Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )
Event Results
Event 16: Women 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OJAI
Seider, Wenke
40-44
1:14.41
6/4
1:14.33
1
9
WMAC
Schaetz, Trina
40-44
1:20.10
6/5
1:19.42
2
7
TOC
Davidoff, Cara
25-29
1:23.10
6/3
1:22.80
1
9
SDSM
Corbett, Mary
35-39
1:26.60
6/7
1:24.11
1
9
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
45-49
1:24.40
6/6
1:26.61
1
9
ROSE
Lu, Nancy
25-29
1:30.00
5/4
1:27.91
2
7
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
45-49
1:32.15
5/2
1:27.99
2
7
SOBA
Snyder, Cynthia
45-49
1:29.99
6/8
1:28.62
3
6
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
35-39
1:28.85
6/1
1:30.23
2
7
ROSE
Adams, Laura
18-24
1:25.00
6/2
1:30.55
1
9
CVMM
Cleverly, Addy
18-24
1:42.44
3/5
1:31.03
2
7
FONT
Rothwell, Martha
35-39
1:33.93
5/1
1:31.14
3
6
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
45-49
1:32.37
5/7
1:32.77
4
5
CVMM
Carter, Katlynn
18-24
1:36.00
4/5
1:32.96
3
6
TSTT
Hickey, Andrea
18-24
1:31.99
5/6
1:32.99
4
5
SCA
Esparza, Deena
45-49
1:35.00
5/8
1:33.00
5
4
WH2O
Jaunzeme, Andra
60-64
1:30.00
5/3
1:33.42
1
9
SSBM
Pinto, Rachel
35-39
1:43.00
3/2
1:35.66
4
5
SDSM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
55-59
1:38.36
4/6
1:37.02
1
9
LVM
Wegner, Karin
40-44
1:39.00
4/2
1:37.48
3
6
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
40-44
1:37.10
4/3
1:37.68
4
5
SCAC
Smith, Patty
60-64
1:35.82
4/4
1:38.61
2
7
SDSM
Siegel, Christine
55-59
1:40.38
4/8
1:39.18
2
7
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene
55-59
1:50.20
2/4
1:39.35
3
6
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
50-54
1:41.55
3/4
1:41.40
1
9
SOBA
Snyder, Betsy
40-44
1:42.73
3/3
1:43.53
5
4
ROSE
Huang, Chi-Ying
40-44
1:48.44
3/7
1:44.09
6
3
MVN
Steidle, Gwynne
50-54
1:40.00
4/1
1:45.09
2
7
LVM
Fasulo, Jessica
30-34
1:39.10
4/7
1:46.42
1
9
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
60-64
1:43.00
3/6
1:48.01
3
6
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
40-44
1:52.00
2/5
1:48.14
7
2
ROSE
Angell, Ursula
40-44
1:59.00
2/2
1:48.92
8
1
ROSE
Royal, Abby
35-39
1:55.17
2/3
1:50.03
5
4
SDSM
Hasty, Mary Lynne
35-39
2:05.00
2/8
1:52.01
6
3
TSTT
Toumayan, Colleen
45-49
2:01.18
2/7
1:56.23
6
3
SDSM
Ellis, Cathie
60-64
1:57.70
2/6
1:58.82
4
5
ROSE
Brown, Laura
50-54
2:01.72
2/1
1:59.12
3
6
LBG
Hayes, Patricia
60-64
1:30.00
5/5
2:00.88
5
4
SDSM
McSparran, Mara
50-54
2:25.70
1/5
2:08.43
4
5
SDSM
Baker, Gini
60-64
2:22.90
1/4
2:13.70
6
3
SDSM
Amundson, Pam
60-64
2:48.00
1/6
2:42.43
7
2
LVM
Belsky, Marjorie
40-44
1:50.00
3/1
DQ
0
ROSE
Giffin, Meghan
30-34
1:50.00
3/8
DQ
0
CALG
Davis, Nancy
75-79
2:29.00
7/8
DQ
0
OCC
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
40-44
1:27.26
NS
NS
0
SCMC
Ellington, Cheri
55-59
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
TOC
Gill, Meg
25-29
1:25.50
NS
NS
0
GOLD
Ogier, Danielle
60-64
1:33.10
NS
NS
0
LBG
Wingert, Kathy
55-59
3:30.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home