2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 26: Men 100 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Counts, Glenn 35-39 56.12 6/4 55.45 1 9
NOVA Tichy, Jan 30-34 56.90 6/5 56.86 1 9
LVM Gaines, Billy 30-34 59.00 6/2 57.82 2 7
TOC Dorr, John 30-34 57.87 6/3 59.38 3 6
PHX Dreitzler, Todd 40-44 1:04.00 6/8 1:01.17 1 9
TOC Malasky, Martin 25-29 1:04.49 1/4 1:01.32 1 9
SCMC Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 1:04.00 6/1 1:02.74 1 9
TOC Marshall, Gary 30-34 59.55 6/7 1:04.15 4 5
TOC Lentz, Graham 25-29 1:05.72 5/5 1:04.38 2 7
OREG Cleary, Kevin 30-34 1:07.50 1/5 1:04.40 5 4
SDSM Komissarov, Andrey 50-54 1:05.75 5/3 1:04.86 2 7
UTAH Karren, Kelly 40-44 1:09.20 4/4 1:05.37 2 7
MAM Heath, Robert 55-59 1:06.20 5/6 1:05.53 1 9
SDSM Pandya, Yatindra 30-34 1:07.21 5/7 1:06.33 6 3
WH2O Walther, Gregory 25-29 1:06.62 5/2 1:06.79 3 6
SDSM Jones, Kenton 45-49 1:09.30 4/5 1:07.71 1 9
LVM Jaffee, Alec 18-24 1:13.80 4/1 1:07.78 1 9
TOC Bower, Kenny 25-29 58.60 6/6 1:08.23 4 5
ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 55-59 1:08.00 5/1 1:08.37 2 7
LBG Blaney, Ryan 35-39 1:04.20 5/4 1:08.84 2 7
ROSE Keim, John 35-39 1:11.94 4/2 1:09.24 3 6
SCMC Edge, Jonathan 45-49 1:10.00 4/3 1:11.17 2 7
TVM Cutting, Steve 55-59 1:13.00 4/7 1:11.65 3 6
MAM Clemmons, Jim 60-64 1:17.50 4/8 1:13.67 1 9
SCMC Liebowitz, Daniel 25-29 1:11.88 4/6 1:15.65 5 4
SDSM Given, Michael 45-49 1:20.63 3/3 1:16.24 3 6
LVM Ozun, Sabri 50-54 1:20.20 3/5 1:25.24 3 6
WH2O Larson, Charles 60-64 1:29.00 3/1 1:28.89 2 7
SDSM Martinez, Jorge 65-69 1:20.82 3/6 1:30.23 1 9
MSCA Batten, Hugh 65-69 1:30.00 1/3 1:30.89 2 7
SDSM Freshley, Mike 70-74 1:20.00 3/4 1:35.72 1 9
MELO Pinto, Harlan 55-59 1:37.00 2/4 1:41.82 4 5
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 65-69 1:30.20 3/8 1:47.72 3 6
SDSM Astudillo, Fabio 60-64 1:50.00 2/5 1:48.62 3 6
LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 2:15.00 2/6 1:57.46 5 4
LBG Parnes, Bart 55-59 2:00.00 2/3 1:57.58 6 3
NOVA Bush, Richard 65-69 10:00.00 2/1 2:08.48 4 5
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 2:20.36 2/2 2:21.18 1 9
LBG Sive, Bill 50-54 2:30.00 2/7 2:22.59 4 5

UC33 Buckley, Mark 60-64 1:18.87 NS NS 0
SDSM Harden, Jimmy 50-54 1:25.00 3/2 NS 0
WAMS Harvill, Tom 50-54 1:06.00 NS NS 0
TOC Holsman, Trent 30-34 1:01.37 NS NS 0
ROSE Lucero, Michael 40-44 1:09.51 NS NS 0
LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 2:00.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Schlueter, Jon 55-59 1:26.82 3/7 NS 0
ROSE Sterne, Erik 60-64 1:15.30 NS NS 0
WCM Wen, Patrick 40-44 1:08.90 5/8 NS 0
TOC Yntema, Douwe 18-24 1:00.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home