2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24: Mixed 800 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Cox, Ryan 40-44 8:48.20 10/4 8:57.77 1 9
SDSM Parker, Emily 25-29 9:23.40 10/5 9:24.83 1 9
PSM Phillips, Daniel 50-54 10:02.35 10/8 9:32.42 1 9
SCMC Edge, Jonathan 45-49 9:33.14 10/6 9:38.32 1 9
GSC Holman, Sara 25-29 9:38.78 10/2 9:42.99 2 7
GSC Holman, Mary 25-29 9:38.85 10/7 9:43.35 3 6
SDSM Frogley, Terry 40-44 10:03.77 9/4 10:04.77 2 7
ROSE Alders, Alec 18-24 9:28.00 10/3 10:06.92 1 9
SOBA Stalker, Nathan 35-39 9:44.50 10/1 10:19.13 1 9
LVM Grolle, Jamie 30-34 10:30.00 9/6 10:24.32 1 9
SDSM Pandya, Yatindra 30-34 10:39.52 9/7 10:27.75 1 9
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 60-64 10:43.44 9/1 10:30.76 1 9
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 30-34 11:00.00 8/3 10:32.18 2 7
VCM Gruber, Glenn 60-64 10:59.00 8/5 10:34.70 2 7
ROSE Culver, Ian 35-39 12:10.10 6/8 10:35.96 2 7
SOBA Neilan, David 45-49 10:45.30 9/8 10:42.54 2 7
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 55-59 11:17.87 7/4 10:43.69 1 9
SCMC Liebowitz, Daniel 25-29 10:56.53 8/4 10:50.97 1 9
ROSE Kim, Steve 35-39 11:19.76 7/5 10:51.38 3 6
CVMM Rosen, Robert 60-64 11:01.31 8/6 10:55.96 3 6
SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 11:15.00 8/8 10:58.39 1 9
NOVA Serbia, George 50-54 10:30.00 9/3 11:01.05 2 7
LBG Cole, Jacqueline 30-34 11:02.47 8/7 11:04.95 3 6
SDSM Given, Michael 45-49 11:01.82 8/2 11:12.21 3 6
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 25-29 10:31.35 9/2 11:15.77 4 5
CALG Wallace, Laurie 40-44 12:00.00 6/5 11:20.21 1 9
SDSM Plackemeier, Steven 55-59 11:10.20 8/1 11:21.91 2 7
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 12:04.24 6/7 11:22.29 1 9
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 40-44 12:02.51 6/2 11:30.39 2 7
LVM Wegner, Karin 40-44 11:32.00 7/7 11:30.86 3 6
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 11:41.47 7/8 11:31.59 1 9
ROSE Ko, Scott 30-34 12:00.52 6/6 11:32.09 2 7
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 11:23.94 7/3 11:35.30 2 7
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 70-74 11:38.00 7/1 11:38.86 1 9
ROSE Whitehead, Michael 45-49 11:50.95 6/4 11:51.96 4 5
LVM Ozun, Sabri 50-54 12:30.00 5/1 11:53.72 3 6
WH2O Larson, Charles 60-64 12:00.00 6/3 11:55.43 4 5
CVMM Hassan, Mazen 45-49 17:20.00 2/7 11:58.03 5 4
LBG Liu, Jeff 35-39 12:10.55 5/4 11:58.75 4 5
LAPS Willis, Gregory 65-69 12:12.93 5/5 11:59.34 1 9
ROSE Seubert, Erica 30-34 12:05.58 6/1 12:00.38 4 5
LVM Colavito, Violet 30-34 13:00.99 4/2 12:10.02 5 4
UC33 Foote, David 60-64 12:28.00 5/6 12:14.57 5 4
LAPS Anderson, Eric 65-69 13:20.00 4/7 12:15.07 2 7
RGSC Heins, Barry 55-59 12:28.93 5/2 12:18.78 3 6
UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 50-54 12:51.82 4/5 12:25.63 4 5
LVM Fasulo, Jessica 30-34 14:20.20 3/6 12:26.85 6 3
TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 12:17.30 5/3 12:27.72 4 5
LVM Cushman, Susan 50-54 14:00.00 3/4 12:35.98 2 7
MMAC Menard, Joanne 65-69 12:30.00 5/8 12:35.98 1 9
CVMM Freeman, Frank 65-69 13:38.20 4/8 12:36.20 3 6
SCMC Edge, Marci 45-49 13:00.13 4/6 12:39.18 2 7
WH2O Wilson, Thomas 55-59 12:30.00 5/7 12:41.62 5 4
WH2O Olson, Jay 60-64 18:30.00 2/8 12:43.29 6 3
MELO Pinto, Harlan 55-59 11:30.00 7/6 12:44.78 6 3
ROSE Ono, Satoshi 35-39 12:35.00 4/4 13:36.59 5 4
TSTT Cook, Kris 60-64 13:37.36 4/1 13:42.13 7 2
LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 15:30.00 2/5 13:53.82 4 5
LBG Werner, John 50-54 14:22.00 3/2 13:57.06 5 4
ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 40-44 14:08.53 3/3 14:03.60 5 4
SDSM Williams, Anne 75-79 14:05.49 3/5 14:03.84 1 9
CVMM Baird, Bill 50-54 14:40.00 3/8 14:05.35 6 3
LBG Holt, Mark 50-54 14:22.00 3/7 14:43.99 7 2
LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 16:00.00 2/3 14:48.37 8 1
SDSM Bovee, Dennis 65-69 14:30.00 3/1 14:51.08 4 5
CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 70-74 16:35.11 2/6 16:42.29 2 7
NOVA Caldwell, Dionne 80-84 16:39.28 2/2 17:06.45 1 9
LBG Pugh, Dana 30-34 18:26.10 2/1 18:33.10 7 2
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 21:00.72 1/3 19:18.14 1 9
LVM Fieno, Gail 70-74 19:00.00 1/4 19:23.19 1 9
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 75-79 20:16.27 1/5 19:43.48 2 7
LBG Cole, Anita 65-69 21:50.83 1/6 22:38.60 2 7
ROSE Abounassar, Michael 35-39 15:00.00 2/4 NS 0
SDSM Brown, Dannelly 25-29 11:30.00 7/2 NS 0

LBG Ferguson, Howard 55-59 13:46.00 NS NS 0
TOC Ferroggiaro, Fred 60-64 10:30.00 NS NS 0
LVM Harmon, Joanna 50-54 15:56.35 NS NS 0
LBG Lambert, Heather 55-59 14:00.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Lassonde, Kristin 30-34 15:53.90 NS NS 0
CMS Magouirk, Jeffrey 50-54 11:04.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Mulcahy, John 45-49 13:00.00 4/3 NS 0
LBG Parnes, Bart 55-59 15:40.00 NS NS 0
LVM Phifer, Katy 40-44 10:45.00 NS NS 0
VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 13:30.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Scannell, Michael 50-54 10:10.00 9/5 NS 0
TOC Sherrill, Mike 60-64 12:00.00 NS NS 0
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 65-69 13:04.10 NS NS 0
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 60-64 14:20.00 NS NS 0
T-26 Walikis, Robert 45-49 10:27.31 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home