4/5
1:14.14
3
6
NOVA
Selna, Mike
65-69
1:15.00
5/7
1:15.00
1
9
VMST
Throne, William
55-59
1:18.00
4/3
1:15.60
4
5
SOBA
Neilan, David
45-49
1:18.30
4/6
1:16.10
4
5
ROSE
Beach, Paul
45-49
1:20.00
4/7
1:16.69
5
4
SDSM
Ricks, Jeffrey
40-44
1:25.00
3/4
1:18.00
4
5
TSTT
Blanc, Nick
25-29
1:14.50
5/6
1:20.27
3
6
RMDA
Piner, Glenn
40-44
1:18.47
4/2
1:21.63
5
4
SCAQ
Lucas, James
60-64
1:20.50
4/1
1:22.35
2
7
WH2O
Kirvan, David
45-49
1:28.00
3/3
1:24.84
6
3
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
50-54
1:30.00
3/2
1:24.97
3
6
MVN
Kondo, Ken
45-49
1:30.00
3/6
1:25.75
7
2
WH2O
Figueiredo, Paulo
65-69
1:30.54
3/7
1:28.64
2
7
SDSM
Plackemeier, Steven
55-59
1:27.00
3/5
1:29.69
5
4
ROSE
Purgason, Lee
55-59
1:32.00
3/1
1:30.28
6
3
WH2O
Graham, Errol
50-54
1:32.40
3/8
1:34.34
4
5
UC33
Carey, George
70-74
1:41.80
2/3
1:36.75
2
7
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
55-59
1:15.00
5/2
1:39.20
7
2
HSNM
Nitsch, Michael
45-49
1:39.72
2/4
1:39.22
8
1
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
1:50.00
2/8
1:45.52
3
6
MVN
Stewart, Jim
70-74
1:47.00
2/2
1:48.01
4
5
LBG
Werner, John
50-54
2:00.10
1/3
1:50.44
5
4
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
75-79
1:40.00
2/5
1:50.77
1
9
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
65-69
1:58.30
1/5
1:51.54
3
6
ROSE
Whitehead, Michael
45-49
1:48.35
2/1
1:51.96
9
0
MVN
Piemme, Frank
85-89
1:57.79
1/4
1:52.55
1
9
SDSM
Coles, Bill
75-79
1:48.29
2/7
1:56.47
2
7
SDSM
Kimball, Ken
80-84
2:00.53
1/6
2:06.19
1
9
LBG
Osmond, Scott
45-49
2:10.00
1/2
2:13.38
10
0
FONT
Slider, Tom
40-44
2:20.00
1/7
2:25.61
6
3
SDSM
Jones, Brian
70-74
2:22.76
1/1
2:26.30
5
4
ROSE
Boyd, Bradford
85-89
5:59.10
1/8
5:24.79
2
7
SCAQ
Shin, James
18-24
1:15.00
5/1
DQ
0
RMDA
Moxley, Jonathan
25-29
1:45.00
2/6
DQ
0
PHX
Dreitzler, Todd
40-44
1:05.00
NS
NS
0
TOC
Ferguson, Kevin
18-24
57.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Given, Michael
45-49
1:26.39
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Hubach, Eric
80-84
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Ines, Gil
45-49
1:13.46
NS
NS
0
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
60-64
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
TOC
McKinley, Howard
90-94
3:26.48
NS
NS
0
LBG
Parnes, Bart
55-59
1:58.00
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Petkov, Krasi
30-34
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
70-74
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
SOBA
Sundius, David
55-59
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
60-64
1:35.48
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home