2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23: Mixed 400 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCA Eickhoff, Randy 45-49 5:04.84 5/4 5:03.54 1 9
PSM Phillips, Daniel 50-54 5:10.16 5/5 5:09.07 1 9
CVMM Koehler, Doug 45-49 5:30.45 5/7 5:24.30 2 7
NOVA Jackson, Scott 35-39 5:29.99 5/2 5:24.54 1 9
SCMC Edge, Jonathan 45-49 5:33.79 5/1 5:25.24 3 6
PSM Nalli, Lyle 50-54 5:40.00 4/4 5:28.86 2 7
ROSE Keim, John 35-39 5:58.74 4/2 5:34.00 2 7
LVM Phifer, Katy 40-44 6:00.00 4/7 5:44.34 1 9
ROSE Lee, Sandra 18-24 6:00.00 4/1 5:46.22 1 9
GSC Holman, Mary 25-29 5:46.16 4/5 5:50.78 1 9
SDSM Given, Michael 45-49 6:19.00 3/6 5:54.99 4 5
CMS Framke, Erin 40-44 6:16.22 3/5 5:57.83 2 7
VMST Throne, William 55-59 5:55.00 4/6 6:01.35 1 9
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 55-59 6:18.88 3/3 6:03.73 2 7
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 35-39 6:58.51 2/4 6:07.12 1 9
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 35-39 6:12.16 3/4 6:16.10 2 7
CVMM Rosen, Robert 60-64 6:37.86 3/2 6:16.48 1 9
SOBA Neilan, David 45-49 6:11.11 4/8 6:19.02 5 4
ROSE Castleton, Tom 40-44 6:40.17 3/7 6:32.21 1 9
SSBM Pinto, Rachel 35-39 7:00.00 2/5 6:38.15 3 6
LAPS Anderson, Eric 65-69 7:15.00 2/1 6:53.60 1 9
SDSM Neville, Cathy 55-59 6:53.57 3/1 7:00.27 1 9
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 45-49 7:10.10 2/2 7:00.80 1 9
SCAQ Lucas, James 60-64 6:55.82 3/8 7:08.45 2 7
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 65-69 7:00.30 2/3 7:27.03 2 7
SDSM Martinez, Jorge 65-69 7:15.00 2/7 7:39.49 3 6
ROSE Abounassar, Michael 35-39 8:30.00 1/6 8:02.56 3 6
ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 8:10.00 1/3 8:04.75 1 9
TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 8:03.70 1/5 8:04.76 2 7
LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 8:00.00 1/4 8:26.44 3 6
LBG Pugh, Dana 30-34 9:58.11 1/2 10:34.44 1 9
LVM Fieno, Gail 70-74 12:00.00 1/1 11:43.84 1 9
UC35 Higgins, Nate 25-29 11:00.00 1/7 11:54.73 1 9
USF Grohe, William 80-84 12:49.46 1/8 12:04.59 1 9
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 25-29 5:49.55 4/3 DQ 0
WH2O Walther, Gregory 25-29 5:27.55 5/3 DQ 0
ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 5:27.86 5/6 DQ 0
GSC Holman, Sara 25-29 5:34.11 5/8 DQ 0
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 40-44 7:00.99 2/6 DQ 0
MVN Burrola, Amy 18-24 8:00.00 2/8 NS 0

MVN Cox, Ryan 40-44 4:52.87 NS NS 0
WAMS Jaegers, Al 50-54 5:25.00 NS NS 0
VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 6:29.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Kim, Steve 35-39 6:19.76 NS NS 0
LBG Lambert, Heather 55-59 7:40.00 NS NS 0
CMS Magouirk, Jeffrey 50-54 6:12.00 NS NS 0
LBG Parnes, Bart 55-59 9:00.00 NS NS 0
VCM Shaffer, Mike 45-49 5:13.36 NS NS 0
LBG Werner, John 50-54 7:45.10 NS NS 0
LAPS Willis, Gregory 65-69 7:03.87 NS NS 0
TOC Yntema, Douwe 18-24 4:50.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home